RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The College of New Jersey Track and Field and Cross Country - Ewing, New Jersey
Lions
2000 Pennington Road, Ewing, New Jersey, 08628, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Medina
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 3rd 2012, 11:09pm
Comments
ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Alfred U
Alvernia
Amherst
Bates
Bowdoin
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Buffalo State
Catholic
Coast Guard Academy
Cobleskill
Colby (ME)
College of New Jersey
Connecticut College
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern Connecticut State
Emmanuel
Farmingdale St.
Fitchburg State
Frostburg State
Gwynedd-Mercy
Hamilton
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins University
Keene State
Lebanon Valley
Lesley U (MA)
Massachusetts-Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Middlebury
Misericordia
MIT
Moravian
Mt Holyoke
Neumann
NYU
Oswego State
Penn State-Behrend
Ramapo
Regis
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Rhode Island College
Rochester
Rochester IT
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Smith
Southern Maine
Springfield
St Lawrence
St. John Fisher
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stevenson
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
Swarthmore
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
Union (KY)
USMMA
Utica
Washington & Jefferson
Wellesley
Wesley
Wesleyan
Westfield State
Wheaton (MA)
Widener
Williams
Worcester State
WPI (Worcester Poly)
York (Ontario)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kone, Dominique
11
Colby (ME)
06.80
nwi
1
10
2
Bernstein, Sean
11
SUNY Oneonta
06.91
nwi
1
8
3
Pitts, Travis
12
Delaware Valley
06.92
nwi
1
6
4
Drew, LaDarius
9
Wesleyan
06.96
nwi
1
5
5
Medina, Chris
12
College of New J
07.00
nwi
1
4
6
Simon, Jonathan
9
NYU
07.01
nwi
1
3
7
Gondre, Phito
9
Massachusetts-Da
07.01
nwi
1
2
8
Brown, Ackeme
11
Ramapo
07.03
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kone, Dominique
11
Colby (ME)
06.83
nwi
5
2
Bernstein, Sean
11
SUNY Oneonta
06.91
nwi
1
3
Pitts, Travis
12
Delaware Valley
06.93
nwi
4
3
Medina, Chris
12
College of New J
06.93
nwi
3
6
Brown, Ackeme
11
Ramapo
06.93
nwi
4
7
Drew, LaDarius
9
Wesleyan
06.94
nwi
3
8
Simon, Jonathan
9
NYU
06.95
nwi
1
5
Gondre, Phito
9
Massachusetts-Da
06.97
nwi
2
9
Law, Jalen
10
Buffalo State
06.97
nwi
5
10
Asante, Vincent
10
Brandeis
07.01
nwi
1
11
Owusu, Sylvester
11
Utica
07.01
nwi
2
12
Pinchinat, Patrick
10
Frostburg State
07.03
nwi
2
13
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.05
nwi
4
14
Miklovich, Ben
11
Wheaton (MA)
07.06
nwi
5
15
Gardner, Jovannie
11
CUNY Lehman
07.07
nwi
3
16
Robertson, Xzavier
11
Frostburg State
07.08
nwi
4
17
Madera, Zachery
10
Westfield State
07.08
nwi
3
18
Whitlock, Bryan
10
Buffalo State
07.09
nwi
4
19
Colley, Gavin
9
Widener
07.10
nwi
5
20
Norris, Blest
11
Rhode Island Col
07.10
nwi
2
21
Roberts, Jarell
11
St Lawrence
07.11
nwi
1
22
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
07.11
nwi
1
23
Spofford, Isaiah
9
Bates
07.12
nwi
5
24
Thomas, Webster
12
SUNY Fredonia St
07.13
nwi
2
25
Manson, Chauncey
11
Frostburg State
07.14
nwi
1
25
Kazeem, Tosin
9
Union (KY)
07.14
nwi
3
27
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
07.14
nwi
2
28
Drexler, Austin
12
Rensselaer Polyt
07.22
nwi
5
29
McCloud, Tyrone
9
Alvernia
07.26
nwi
2
30
Willis, Dennis
9
Rutgers-Newark
07.28
nwi
3
--
Willis, Jake
10
Ithaca
FS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dedewo, Paul
11
CUNY CC of NY
21.88
nwi
5
10
2
Drew, LaDarius
9
Wesleyan
22.28
nwi
5
8
3
Miklovich, Ben
11
Wheaton (MA)
22.38
nwi
5
6
4
Dunkleberger, Daniel
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.41
nwi
3
5
5
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
22.43
nwi
1
4
6
Gondre, Phito
9
Massachusetts-Da
22.44
nwi
2
3
7
Roberts, Jarell
11
St Lawrence
22.49
nwi
4
2
8
Kazeem, Tosin
9
Union (KY)
22.55
nwi
3
1
9
Nasso, Kebba
9
Massachusetts-Bo
22.57
nwi
5
10
Manson, Chauncey
11
Frostburg State
22.60
nwi
2
11
Viola, Drew
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.65
nwi
1
12
Paquin, Todd
11
Worcester State
22.75
nwi
4
13
Spofford, Isaiah
9
Bates
22.75
nwi
3
14
Holtzman, Bryan
10
Middlebury
22.78
nwi
3
15
Julien, Adam
9
Emmanuel
22.79
nwi
2
16
Asante, Vincent
10
Brandeis
22.88
nwi
4
17
Magliaro, Kyle
11
College of New J
22.88
nwi
2
18
Cortes, Gilson
10
NYU
22.93
nwi
2
19
Drexler, Austin
12
Rensselaer Polyt
22.99
nwi
1
20
Gardner, Jovannie
11
CUNY Lehman
23.03
nwi
1
21
Wegener, Will
9
Southern Maine
23.08
nwi
4
22
Hewett, Fred
9
Eastern Connecti
23.08
nwi
3
23
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
23.13
nwi
4
24
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.21
nwi
3
25
Bullen, Jomo
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
23.43
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dedewo, Paul
11
CUNY CC of NY
48.52
4
10
2
Curtis, Matthew
10
Rutgers-Camden
48.68
5
8
3
Nasso, Kebba
9
Massachusetts-Bo
48.76
4
6
4
Scott, Richard
12
Alfred U
49.20
5
5
5
Hetzler, Peter
10
Middlebury
49.22
2
4
6
McKinney, Dan
11
NYU
49.35
5
3
7
Jacobs, Charles
12
Frostburg State
49.44
3
2
8
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
49.75
1
1
9
Julien, Adam
9
Emmanuel
49.80
2
10
Collins, Joey
9
WPI (Worcester P
49.92
4
11
Adams, Anthony
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
49.95
1
12
Chisholm, Nicholas
12
Rochester
50.14
2
13
Wren, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
50.16
3
14
Arneaud, Gerald
11
Massachusetts-Da
50.17
3
15
Hewett, Fred
9
Eastern Connecti
50.45
2
16
Ketchum, Miles
12
Wheaton (MA)
51.05
2
17
Amado, Craig
10
Rhode Island Col
51.14
3
18
Spekhardt, Michael
10
College of New J
51.17
1
19
Rollins, Davon
12
Buffalo State
51.29
4
20
Bullen, Jomo
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
51.47
1
--
Campbell, James
10
Buffalo State
DNF
5
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melton, Matt
10
Amherst
1:04.19
5
10
2
Bruno, Nathan
10
Emmanuel
1:04.75
5
8
3
Israel, Jeremy
9
Regis
1:05.40
4
6
4
Stein, Brett
12
Bowdoin
1:05.46
5
5
5
Scanlon, John
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.51
5
4
6
Sanchez, Tomas
9
USMMA
1:05.52
4
3
7
Macci, Taylor
10
St Lawrence
1:06.00
2
2
8
Wartinger, Kevin
12
SUNY Brockport
1:06.01
2
1
9
Mann, Mason
9
Ithaca
1:06.14
4
10
Landry, Dylan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.32
4
11
Ballow, Mike
10
Rochester IT
1:06.65
2
12
Goehring, Josh
9
Bridgewater Stat
1:06.74
5
13
Nafie, Matthew
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:07.01
2
14
Jehle, Andrew
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:07.05
3
15
Mercer, Kevin
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.08
3
16
Rathkey, Ian
10
Connecticut Coll
1:07.22
3
17
Frederic, William
9
Farmingdale St.
1:07.30
3
18
Pageau, Jason
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.36
3
19
Whitney, Brendan
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:07.41
4
20
Weaver, Jeremy
11
Alfred U
1:07.49
2
21
Codola, Nick
9
Amherst
1:07.87
3
22
Corcoran, Peter
12
Bates
1:08.11
5
23
Baker, Brett
12
Southern Maine
1:08.26
4
--
Cover, Evan
9
Tufts
DQ
1
--
Young, Kevin
12
USMMA
DQ
1
--
Touray, Bakary
11
CUNY CC of NY
DQ
1
--
Kastler, Matt
11
Ithaca
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ambrosi, Steve
12
Moravian
1:52.57
1
10
2
Weekes, Tarik
11
York (Ontario)
1:54.05
1
8
3
English, Colin
10
Ramapo
1:54.11
1
6
4
Carter, Chris
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.18
1
5
5
Tasco, Dominic
10
College of New J
1:54.62
1
4
6
Knych, Jack
12
St Lawrence
1:54.65
1
3
7
Nisky, Dylan
10
Colby (ME)
1:54.76
1
2
8
Conn, Dennis
12
Widener
1:54.94
1
1
9
Moutenot, Erik
9
College of New J
1:55.17
1
10
Oubida, Bertrand
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:55.34
1
11
Stadnick, Shawn
11
Rhode Island Col
1:55.49
1
12
Mathews, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
1:55.63
1
13
Ngabo, Alex
9
Buffalo State
1:55.83
1
14
Piacentini, Anthony
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:55.84
1
15
VanDenHengel, Matt
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:56.36
1
16
Haskins, Tom
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:56.67
1
17
Scully, Dan
12
Trinity (CT)
1:56.80
1
18
Irr, Adam
11
Rochester IT
1:56.91
1
19
Bronson, Kevin
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.91
1
20
Kern, Mik
11
Brandeis
1:56.97
1
21
Kerin, John
11
Massachusetts-Bo
1:57.83
1
22
Bohunicky, David
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.54
1
23
Craft, Sam
10
Middlebury
1:58.66
1
24
Kish, Zach
9
NYU
1:58.79
1
25
Desmond, Kevin
9
Southern Maine
2:02.30
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheetz, Ben
12
Amherst
2:25.50
1
10
2
Turlip, Matt
12
NYU
2:27.69
1
8
3
Sukeforth, Andrew
10
Bridgewater Stat
2:29.69
1
6
4
Stansel, John
9
Bates
2:30.02
1
5
5
Boeding, James
10
Bowdoin
2:30.22
1
4
6
Miller, Josh
10
Cobleskill
2:30.25
1
3
7
Doherty Munro, Luke
11
Colby (ME)
2:30.43
1
2
8
Cashin, Conor
10
Cobleskill
2:30.68
1
1
9
Hartnett, Gregory
12
Rochester
2:32.12
1
10
Boutin, Marc
12
Brandeis
2:32.31
1
11
O'Connell, Ryan
11
Springfield
2:32.86
1
12
Streb, Mark
12
SUNY Geneseo
2:32.92
1
13
Gilmore, Ryan
10
NYU
2:33.05
1
14
Cotant, Austin
11
Wesleyan
2:33.05
1
15
Gumina, Tyler
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:33.20
1
16
Seyffart, James
10
College of New J
2:33.52
1
17
Turlip, Justin
9
NYU
2:33.78
1
18
Ogilvie, Colin
12
Bowdoin
2:33.83
1
19
Condon, Patrick
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:34.12
1
20
Scully, Matt
11
Springfield
2:34.28
1
21
Rosenbach, Michael
9
Brandeis
2:34.29
1
22
Gallant, Bobby
9
SUNY Oneonta
2:34.30
1
23
Brosh, Adam
11
Tufts
2:35.43
1
24
Giannino, Matt
10
Rochester IT
2:35.51
1
25
Mader, Karl
11
Wheaton (MA)
2:36.94
1
26
Bruno, Nathan
10
Emmanuel
2:37.57
1
27
Roth, Sam
11
Wesleyan
2:37.76
1
28
Reighard, Charlie
10
Amherst
2:39.07
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Patrick
11
Amherst
4:12.25
1
10
2
Gazzeloni, Julian
10
Southern Maine
4:13.97
1
8
3
Davies, Jack
11
Middlebury
4:14.36
1
6
4
Amengual, Cody
10
SUNY Cortland
4:14.43
1
5
5
Clark, Tom
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:16.14
1
4
6
Geary, David
11
Ithaca
4:16.96
1
3
7
Fannon, Pat
11
SUNY Cortland
4:17.19
1
2
8
Sukeforth, Andrew
10
Bridgewater Stat
4:17.35
1
1
9
Fleisher, Andrew
12
Rochester
4:17.51
1
10
Cotant, Austin
11
Wesleyan
4:17.63
1
11
Carotenuto, Michael
10
Rowan
4:18.44
1
12
McCloskey, Conor
11
Rhode Island Col
4:18.90
1
13
Krathwohl, Greg
10
Middlebury
4:19.36
1
14
Widzgowski, Ryan
10
Keene State
4:19.57
1
15
Wallis, Ben
10
Tufts
4:20.31
1
16
Sklar, Romey
9
Amherst
4:20.60
1
17
Lutcza, Matt
12
Moravian
4:20.78
1
18
Farrell, Dillon
9
Moravian
4:21.16
1
19
Quinn, Michael
10
Widener
4:22.28
1
20
Gallagher, Andy
11
College of New J
4:22.72
1
21
Saba, Nicholas
10
Bowdoin
4:23.17
1
22
Noble, Donald
11
Moravian
4:24.69
1
23
Even, Tim
12
Southern Maine
4:26.60
1
24
Rawls, Robert
9
Rowan
4:26.71
1
25
Brosh, Adam
11
Tufts
4:28.11
1
26
McGeever, Shaun
12
College of New J
4:28.80
1
27
Garrity, Mike
12
Widener
4:29.15
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, Brian
12
Springfield
8:21.42
1
10
2
Hannan, Tully
10
Bates
8:27.87
1
8
3
Kibler, Chris
12
Fitchburg State
8:28.97
1
6
4
Marks, Kyle
11
Tufts
8:29.32
1
5
5
Kubiak, Brett
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
8:32.26
1
4
6
Longo, John
11
SUNY Oneonta
8:35.15
1
3
7
Boyd, Ryan
12
NYU
8:35.67
1
2
8
Colvin, Ed
10
Brandeis
8:36.39
1
1
9
Lee, Anthony
11
Middlebury
8:36.73
1
10
Bickell, Nathan
11
Ithaca
8:37.34
1
11
Quinn, Sean
10
Rensselaer Polyt
8:37.38
1
12
Connelly, Alec
11
Rutgers-Camden
8:38.73
1
13
Schaaf, Wilder
10
Middlebury
8:39.15
1
14
McCauley, Jake
10
Tufts
8:39.30
1
15
Grebey, James
12
Hamilton
8:39.46
1
16
Xie, Benjamin
9
MIT
8:40.70
1
17
Bonilla, Kevin
11
NYU
8:42.74
1
18
Turissini, Greg
9
Amherst
8:44.29
1
19
Siperek, Trevor
12
Coast Guard Acad
8:45.33
1
20
Salvucci, Anthony
11
Springfield
8:45.56
1
21
Oja, Sebastian
9
NYU
8:47.52
1
22
Wistar, Ross
10
NYU
8:47.55
1
23
Erskine, Andrew
11
Amherst
8:48.15
1
24
Bohunicky, Andrew
9
SUNY Oneonta
8:48.27
1
25
Hansen, Benji
10
Tufts
8:49.02
1
26
Vallo, John
12
Southern Maine
8:50.45
1
27
Cavanaugh, Patrick
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8:51.12
1
28
Phipps, David
11
Bridgewater Stat
8:53.34
1
29
Harvey, Chris
11
SUNY Oneonta
8:57.11
1
30
Mateer, Chris
12
SUNY Geneseo
9:06.62
1
--
Avery, Matt
12
SUNY Brockport
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DuBois, Eric
12
Rowan
14:33.13
1
10
2
LeDuc, Michael
10
Connecticut Coll
14:33.17
1
8
3
Noble, Donald
11
Moravian
14:36.23
1
6
4
Raduazo, Anthony
12
Williams
14:38.32
1
5
5
Wortham, Andrew
11
Bates
14:41.35
1
4
6
Fuller, Brian
12
Springfield
14:43.32
1
3
7
O'Connell, Ryan
11
Springfield
14:45.60
1
2
8
Erskine, Andrew
11
Amherst
14:49.41
1
1
9
Martin, Michael
10
Bates
14:51.56
1
10
Harper, Daniel
11
MIT
14:51.79
1
11
Wahome, Stephen
11
Bridgewater Stat
14:54.12
1
12
Farrell, Dillon
9
Moravian
14:56.13
1
13
Marsh, Bryan
11
Wesleyan
14:57.91
1
14
Abasolo, Brandon
11
Williams
14:59.44
1
15
Hoyt, Kevin
12
Keene State
15:02.51
1
16
Knowles, Dave
11
NYU
15:02.70
1
17
Lutcza, Matt
12
Moravian
15:03.06
1
18
Chebot, Ben
12
Bates
15:03.75
1
19
Avery, Matt
12
SUNY Brockport
15:07.74
1
20
Longo, John
11
SUNY Oneonta
15:08.84
1
21
Hardwick, Dylan
12
Oswego State
15:09.57
1
22
Vavra, James
12
Rochester
15:09.81
1
23
Wortner, Patrick
10
SUNY Geneseo
15:17.51
1
24
Millar, Ryan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:18.12
1
25
Fussell, KC
9
Amherst
15:18.58
1
26
Bradley, Mike
12
Rochester IT
15:20.32
1
27
Leung, Allen
9
MIT
15:22.28
1
28
Turissini, Greg
9
Amherst
15:23.11
1
29
Pacheck, Adam
10
Rochester
15:23.93
1
30
Mitchell, Josh
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:32.24
1
31
Paquette, Thomas
11
Keene State
15:38.62
1
32
Buckley, Dillon
11
Amherst
15:49.59
1
33
Francia, Peter
11
SUNY Fredonia St
15:58.99
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scalesse, Adam
10
Coast Guard Acad
08.31
nwi
1
10
2
Duncan, Jerome
11
Lebanon Valley
08.31
nwi
1
8
3
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
08.32
nwi
1
6
4
Coleman, Daquan
12
Oswego State
08.43
nwi
1
5
5
Chu, Kevin
10
Middlebury
08.46
nwi
1
4
6
Lee, Cameron
11
Rochester IT
08.49
nwi
1
3
7
Kastner, David
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.50
nwi
1
2
8
Dalpiaz, Nicco
12
Moravian
08.57
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bundy, Matt
10
Wesley
08.25
nwi
1
3
Duncan, Jerome
11
Lebanon Valley
08.27
nwi
1
5
Scalesse, Adam
10
Coast Guard Acad
08.39
nwi
1
2
Chu, Kevin
10
Middlebury
08.40
nwi
2
4
Lee, Cameron
11
Rochester IT
08.41
nwi
2
6
Kastner, David
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.44
nwi
1
6
Dalpiaz, Nicco
12
Moravian
08.44
nwi
1
8
Coleman, Daquan
12
Oswego State
08.45
nwi
1
9
Haeuser, Anthony
11
Bates
08.51
nwi
2
10
Fredericks, Jacob
10
St Lawrence
08.53
nwi
2
11
Miller, Jermaine
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.58
nwi
2
12
Farrell, Rob
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.72
nwi
1
13
Confer, Matt
11
Ithaca
08.77
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina
,
Magliaro
,
Jiggetts
,
Spekhard
College of New J
1:28.33
4
10
2
Jan
,
Hetzler
,
Parker
,
Holtzman
Middlebury
1:30.02
2
8
3
Brown
,
Williams
,
Jenkins
,
Banahene
Ramapo
1:30.15
4
6
4
Drollett
,
Garren
,
Mercer
,
Williams
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:30.16
2
5
5
Lee
,
Andrews
,
Norris
,
Wilson
Rochester IT
1:30.47
4
4
6
Roberts
,
Samaroo
,
Fisher
,
McNichol
St Lawrence
1:30.57
3
3
7
Kazeem
,
Balter
,
Hoenicke
,
Bucklin
Union (KY)
1:30.68
3
2
8
Lopez
,
Weaver
,
Robinson
,
Scott
Alfred U
1:31.11
2
1
9
Hine
,
May
,
Brown
,
Hine
SUNY Brockport
1:31.14
2
10
Colley
,
Rupert
,
Blake
,
Rodrigue
Widener
1:31.31
1
11
Dunklebe
,
Viola
,
Keliojor
,
Adams
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:31.51
1
12
Barrett
,
Edmonds
,
Willis
,
Koury
Ithaca
1:31.63
4
13
Silber
,
Scanlon
,
Drexler
,
Van Der
Rensselaer Polyt
1:32.23
3
14
Gibson
,
Larson
,
Strother
,
Owusu
Utica
1:33.19
1
15
Lee
,
Marinell
,
Kelly
,
Wren
SUNY Oneonta
1:34.56
2
16
Willis
,
Lawrence
,
Agyei
,
Manasse
Rutgers-Newark
1:34.93
3
17
Bellacos
,
Gortman
,
Harris
,
Papa
Farmingdale St.
1:35.92
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks
,
Wiltshir
,
Yodice
,
Linton
SUNY Cortland
3:16.21
2
10
2
Maxwell
,
Purdue
,
Ejaz
,
Rooks
Rowan
3:16.34
2
8
3
Bernstei
,
Wren
,
Farrell
,
Dobson
SUNY Oneonta
3:18.58
2
6
4
Keba
,
Kelly
,
VanDenHe
,
Adams
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:22.02
1
5
5
Collins
,
Morette
,
Shooshan
,
Kociensk
WPI (Worcester P
3:22.67
2
4
6
Rafael
,
Parrella
,
Maciel
,
Gannon
Worcester State
3:23.07
1
3
7
Gomes
,
Norris
,
Forbes
,
Amado
Rhode Island Col
3:23.08
2
2
8
Abdulkad
,
Morales
,
Kerin
,
Nasso
Massachusetts-Bo
3:23.47
1
1
9
Spofford
,
Spencer
,
McKallag
,
Levy
Bates
3:25.19
2
10
Jenkins
,
English
,
Pierce
,
Calero
Ramapo
3:25.36
1
11
Ciavarel
,
Betts
,
Blake
,
Quinn
Widener
3:27.87
1
12
Willis
,
Armstron
,
Agyei
,
Obamedo
Rutgers-Newark
3:31.71
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron
,
Stansel
,
Corcoran
,
LePage
Bates
7:43.91
1
10
2
Connolly
,
Ferro
,
Switaj
,
Hinthorn
Massachusetts-Da
7:48.95
1
8
3
Kastler
,
Mann
,
Savage
,
Ryan
Ithaca
7:52.30
1
6
4
Livote
,
Landry
,
Condon
,
Kieft
Rensselaer Polyt
7:53.00
1
5
5
Brimstei
,
Bronson
,
Clark
,
Streb
SUNY Geneseo
7:53.48
1
4
6
Meyers
,
Wakimoto
,
Hartnett
,
Pacheck
Rochester
7:53.49
1
3
7
Durkee
,
Sklar
,
Howe
,
Lebovitz
Amherst
7:53.74
1
2
8
Stadnick
,
McCloske
,
Carey
,
Pena
Rhode Island Col
7:54.35
1
1
9
Goelz
,
Bonds
,
D'Angelo
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
7:54.45
1
10
Kane
,
Reinsdor
,
Sweet
,
Hardwick
Oswego State
7:54.68
1
11
Fausel
,
Hahnl
,
Metzger
,
Eng
St Lawrence
7:55.47
1
12
White
,
Lester
,
Doherty
,
Nisky
Colby (ME)
7:55.94
1
13
Haskins
,
Bohunick
,
Gallant
,
Weber
SUNY Oneonta
7:56.19
1
14
Suponcic
,
Higley
,
McLean
,
Gibbons
Misericordia
7:58.15
1
15
Widzgows
,
Plankey
,
Mastrang
,
Wilkie
Keene State
8:04.09
1
16
Sabanty
,
Babiec
,
Bova
,
Mazeika
Worcester State
8:05.87
1
17
Lewis
,
Quimby
,
Spector
,
Carotenu
Rowan
8:05.93
1
18
Lee
,
Kearney
,
Martin
,
Hub
Coast Guard Acad
8:05.95
1
19
Baker
,
Neuts
,
Desmond
,
Manning
Southern Maine
8:17.20
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horowitz
,
Gamache
,
Fong
,
Hillard
Bowdoin
9:54.66
1
10
2
Barron
,
Levy
,
LePage
,
Graboys
Bates
9:55.34
1
8
3
McShane
,
Beutler
,
Marvel
,
Rose
Tufts
9:58.64
1
6
4
Tasco
,
D'Aiutol
,
Moutenot
,
McGeever
College of New J
9:58.81
1
5
5
Brimstei
,
Cleary-K
,
Carter
,
Novara
SUNY Geneseo
9:58.89
1
4
6
Patterso
,
McKinney
,
Gilmore
,
Turlip
NYU
9:59.87
1
3
7
Even
,
Moore
,
Manning
,
Gazzelon
Southern Maine
10:01.41
1
2
8
Grimes
,
Durkee
,
Melton
,
Scheetz
Amherst
10:04.90
1
1
9
Corcoran
,
Fairbank
,
Frissora
,
Regan
Westfield State
10:11.86
1
10
Harnish
,
Moore
,
Bonds
,
Goelz
Lebanon Valley
10:14.20
1
11
Wakimoto
,
Chisholm
,
Hartnett
,
Fleisher
Rochester
10:16.77
1
12
Irr
,
Ballow
,
Brunner
,
Giannino
Rochester IT
10:16.89
1
13
Fausel
,
May
,
Eng
,
Smolensk
St Lawrence
10:18.86
1
14
Garrity
,
Ciavarel
,
Conn
,
Garrity
Widener
10:21.15
1
15
Biner
,
Curtis
,
Kendall
,
Connelly
Rutgers-Camden
10:21.22
1
16
Quinlan
,
Davis
,
Lary
,
Kibler
Fitchburg State
10:26.19
1
17
Condon
,
Nafie
,
Kieft
,
Gumina
Rensselaer Polyt
10:26.24
1
18
Widzgows
,
Singh
,
Mastrang
,
Plankey
Keene State
10:28.24
1
19
Darress
,
Grant
,
Frederic
,
Tiernan
Farmingdale St.
10:32.65
1
20
White
,
Supple
,
Madigan
,
Lester
Colby (ME)
10:38.17
1
21
Todorov
,
Bruton
,
Reynolds
,
Howerton
SUNY Oneonta
10:41.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pless, David
11
Bates
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
10
2
Williamson, Brian
9
Tufts
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
8
3
Enos, Sean
9
Bates
15.65m
(51'4)
1
6
4
Colgan, Dustin
12
SUNY Brockport
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
5
5
Mcpherson, Mike
11
Bridgewater Stat
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
4
6
Recla, Mike
9
Widener
15.42m
(50'7)
1
3
7
Hicks, Dwight
10
Utica
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
2
8
Yarbough, Robert
12
Massachusetts-Da
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
1
9
Canonico, Dane
11
Albright
14.86m
(48'9)
1
10
Harmon, Matt
12
Southern Maine
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
11
Moulo, Matt
12
Fitchburg State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Torres, Justin
11
SUNY Cortland
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
13
Durant, Mason
9
Springfield
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
14
Ganshow, Brendon
10
SUNY Brockport
14.38m
(47'2)
1
15
Cawley, Stephan
11
Bridgewater Stat
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
16
Harvey, Orlando
10
Springfield
13.72m
(45'0)
1
17
Gilboy, John
11
Colby (ME)
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
18
Lavoie, Christian
9
Bridgewater Stat
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
19
Cerminara, John
11
Penn State-Behre
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
20
Alexis, Elston
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
21
White, John
10
Southern Maine
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
--
Keels, Antoine
9
SUNY Brockport
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yancy, Curtis
11
Tufts
18.70m
(61'4)
1
10
2
Pless, David
11
Bates
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
8
3
Desrochers, Zachary
11
Fitchburg State
18.24m
(59'10)
1
6
4
Moulo, Matt
12
Fitchburg State
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
5
5
Brown, Edward
11
Farmingdale St.
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
6
Hamilton, Jusan
12
Ithaca
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
3
7
Colgan, Dustin
12
SUNY Brockport
17.63m
(57'10)
1
2
8
Cowher, Rusty
12
Williams
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
1
9
Doty, Casey
12
Rochester IT
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
10
Johnson, Troy
11
Rochester IT
15.75m
(51'8)
1
11
McCann, Harrison
11
Worcester State
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
12
Enos, Sean
9
Bates
15.52m
(50'11)
1
13
Harmon, Matt
12
Southern Maine
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
14
Blaisdell, A.J.
11
St Lawrence
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
15
Aronson, Adam
11
Tufts
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
16
Yarbough, Robert
12
Massachusetts-Da
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
17
Roth, J.D.
9
SUNY Oneonta
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
18
Kraemer, Andrew
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
19
Williams, Tyler
9
Widener
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
20
Maloney, Ed
11
Widener
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
21
Hicks, Dwight
10
Utica
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
--
Prendergast, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bilentschuk, Sebastian
11
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Ieshawn
9
Farmingdale St.
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
10
2
Silber, Stephen
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
8
3
Macmannis, Conor
9
Penn State-Behre
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5.50
3
Dorren, Jamie
9
Rochester IT
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5.50
5
Sadler, Graham
10
Hamilton
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Lisa, Scott
10
College of New J
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Kane, Brian
10
St Lawrence
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Hart, Tylor
9
Massachusetts-Bo
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Loomis, Brandon
10
SUNY Cortland
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Powell, Justin
9
Bridgewater Stat
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Genco, Chris
9
Bowdoin
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
5
Riley, Eric
9
St. John Fisher
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
1.25
13
Richardson, Tristan
9
WPI (Worcester P
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Johnson, Andrew
10
Worcester State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Strait, Mathieu
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Cassin, Isaiah
10
Alfred U
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Maser, Jeffrey
9
Brandeis
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Ferguson, William
10
Springfield
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Ross, Daniel
9
Worcester State
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, John
12
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
--
Jolley, Mark
10
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Lofton, Ervin
9
Massachusetts-Bo
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinto, Robert
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Chris
10
Massachusetts-Da
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Hockman, Taylor
12
Washington & Jef
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Ajayi, Gbola
11
Tufts
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Moore, Marquis
11
Rochester IT
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
5
5
Coyle, Kevin
12
Springfield
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Balter, Max
12
Union (KY)
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Bucklin, Kyle
12
Union (KY)
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Cook, Chris
9
USMMA
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Maley, Brian
11
Ithaca
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Truong, Duy
9
Worcester State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Joint, Kris
10
Moravian
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
12
Athias, Andrew
9
Rochester IT
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Pete, Richard
9
Buffalo State
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
15
DeChristofaro, Wesley
10
WPI (Worcester P
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
16
Miller, Joseph
10
Lebanon Valley
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Lamarre, Alix
11
Farmingdale St.
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
18
LARK, TOMMIE
12
Wesleyan
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Masterson, Thomas
12
Delaware Valley
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Granger, Jonathyn
9
SUNY Cortland
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Wiley, Caleb
11
Lebanon Valley
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
22
Brock, Dylan
12
Springfield
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
23
Samaroo, Jamal
9
St Lawrence
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Donnell
11
Farmingdale St.
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
25
Paquin, Todd
11
Worcester State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Lumsden Jr, Dorrell
9
Buffalo State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Kearney, Tomas
12
Williams
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Morales, Henry
11
Massachusetts-Bo
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Drexler, Austin
12
Rensselaer Polyt
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Pugh, Mickeal
9
Lebanon Valley
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
31
Harris, Frederick
9
Farmingdale St.
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coyle, Kevin
12
Springfield
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
10
2
Perry, Chris
10
Massachusetts-Da
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
8
3
D'Aiutolo, Steve
11
College of New J
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Samaroo, Jamal
9
St Lawrence
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Kearney, Tomas
12
Williams
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Ajayi, Gbola
11
Tufts
14.08m
(46'2.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Joint, Kris
10
Moravian
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Charsky, Andrew
11
SUNY Fredonia St
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
1
9
Coleman, Daquan
12
Oswego State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Amado, Craig
10
Rhode Island Col
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Amado, Aaron
9
Massachusetts-Da
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
12
King, Travis
11
Moravian
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Abron, Kyle
12
Buffalo State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Nasso, Kebba
9
Massachusetts-Bo
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Martin, Chris
12
Bowdoin
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
10
Bridgewater Stat
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
17
Dowell, Phillip
9
Ramapo
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
18
Young, Brandon
9
Alvernia
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
19
French, Gregory
12
Washington & Jef
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Marquis
11
Rochester IT
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hockman, Taylor
12
Washington & Jef
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Nathan
12
MIT
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
10
2
Gauger, Thomas
11
Westfield State
5.01m
(16'5)
1
7
2
Ferrara, Zach
11
SUNY Brockport
5.01m
(16'5)
1
7
4
Rollins, Broncho
12
SUNY Fredonia St
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
5
5
Pericozzi, Ryan
12
SUNY Cortland
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
6
Bilka, Dylan
9
Penn State-Behre
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
3
7
Nakanishi, Brad
11
Tufts
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
2
8
Layng, Timothy
12
Moravian
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
1
9
Alorro, Julio
11
College of New J
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
10
Dahleiden, Cody
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
11
Hinojosa, Johnny Ray
11
Williams
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
12
Bucaro, Ken
12
SUNY Cortland
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
13
Chang, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
14
Rothaus, Trevor
10
Tufts
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
15
Ten Eyck, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
15
Allen, Matthew
9
Buffalo State
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
15
Dalpiaz, Nicco
12
Moravian
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
--
Goldstein, Sam
12
Bates
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardison, David
11
Bates
4,377
1
10
2
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
4,343
1
8
3
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
4,314
1
5.50
3
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
4,314
1
5.50
5
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
4,313
1
4
6
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
4,253
1
3
7
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
4,227
1
2
8
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
4,166
1
1
9
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
3,079
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
2:46.03
1
808
2
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
2:53.47
1
730
3
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
2:53.85
1
726
4
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
2:54.21
1
722
5
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
2:56.88
1
695
6
Hardison, David
11
Bates
3:01.11
1
653
7
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
3:03.10
1
634
8
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:03.18
1
633
9
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
3:10.68
1
563
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
O'Connor, James
9
College of New J
07.86
2
601
11
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
07.76
2
631
10
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
07.72
2
643
9
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
07.65
2
665
8
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
07.58
1
687
7
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.57
2
690
6
Hardison, David
11
Bates
07.51
2
710
5
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
07.50
1
713
3
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
07.43
1
736
3
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
07.43
1
736
2
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
07.41
1
742
1
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
07.38
1
752
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
08.59
1
839
2
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.74
3
804
3
Hardison, David
11
Bates
08.79
3
793
4
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
08.85
3
779
5
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
08.89
1
770
6
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
09.03
2
739
7
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
09.11
1
722
8
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
09.21
2
700
9
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
09.38
2
664
10
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
09.40
1
660
11
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
09.65
2
609
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
1
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
4
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
7
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
8
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
8
Hardison, David
11
Bates
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
10
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
11
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
6.71m
(22'0)
1
746
2
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
3
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
4
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
5
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
6
Hardison, David
11
Bates
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
7
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
8
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
9
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
542
10
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
11
O'Connor, James
9
College of New J
5.59m
(18'4)
1
500
--
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
2
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
3
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
4
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
4
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
4
Hardison, David
11
Bates
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
7
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
7
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
7
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
10
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
2.90m
(9'6)
1
333
--
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardison, David
11
Bates
11.33m
(37'2)
1
566
2
Blair, Michael
11
Tufts
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
561
3
Fogler, Chris
11
Williams
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
550
4
Svoboda, Alec
11
Ithaca
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
549
5
O'Connor, James
9
College of New J
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
512
6
Osborne, Andrew
10
Tufts
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
7
Spalik, Justin
12
St Lawrence
10.16m
(33'4)
1
495
8
Thyden, Mike
12
WPI (Worcester P
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
9
Mcleod, Grantley
10
Cobleskill
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
451
10
Richardson, Jon
11
Rochester
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
435
11
Servito, Victor
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
406
12
Koury, Doug
12
Ithaca
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
333
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Sasha
11
Buffalo State
07.69
nwi
1
10
2
Bonnell, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
07.78
nwi
1
8
3
Wise, Brianna
11
Worcester State
07.80
nwi
1
6
4
Deininger, Christy
10
Worcester State
07.82
nwi
1
5
5
Bates, Naomi
10
Amherst
07.83
nwi
1
4
6
Egonu, Julie
10
Stevenson
07.88
nwi
1
3
7
DeLude, Lauren
9
Utica
07.89
nwi
1
2
--
Hicks, Annabelle
10
Colby (ME)
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Sasha
11
Buffalo State
07.77
nwi
3
2
Hicks, Annabelle
10
Colby (ME)
07.79
nwi
2
3
Deininger, Christy
10
Worcester State
07.81
nwi
4
6
Bates, Naomi
10
Amherst
07.83
nwi
2
4
Wise, Brianna
11
Worcester State
07.85
nwi
1
5
Bonnell, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
07.86
nwi
5
7
DeLude, Lauren
9
Utica
07.88
nwi
4
8
Egonu, Julie
10
Stevenson
07.89
nwi
1
9
Simmons, Katisha
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.90
nwi
1
10
Beckford, Shantel
9
Rowan
07.94
nwi
5
11
Heath, Ciara
9
Neumann
07.96
nwi
5
12
Jenkins, Laurie
11
Springfield
07.98
nwi
2
13
Claflin, Amanda
11
Wheaton (MA)
07.98
nwi
4
14
Wright, Jayee
10
Neumann
07.98
nwi
3
15
VanNess, Jillian
11
Massachusetts-Da
07.99
nwi
3
16
Harvey, Christina
9
Tufts
08.00
nwi
2
17
Bell, Brittany
10
Brandeis
08.01
nwi
2
18
Igbokwe, Yvette
9
Rochester
08.02
nwi
1
19
St. Preux, Melissa
9
Rochester IT
08.05
nwi
1
20
Grant, Olivia
10
Wesleyan
08.05
nwi
4
21
Clark, Chelsea
10
Ramapo
08.06
nwi
5
22
Evarts, Jenna
12
SUNY Cortland
08.07
nwi
1
23
Gildersleeve, Sara
9
Connecticut Coll
08.11
nwi
2
24
Kinsey, Hannah
10
St Lawrence
08.13
nwi
4
25
Bodensieck, Elisabeth
9
Worcester State
08.15
nwi
2
26
Faustin, Samara
11
Massachusetts-Bo
08.15
nwi
5
27
Williamson, Lisa
12
Moravian
08.19
nwi
4
28
Cuevo, Diahann
11
SUNY Geneseo
08.20
nwi
1
29
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
10
Lebanon Valley
08.24
nwi
4
30
Perrins, Stacey
10
Misericordia
08.27
nwi
3
31
Robert, Arthina
9
Fitchburg State
08.30
nwi
5
32
Charles, Janay
10
CUNY CC of NY
08.33
nwi
3
33
Hoskins, Katherine
10
Farmingdale St.
08.39
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Brianna
11
Worcester State
24.69
nwi
8
10
2
DeLude, Lauren
9
Utica
25.30
nwi
8
8
3
Little, Ashante
10
Wheaton (MA)
25.57
nwi
6
6
4
VanNess, Jillian
11
Massachusetts-Da
25.61
nwi
7
5
5
Bates, Naomi
10
Amherst
25.68
nwi
8
4
6
Onyilagha, Frances
10
Colby (ME)
25.92
nwi
8
3
7
Harvey, Christina
9
Tufts
25.95
nwi
5
2
8
Faustin, Samara
11
Massachusetts-Bo
26.10
nwi
7
1
9
Perrins, Stacey
10
Misericordia
26.14
nwi
3
10
Antensteiner, Ines
9
Lebanon Valley
26.22
nwi
7
11
Harper, Africa
10
Cobleskill
26.26
nwi
7
12
Williamson, Lisa
12
Moravian
26.32
nwi
4
13
Tingba, Adrienne
9
Neumann
26.32
nwi
2
14
Heath, Ciara
9
Neumann
26.32
nwi
6
15
Shirley, Abraelle
9
Amherst
26.34
nwi
4
16
Clermont, Kathleen
11
Farmingdale St.
26.37
nwi
7
17
Vicino, Kat
10
Lesley U (MA)
26.42
nwi
4
18
Mandat, Victoria
11
Farmingdale St.
26.42
nwi
2
19
Simmons, Katisha
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
26.49
nwi
5
20
Hammonds, Jasmine
9
Ramapo
26.54
nwi
3
21
Bell, Brittany
10
Brandeis
26.57
nwi
6
22
Kinsey, Hannah
10
St Lawrence
26.59
nwi
5
23
Sutter, Brielle
9
Moravian
26.63
nwi
4
23
Brandt, Kaitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
26.63
nwi
3
25
Bodensieck, Elisabeth
9
Worcester State
26.64
nwi
4
26
Penc, Lauren
12
Utica
26.66
nwi
3
27
Hartt, Angeleque
10
Bates
26.72
nwi
5
28
Gildersleeve, Sara
9
Connecticut Coll
26.75
nwi
6
29
Evarts, Jenna
12
SUNY Cortland
26.83
nwi
6
30
John, Kemilla
11
York (Ontario)
26.85
nwi
1
31
Cuevo, Diahann
11
SUNY Geneseo
26.91
nwi
2
32
Jones, Shyloe
10
Amherst
27.01
nwi
2
33
Jasper, Alyssa
9
Worcester State
27.03
nwi
1
34
Saia, Elizabeth
9
Springfield
27.19
nwi
5
35
Kaufmann, Anya
10
Tufts
27.35
nwi
3
36
Anthes, Hannah
9
SUNY Cortland
27.41
nwi
1
37
Charles, Janay
10
CUNY CC of NY
37.20
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Jamie
12
MIT
56.64
5
10
2
Richard, Noelle
11
WPI (Worcester P
56.66
5
8
3
Wiley, Hannah
9
Southern Maine
57.09
5
6
4
Brayboy, Daria
9
Rhode Island Col
57.36
4
5
5
Harper, Africa
10
Cobleskill
58.62
3
4
6
Bell, Brittney
11
Colby (ME)
58.69
4
3
7
Brown, Mariah
9
Buffalo State
58.71
4
2
8
Burns, Marion
11
NYU
58.90
5
1
9
Gaudreault, Gabriella
10
Springfield
58.98
2
10
Jacob, Alexandra
12
Ramapo
59.06
2
11
Gross, Martha
12
MIT
59.11
3
12
Schumann, Kathryn
12
Springfield
59.14
4
13
Sutter, Brielle
9
Moravian
59.16
3
14
Mangold, Cheyenne
10
Washington & Jef
59.71
3
15
Holmes, Nia
9
Buffalo State
1:00.22
1
16
Diehl, Brittany
9
Widener
1:00.33
1
17
Hirvonen, Heidi
9
Wesleyan
1:00.37
1
18
Clark, Trisha
10
SUNY Cortland
1:00.38
2
19
Hicks, Mia
9
Neumann
1:00.57
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galasso, Becky
10
Rochester
1:16.98
4
10
2
Frieze, Julia
12
Wesleyan
1:17.04
3
8
3
Searcy, Melirah
9
Rowan
1:17.61
4
6
4
Escalante, Melanie
9
Keene State
1:17.87
4
5
5
Brock, Kimora
9
Wesleyan
1:18.02
3
4
6
Walsh, Katie
10
Ramapo
1:18.49
4
3
7
Crowther, Claire
11
Rochester
1:18.66
1
2
8
Silfvenius, Kirsten
11
Smith
1:18.85
3
1
9
Taylor, Megan
10
Worcester State
1:18.86
4
10
Pohl, Caitlin
9
Tufts
1:18.93
3
11
Kapinos, Jenn
10
Springfield
1:19.02
4
12
Herrick, Rachel
9
Ramapo
1:20.03
2
13
Moeller, Caitlin
10
SUNY Brockport
1:20.06
1
14
Henry, Liz
11
SUNY Cortland
1:20.39
2
15
Wilkinson, Samantha
9
Fitchburg State
1:20.51
3
16
Panciera, Emily
9
Southern Maine
1:20.54
2
17
Streater, Brianna
9
Rowan
1:20.60
2
18
TeRiele, Joanne
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:21.14
3
19
Spirito, Rachel
11
Ithaca
1:21.16
1
20
Harrison, Jenae
9
Fitchburg State
1:21.32
1
21
Poinsett, Meghan
10
Washington & Jef
1:21.53
1
22
vonNieda, Olivia
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:21.57
1
23
Penc, Lauren
12
Utica
1:22.09
2
24
Patel, Misha
10
Tufts
1:22.18
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
11
Middlebury
2:11.70
1
10
2
Kowalewski, Cailin
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:12.57
1
8
3
McCasland, Amy
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:13.77
1
6
4
Wood, Keira
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.06
1
5
5
Brunscheen, Kelly
12
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.45
1
4
6
Hoh, Allison
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.91
1
3
7
Huang, Cindy
9
MIT
2:16.33
1
2
8
Brunetto, Lauren
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:16.88
1
1
9
Cameron, Kelsey
11
Misericordia
2:17.23
1
10
van den Heuvel, Louise
10
MIT
2:17.41
1
11
Johnson, Liz
9
College of New J
2:17.94
1
12
Cristobal, Christine
11
St. Joseph's (L.
2:18.22
1
13
White, Amanda
9
Rochester IT
2:18.27
1
14
Sheehan, Kathleen
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:19.75
1
15
Gormer, Lauren
9
Tufts
2:20.57
1
16
Titus, Sarah
12
Keene State
2:21.21
1
17
Bryan, Maggie
9
Bowdoin
2:21.37
1
18
Brooks, Sabrina
9
Buffalo State
2:21.39
1
19
Scannell, Meredith
10
Wheaton (MA)
2:22.43
1
20
Rivera, Ana
9
Buffalo State
2:22.47
1
21
Corso, Isabella
9
NYU
2:23.06
1
22
Reilly, Cait
10
SUNY Cortland
2:23.47
1
23
Binczyk, Alyssa
9
NYU
2:23.71
1
24
Richmond, Ellen
12
Amherst
2:24.37
1
25
Kirsch, Ali
9
Brandeis
2:25.52
1
--
Randall, Jennifer
11
Ithaca
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Almeida, Lauren
11
Amherst
2:59.18
1
10
2
Day, Kaitlyn
10
Utica
2:59.68
1
8
3
Hitchner, Ashlee
9
Rowan
3:00.01
1
6
4
Brennan, Ceili
11
Wesleyan
3:03.07
1
5
5
Dao, Amy
10
Amherst
3:03.43
1
4
6
Spillane, Summer
9
Middlebury
3:03.70
1
3
7
Sanford, Victoria
10
Brandeis
3:04.53
1
2
8
Guth, Sarah
9
Middlebury
3:04.55
1
1
9
Brown, Molly
12
Ithaca
3:05.34
1
10
Rick, Alexa
9
Ithaca
3:06.08
1
11
Mayes, Meredith
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3:06.15
1
12
Pisarik, Kristi
9
Brandeis
3:06.85
1
13
Masucci, Jaclyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
3:08.51
1
14
Madden, Brooke
11
Southern Maine
3:10.40
1
15
Bisceglia, Erin
11
Brandeis
3:12.57
1
16
Lingar, Morgan
11
Colby (ME)
3:21.41
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Margo
12
Middlebury
4:51.28
1
10
2
Lambert, Keri
11
Amherst
4:53.76
1
8
3
Naylon, Jordyn
11
SUNY Cortland
4:57.08
1
6
4
Randall, Jennifer
11
Ithaca
4:58.51
1
5
5
Peacock, Jena
12
Rowan
4:58.80
1
4
6
Croteau, Chantal
12
Bowdoin
5:05.30
1
3
7
Mirecki, Brianne
10
Williams
5:05.39
1
2
8
Orrson, Marina
11
Misericordia
5:06.81
1
1
9
Johnson, Brooke
10
MIT
5:07.40
1
10
Nestor, Katie
12
College of New J
5:08.27
1
11
Aldridge, Mary
10
SUNY Geneseo
5:08.82
1
12
Alabanza, Anginelle
10
College of New J
5:09.23
1
13
Norton, Lauren
11
Rochester
5:10.18
1
14
Hulton, Jenna
12
St Lawrence
5:11.00
1
15
Hedden, Lotie
10
Middlebury
5:11.11
1
16
Gollin, Beth
9
Coast Guard Acad
5:11.21
1
17
Briskin, Elizabeth
9
Amherst
5:12.01
1
18
Carl, Molly
11
Southern Maine
5:14.00
1
19
Cousens, Emily
10
NYU
5:14.01
1
20
Walker, Lisa
10
Amherst
5:15.26
1
21
Bohigian, Meaghan
12
Massachusetts-Da
5:15.82
1
22
Maxwell, Alison
9
Middlebury
5:17.19
1
23
Norton, Georgina
10
NYU
5:23.89
1
24
Sullivan, Emily
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:25.31
1
--
Fitter, Maggie
11
Keene State
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zelinsky, Paige
12
NYU
10:10.91
1
10
2
Heenan, Brigid
11
SUNY Geneseo
10:16.29
1
8
3
Baumbach, Heidi
12
Ithaca
10:17.18
1
6
4
Malone, Rachel
9
SUNY Brockport
10:18.00
1
5
5
Johnson, Jen
12
Swarthmore
10:18.50
1
4
6
Testa, Courtney
12
Massachusetts-Da
10:18.82
1
3
7
Tozser, Bori
9
SUNY Cortland
10:20.88
1
2
8
LaFave, Erin
11
Rochester IT
10:25.91
1
1
9
Hulton, Megan
9
St Lawrence
10:30.83
1
10
Coon, Colleen
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:31.50
1
11
McLoughlin, Brianna
9
SUNY Oneonta
10:31.94
1
12
Beede, Morgan
10
Southern Maine
10:32.62
1
13
Galligan, Kristen
9
Washington & Jef
10:33.96
1
14
Graham, Carly
11
Ithaca
10:34.12
1
15
Quinn, Molly
12
Ithaca
10:35.82
1
16
Beccia, Ariel
10
St Lawrence
10:37.00
1
17
Klinges, Katherine
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
10:42.80
1
18
Donohue, Erin
11
Worcester State
10:45.74
1
19
Monroe, Melanie
11
Tufts
10:46.75
1
20
Quinones, Amanda
12
Eastern Connecti
10:52.81
1
21
Moulton, Kristen
11
Amherst
10:54.15
1
22
Ernst, Pam
11
SUNY Oneonta
11:09.44
1
--
Santoski, Laura
12
NYU
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Holly
10
Johns Hopkins Un
17:15.05
1
10
2
McVay, Elaine
9
MIT
17:17.43
1
8
3
Braun, Stefanie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:33.42
1
6
4
Liberati, Marissa
11
SUNY Geneseo
17:35.20
1
5
5
Goncalves, Cathy
11
College of New J
17:45.37
1
4
6
Cullen, Lindsay
11
Bates
17:47.33
1
3
7
Basurto, Camille
10
Wellesley
17:59.53
1
2
8
Rawls, Jenn
11
Rowan
18:00.63
1
1
9
Flynn, Megan
10
College of New J
18:02.77
1
10
Galligan, Kristen
9
Washington & Jef
18:06.40
1
11
Kennedy, Danielle
10
SUNY Oneonta
18:11.04
1
12
Nuffer, McKayla
12
St Lawrence
18:12.73
1
13
Walsh, Andrea
12
Keene State
18:15.27
1
14
Driscoll, Kelley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
18:17.89
1
15
Mark, Julia
11
Wesleyan
18:18.73
1
16
O'Connell, Claire
10
MIT
18:19.04
1
17
Creath, Lauren
10
Tufts
18:19.18
1
18
Polsin, Danae
11
SUNY Geneseo
18:21.44
1
19
Jones, Ashley
12
SUNY Geneseo
18:21.71
1
20
Jablonski, Julie
10
College of New J
18:24.42
1
21
Goodman, Cassie
9
SUNY Geneseo
18:27.52
1
22
Knott, Alyssa
9
SUNY Geneseo
18:33.62
1
23
Steinke, Rebekah
10
SUNY Geneseo
18:35.25
1
24
Carey, Madeleine
10
Tufts
18:41.01
1
25
Kaliski, Jessica
9
Amherst
18:41.92
1
26
Manzo, Jillian
9
College of New J
18:49.60
1
27
Heenan, Brigid
11
SUNY Geneseo
18:57.80
1
28
Barker, Abby
10
Tufts
19:18.85
1
--
Dalton, Alyson
12
SUNY Cortland
DNF
1
--
Ernst, Pam
11
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brew, Jacqueline
10
MIT
08.94
nwi
1
10
2
Deininger, Christy
10
Worcester State
09.00
nwi
1
8
3
Jones, Portia
12
MIT
09.01
nwi
1
6
4
Reardon, Brittany
10
Colby (ME)
09.10
nwi
1
5
5
Dunham, Jazmin
10
Buffalo State
09.10
nwi
1
4
6
Walker, Johanna
12
Lebanon Valley
09.11
nwi
1
3
7
Beccan, Shantay
9
CUNY Lehman
09.11
nwi
1
2
8
Ciraulo, Jess
10
Utica
09.15
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Portia
12
MIT
08.82
nwi
3
4
Brew, Jacqueline
10
MIT
08.88
nwi
3
2
Walker, Johanna
12
Lebanon Valley
08.92
nwi
1
5
Dunham, Jazmin
10
Buffalo State
08.98
nwi
1
6
Reardon, Brittany
10
Colby (ME)
08.99
nwi
3
3
Beccan, Shantay
9
CUNY Lehman
09.02
nwi
2
7
Deininger, Christy
10
Worcester State
09.07
nwi
2
8
Ciraulo, Jess
10
Utica
09.08
nwi
2
9
Martinez, Mia
12
Middlebury
09.08
nwi
1
10
Hoffler, Tanasia
11
Williams
09.09
nwi
2
11
Mandat, Victoria
11
Farmingdale St.
09.12
nwi
2
12
Givans, Kenyetta
12
Swarthmore
09.18
nwi
3
13
Hubbard, Tammia
11
Ithaca
09.19
nwi
2
14
Dewart, Emma
12
Ithaca
09.23
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Kelly
12
Springfield
09.34
nwi
3
16
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
09.36
nwi
3
17
Davis, Adrianna
11
WPI (Worcester P
09.39
nwi
1
18
Knight, Katie
10
College of New J
09.40
nwi
3
19
Outram, Kenya
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.45
nwi
2
20
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
10
Lebanon Valley
09.46
nwi
1
21
Benway, Christine
9
Ithaca
09.79
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks
,
Reardon
,
Bell
,
Onyilagh
Colby (ME)
1:44.50
4
10
2
Claflin
,
Little
,
Spencer
,
Cardarel
Wheaton (MA)
1:45.13
2
8
3
Dunn
,
Grow
,
Lozier
,
Perrins
Misericordia
1:45.18
3
6
4
Davis
,
Gaudreau
,
Saia
,
Jenkins
Springfield
1:45.42
5
5
5
Dewart
,
Lewis
,
Chromik
,
Hubbard
Ithaca
1:45.49
4
4
6
Wiley
,
Dumas
,
Panciera
,
Massey
Southern Maine
1:45.67
5
3
7
Clark
,
Daoud
,
Copland
,
Wade
Bowdoin
1:46.10
4
2
8
Heath
,
Hicks
,
Wright
,
Tingba
Neumann
1:46.34
1
1
9
Hodgerne
,
McMahon
,
Jasper
,
Bodensie
Worcester State
1:46.62
5
10
Snelling
,
Hartt
,
Flanagan
,
Carleton
Bates
1:46.71
4
11
St. Preu
,
Sessions
,
Fredette
,
Ridenour
Rochester IT
1:46.82
3
12
Williams
,
Wright
,
Redmond
,
Sutter
Moravian
1:46.85
2
13
Kaufmann
,
Flanagan
,
Curtiss
,
Harvey
Tufts
1:46.90
3
14
Clark
,
Ford
,
Hammonds
,
Jacob
Ramapo
1:47.14
5
15
Outram
,
Cocchier
,
Saint-Ju
,
Brandt
SUNY Oneonta
1:47.68
1
16
Eison-Wa
,
Brown
,
Augillar
,
Cote
Smith
1:47.82
1
17
Fitti-Ha
,
Farrell
,
Antenste
,
Walker
Lebanon Valley
1:48.08
5
18
Luck
,
Galasso
,
Crowther
,
Igbokwe
Rochester
1:48.41
3
19
Foster
,
Grant
,
Jonathan
,
Monti
Wesleyan
1:48.47
2
20
Yee
,
Biswal
,
Pond
,
Kinsey
St Lawrence
1:48.50
2
21
Shirley
,
Jones
,
McKnight
,
Hall
Amherst
1:48.58
2
22
Isom
,
Ciraulo
,
Bowden
,
Penc
Utica
1:48.59
3
23
Hill
,
Brown
,
Darden
,
Pugh
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:48.65
1
24
McHugh
,
Aldred
,
Anselmi
,
Folsom
Bridgewater Stat
1:49.82
1
25
Healy
,
Lyons
,
Nongera
,
Wilborne
Trinity (CT)
1:50.20
1
26
Clermont
,
Parker
,
Hoskins
,
Mandat
Farmingdale St.
1:52.18
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Brew
,
Gross
,
Jones
MIT
3:49.28
4
10
2
Clark
,
Barr
,
Wade
,
Millett
Bowdoin
3:52.92
3
8
3
Montrose
,
Jones
,
Reilly
,
Grable
SUNY Cortland
3:57.45
3
6
4
Johnston
,
Kulcyk
,
Cascio
,
Ary
College of New J
3:58.26
4
5
5
Frieze
,
Hirvonen
,
Smith
,
Brock
Wesleyan
3:58.37
3
4
6
Coffman
,
Graves
,
Martino
,
Dewart
Ithaca
3:58.58
3
3
7
Corrigan
,
Collins
,
Bissonne
,
Hieber
Tufts
3:58.59
4
2
8
Schumann
,
Saia
,
Gaudreau
,
Davis
Springfield
3:59.31
4
1
9
Wilson
,
Streater
,
Streater
,
Searcy
Rowan
4:00.18
2
10
Dunn
,
Cameron
,
Comiskey
,
Grow
Misericordia
4:00.47
3
11
Carleton
,
Alexande
,
Flanagan
,
Tobin
Bates
4:00.85
4
12
Rhinehar
,
Yusif
,
Allen
,
Richard
WPI (Worcester P
4:01.14
4
13
Brunsche
,
Hoh
,
Kowalews
,
Wood
SUNY Geneseo
4:01.20
1
14
Taylor
,
Hodgerne
,
West
,
McMahon
Worcester State
4:01.51
2
15
Fitti-Ha
,
Frederic
,
Walker
,
Farrell
Lebanon Valley
4:01.65
1
16
Brayboy
,
Key
,
Miller
,
Cataldo
Rhode Island Col
4:04.86
2
17
McHugh
,
Aldred
,
Czerwonk
,
Davis
Bridgewater Stat
4:06.51
2
18
Bowden
,
Prenderg
,
Balloni
,
Penc
Utica
4:07.59
1
19
Hall
,
Bates
,
Almeida
,
McKnight
Amherst
4:13.95
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richmond
,
Lambert
,
Sullivan
,
Dao
Amherst
9:23.69
1
10
2
stapleto
,
Hitchner
,
Peacock
,
Wright
Rowan
9:27.64
1
8
3
Harris
,
Rouillar
,
Lagasse
,
Cullinan
Bridgewater Stat
9:32.53
1
6
4
Boudreau
,
Small
,
Perry
,
Flament
Tufts
9:37.04
1
5
5
LaPlant
,
Escalant
,
Dematteo
,
Titus
Keene State
9:37.62
1
4
6
Mirti
,
Mustardo
,
Williams
,
Kapinos
Springfield
9:38.79
1
3
7
Dewart
,
Coffman
,
Graves
,
Martino
Ithaca
9:39.98
1
2
8
Ohanesia
,
Boak
,
Watkins
,
Heckman
Hamilton
9:40.93
1
1
9
Stine
,
Koutras
,
Hulton
,
Czaja
St Lawrence
9:42.47
1
10
Walsh
,
Foltz
,
Solly
,
Richter
SUNY Fredonia St
9:44.17
1
11
Solch
,
Ogilvie
,
Reedich
,
Gagnon
Bates
9:46.00
1
12
Arre
,
Stepanov
,
Woodwort
,
Garbarin
Rochester
9:46.64
1
13
Engels
,
Januszki
,
Moeller
,
Yox
SUNY Brockport
9:46.97
1
14
Masucci
,
DiMura
,
Doyle
,
Nasr
SUNY Oneonta
9:47.60
1
15
Tilton
,
Mingrone
,
Polak
,
Mayes
Rensselaer Polyt
9:48.75
1
16
Harrison
,
Roy
,
Wilkinso
,
Marrone
Fitchburg State
9:49.22
1
17
Sellman
,
McCloske
,
Creighto
,
McGarrit
Gwynedd-Mercy
9:51.20
1
18
Bell
,
Weaver
,
St. Laur
,
Connolly
Colby (ME)
9:53.15
1
19
Hughes
,
Bertges
,
Spade
,
Harwood
Penn State-Behre
9:53.79
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peacock
,
Wilson
,
Searcy
,
Wright
Rowan
11:49.15
1
10
2
Nixon
,
Tobin
,
Fusco
,
Arens
Bates
11:49.57
1
8
3
Almeida
,
Bates
,
Sullivan
,
Lambert
Amherst
11:52.12
1
6
4
Johnson
,
Cascio
,
Ary
,
Nestor
College of New J
11:57.16
1
5
5
Peterson
,
Bissonne
,
Hieber
,
Price
Tufts
11:58.51
1
4
6
van den
,
Gross
,
Huang
,
Johnson
MIT
12:00.15
1
3
7
Cameron
,
Grow
,
Comiskey
,
Orrson
Misericordia
12:01.28
1
2
8
Wood
,
Brunsche
,
Hoh
,
Aldridge
SUNY Geneseo
12:02.71
1
1
9
Randall
,
Graves
,
Martino
,
Baumbach
Ithaca
12:03.60
1
10
Spiers
,
Fine
,
Delia
,
Kenny
Williams
12:03.95
1
11
Hulton
,
Stine
,
Beccia
,
Hulton
St Lawrence
12:10.70
1
12
Lagasse
,
Davis
,
Harris
,
Rouillar
Bridgewater Stat
12:14.74
1
13
Sheehan
,
VanNess
,
Bohigian
,
Testa
Massachusetts-Da
12:21.05
1
14
Titus
,
Haggerty
,
Escalant
,
Fitter
Keene State
12:32.78
1
15
Beiter
,
Piscitel
,
White
,
LaFave
Rochester IT
12:37.67
1
16
St. Laur
,
Laird
,
Lingar
,
Connolly
Colby (ME)
12:38.38
1
17
Tilton
,
Murray
,
Mingrone
,
Polak
Rensselaer Polyt
12:39.54
1
18
Balloni
,
Prenderg
,
Hitchcoc
,
Day
Utica
12:41.65
1
19
DiMura
,
Newland
,
Nasr
,
Genovesi
SUNY Oneonta
12:42.72
1
20
Geasey
,
Kruskal
,
Jimenez
,
Scannell
Wheaton (MA)
12:46.18
1
21
Mirti
,
Kapinos
,
Young
,
Mustardo
Springfield
12:49.46
1
22
Watkins
,
Hult
,
Boak
,
Scheines
Hamilton
12:49.88
1
23
Yox
,
Moeller
,
Januszki
,
Ritchie
SUNY Brockport
12:52.66
1
24
McCloske
,
McGarrit
,
Sellman
,
Klinges
Gwynedd-Mercy
12:52.86
1
--
Santoski
,
Burns
,
Binczyk
,
Evans
NYU
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kelly
11
Tufts
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
10
2
Szpynda, Erica
10
Widener
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
3
Masse, Jessica
10
Massachusetts-Da
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
4
Carioto, Kelly
12
Catholic
12.60m
(41'4)
1
5
5
Jones, Nicole
11
SUNY Brockport
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
4
6
Muchuma, Ivy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
3
7
Needham, Maggie
12
SUNY Brockport
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
2
8
Livious, Sierra
10
Wesleyan
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
1
9
Becker, Eileen
12
Williams
12.02m
(39'5)
1
10
Dessens, Nicole
9
SUNY Fredonia St
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
11
Oyekunle, Ronke
11
Tufts
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
12
Linder, Kristen
10
St Lawrence
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
13
London, Randi
9
Bowdoin
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
14
Furman, Taylor
10
Ramapo
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
15
Werneth, Hannah
10
Worcester State
11.41m
(37'5)
1
16
Lachman, Chelsea
11
SUNY Cortland
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
17
Larson-Koester, Miriam
12
Mt Holyoke
11.18m
(36'8)
1
18
Ortiz, Vanessa
11
NYU
11.08m
(36'4)
1
19
Cole, Brittany
12
Massachusetts-Da
10.90m
(35'9)
1
20
Hoover, Kristine
10
SUNY Brockport
10.77m
(35'4)
1
21
Middleton, Katie
12
Ithaca
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
22
Curtis, Kelly
12
Springfield
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
23
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
9
Swarthmore
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
24
Chismar, Mary
11
College of New J
10.39m
(34'1)
1
25
Lynch, Ashanna
11
Rochester
10.19m
(33'5)
1
26
Jasper, Alyssa
9
Worcester State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avril, Amina
10
Williams
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
10
2
Allen, Kelly
11
Tufts
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
8
3
Gricus, Amanda
12
Westfield State
17.10m
(56'1)
1
6
4
Hoeffner, Jessica
12
Ithaca
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
5
5
Timmons, Sarah
12
SUNY Oneonta
16.79m
(55'1)
1
4
6
Brutus, Sabienne
11
Tufts
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
3
7
Duran, Alina
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
16.21m
(53'2)
1
2
8
Muchuma, Ivy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
1
9
Lawrence, Anna
12
Ithaca
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
10
Camilleri, Kaitlin
12
Union (KY)
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
11
Johnson, Kadijha
9
Rhode Island Col
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
12
Waheed, Tope
12
Wheaton (MA)
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
13
Jones, Nicole
11
SUNY Brockport
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
14
Harmon, Katherine
10
Bowdoin
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
15
Durham, Jennifer
11
Southern Maine
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
16
Oyekunle, Ronke
11
Tufts
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
17
Roehl, Jordan
12
Amherst
13.90m
(45'7)
1
18
Middleton, Katie
12
Ithaca
12.88m
(42'3)
1
19
Romano, Sarah
12
Smith
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
20
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
11
Ramapo
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
21
Furman, Taylor
10
Ramapo
11.84m
(38'10)
1
--
wade, ashley
12
DeSales
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Hannah
12
Southern Maine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dewart, Emma
12
Ithaca
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
10
2
Hudson, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
3
Lane, Mollie
10
Wheaton (MA)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
6
4
Rappleyea, Lindsey
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
4
Bell, Eliza
9
St Lawrence
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
4
Eagle, Julie
11
WPI (Worcester P
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
7
Tran, Cheryl
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
2
8
Vaidyanathan, Preethi
9
MIT
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
1
9
Ward, Ashlee
10
Misericordia
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
9
Donovan, Meghan
12
Delaware Valley
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Rissmeyer, Amanda
11
Ithaca
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Nole, Anna
9
Misericordia
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Hultzman, Lauren
10
Eastern Connecti
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Rittmanic, Maya
10
Smith
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Budd, Lexi
10
SUNY Cortland
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Kustera, megan
10
Rowan
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
17
Kein, Hayleigh
9
Bowdoin
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
17
Parenteau, Lily
12
Brandeis
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Cook, Julie
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
19
Graudons, Rebecca
10
Alfred U
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
Davis, Adrianna
11
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
--
Dardir, Amira
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gail, Colby
9
Bates
NH
(--)
1
--
Encarnacion, Stephanie
9
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Strom, Laura
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Gingras, Cora
11
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Emily
12
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoffler, Tanasia
11
Williams
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Bonnell, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Wiley, Hannah
9
Southern Maine
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Dewart, Emma
12
Ithaca
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
5
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
6
DeLude, Lauren
9
Utica
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Caldarone, Amanda
9
Worcester State
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Alli, Tobi
10
CUNY Lehman
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Brew, Jacqueline
10
MIT
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Springer, Jasmine
11
CUNY Lehman
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Amanda
9
Springfield
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Claflin, Amanda
11
Wheaton (MA)
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Vanek, Allison
10
Moravian
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Cummiskey, Melissa
10
SUNY Fredonia St
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
15
Massey, Christina
11
Southern Maine
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Hugo, Kelly
10
SUNY Cortland
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Farrell, Allisha
11
Lebanon Valley
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Roberts, Erica
10
College of New J
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Lattuca, Nicoletta
9
St. John Fisher
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Ford, Jacinta
10
Ramapo
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Bates, Naomi
10
Amherst
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Walker, Jessica
12
Buffalo State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
24
Sessions, Katherine
12
Rochester IT
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
25
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Dawkins, Leah
10
CUNY CC of NY
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Morss, Therese
9
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Jamie
10
Rowan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dell'Aira, Ashley
12
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dell'Aira, Ashley
12
Wheaton (MA)
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Nakeisha
12
Tufts
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
8
3
Hoffler, Tanasia
11
Williams
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Wiley, Hannah
9
Southern Maine
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
5
5
Johnson, Brooke
11
Williams
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Ford, Jacinta
10
Ramapo
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Wilborne, Jenna
9
Trinity (CT)
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Johnson, Michelle
9
MIT
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Walker, Jessica
12
Buffalo State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Peterson, Laura
12
Bowdoin
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Scheemaker, Emilia
9
Ithaca
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Sessions, Katherine
12
Rochester IT
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Shatima
9
Buffalo State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Roberts, Erica
10
College of New J
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Bean, Victoria
10
St Lawrence
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Luck, Carina
11
Rochester
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Muchuma, Ivy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Cummiskey, Emily
10
SUNY Fredonia St
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Brayboy, Daria
9
Rhode Island Col
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Piers, Taylor
12
Bates
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Amanda
9
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Abigail
12
Moravian
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
2
Favre, Michelle
11
Ramapo
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
3
Pearce, Emily
12
WPI (Worcester P
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
4
Fellenbaum, Melissa
11
Alvernia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
5
Silva, Erin
9
Bowdoin
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
6
Theiss, Heather
12
Tufts
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
7
Fabbiano, Becky
12
SUNY Brockport
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
8
Vanek, Allison
10
Moravian
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
0.33
8
Graudons, Rebecca
10
Alfred U
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
0.33
8
Kuntz, Lauren
11
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
0.33
11
Orlando, Julie
12
Ithaca
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Dumas, Bethany
12
Southern Maine
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Reardon, Brittany
10
Colby (ME)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Chester, Jackie
10
College of New J
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Kester, Hailey
9
Moravian
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Baker, Danielle
11
Middlebury
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
17
Fineman, Dana
9
Moravian
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Danner, Morgan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Abbott, Kaily
12
Rochester
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Wallen, Cassandra
11
Lebanon Valley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
21
Wankmuller, Danielle
9
Ramapo
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
22
DalCais, Brittany
9
Oswego State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Hugo, Kelly
10
SUNY Cortland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
24
Tylock, Rebecca
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
24
Sector, Jessie
11
SUNY Brockport
3.05m
(10'0)
1
24
Taylor, Samantha
10
Frostburg State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
24
Serpe, Rachel
11
SUNY Geneseo
3.05m
(10'0)
1
28
Washington, Taylor
10
St Lawrence
3.05m
(10'0)
1
28
Farrell, Allisha
11
Lebanon Valley
3.05m
(10'0)
1
28
Harwood, Victoria
11
Penn State-Behre
3.05m
(10'0)
1
28
Yousett, Kelci
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Singer, Jessica
12
Union (KY)
NH
(--)
1
--
Duggan, Rhian
11
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Nassauer, Christi
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
3,231
1
10
2
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
3,142
1
8
3
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
3,123
1
6
4
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
3,121
1
5
5
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
3,082
1
4
6
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
2,962
1
3
7
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
2,959
1
2
8
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
2,872
1
1
9
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
2,855
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
09.32
1
844
2
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
09.37
2
834
3
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
09.42
1
824
4
Burke, Maura
12
Ramapo
09.48
3
812
5
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
09.49
1
810
6
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
09.59
2
791
7
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
09.94
3
723
8
Rissmeyer, Amanda
11
Ithaca
09.97
1
718
9
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
10.01
3
710
10
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
10.44
3
632
11
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
10.48
2
625
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
2:23.64
1
775
2
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
2:23.72
1
774
3
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
2:23.87
1
772
4
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
2:25.69
1
748
5
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
2:29.60
1
698
6
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
2:30.28
1
689
7
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
2:35.15
1
630
8
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
2:38.02
1
596
9
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
2:41.06
1
561
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
2
Rissmeyer, Amanda
11
Ithaca
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
5
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
6
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
7
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
7
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
7
Burke, Maura
12
Ramapo
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
10
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
11
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
2
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
3
Burke, Maura
12
Ramapo
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
543
4
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
4.88m
(16'0)
1
527
5
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
6
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
7
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
8
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
428
9
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
10
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
364
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rissmeyer, Amanda
11
Ithaca
11.38m
(37'4)
1
620
2
Bunker, Kristine
10
MIT
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
591
3
Bah, Ramatulai
10
CUNY CC of NY
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
559
4
Schafer, Nicole
11
SUNY Cortland
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
518
5
Moss, Karyn
12
Williams
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
463
6
Maylor, Alexis
10
Delaware Valley
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
7
Burke, Maura
12
Ramapo
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
7
Bishop, Abigail
10
Coast Guard Acad
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
9
Haggerty, Janel
11
Keene State
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
427
10
Stine, Carly
9
St Lawrence
7.75m
(25'5)
1
383
11
Robitaille, Carrie
12
Bridgewater Stat
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
370
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ic4a
#ecac
#division
#iii
#indoor
#championships
#track
#field
More news
2012 Accepted Entries - NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
2012 Heat Sheets - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
103 shares:
ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The College of New Jersey Track and Field and Cross Country - Ewing, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
67
2022
132
2021
116
2020
80
2019
151
2018
146
2017
136
2016
130
2015
52
135
2014
109
145
2013
17
158
2012
42
37
2011
14
6
2010
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#ic4a
#ecac
#division
#iii
#indoor
#championships
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!