RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The College of New Jersey Track and Field and Cross Country - Ewing, New Jersey
Lions
2000 Pennington Road, Ewing, New Jersey, 08628, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Erica Roberts
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - NYU Indoor Team Challenge
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 24th 2014, 5:10pm
Comments
NYU Indoor Team Challenge
- Jan 24, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
AMK International
Army
Central Park Tra
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Delaware State
Farmingdale St.
Iona
Kutztown
Manhattan
Maryland-Baltimore County
Misericordia
Monmouth (NJ)
Montclair State
New York Athlet
NYU
Rutgers-Newark
S.H.O.W.
St Peter's
St. Francis (IL)
Stony Brook
SUNY Oneonta
Team Fast St
Top Notch Tr
Unattached
USMMA
Wagner
West Chester Tra
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Paul Kim
Central Park Tra
06.75
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
06.92
nwi
1
2
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
06.92
nwi
2
4
Kendall, Mark
Top Notch Tr
06.99
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Zamir
Team Fast St
06.99
nwi
1
6
elwin, carlton
Central Park Tra
06.99
nwi
1
7
Carnegie, Chris
Army
07.03
nwi
2
8
Hall, Anthony
Manhattan
07.08
nwi
2
10
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
07.09
nwi
1
9
Brandon, Teverin
Monmouth (NJ)
07.09
nwi
1
11
Ewarts, Adian
St. Francis (IL)
07.11
nwi
2
12
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
07.13
nwi
1
13
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.25
nwi
2
14
Marcucci, Tomas
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
15
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
07.52
nwi
2
16
Firestone, Jared
S.H.O.W.
08.52
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Paul Kim
Central Park Tra
06.81
nwi
1
2
elwin, carlton
Central Park Tra
07.00
nwi
2
3
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
07.00
nwi
4
4
Kendall, Mark
Top Notch Tr
07.02
nwi
3
5
Brandon, Teverin
Monmouth (NJ)
07.08
nwi
4
6
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
07.08
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Zamir
Team Fast St
07.09
nwi
2
8
Firestone, Jared
S.H.O.W.
07.11
nwi
3
9
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
07.13
nwi
4
10
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.17
nwi
4
11
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.17
nwi
1
12
Cooper, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
2
13
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
07.22
nwi
3
14
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
07.23
nwi
1
15
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
07.26
nwi
3
16
Carr, Joe
SUNY Oneonta
07.27
nwi
3
17
Wheeler, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
2
18
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
07.29
nwi
2
19
Starrett, Declan
Columbia
07.31
nwi
3
20
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.36
nwi
3
21
Su, Caleb
NYU
07.39
nwi
4
22
Butler, Corey
Unattached
07.42
nwi
1
23
Hoeller, Marc Stef
Manhattan
07.45
nwi
2
24
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.47
nwi
4
25
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.54
nwi
4
26
James, Tyler
Montclair State
07.57
nwi
4
27
Adeyemo, Oluwatosi
Misericordia
07.59
nwi
2
28
Miskovic, Radenko
Unattached
07.65
nwi
1
29
Adderley, Elijah
NYU
07.84
nwi
3
30
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
08.15
nwi
1
31
Searle, stewart
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
--
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
NT
nwi
5
--
Marcucci, Tomas
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
--
Ewarts, Adian
St. Francis (IL)
NT
nwi
5
--
Carnegie, Chris
Army
NT
nwi
5
--
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
NT
nwi
5
--
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
NT
nwi
5
--
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
NT
nwi
5
--
Hall, Anthony
Manhattan
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kelly
Unattached
21.73
nwi
1
2
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
21.99
nwi
1
3
Freeny, Othie
Army
22.39
nwi
3
4
Powers, Matt
NYU
22.41
nwi
1
5
Lartigue, Noah
Columbia
22.53
nwi
2
6
Cham, James
Montclair State
22.57
nwi
3
7
Carr, Joe
SUNY Oneonta
22.58
nwi
1
8
Hoffman, Michael
Army
22.61
nwi
2
9
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
22.69
nwi
2
10
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
22.73
nwi
4
11
Cunningham, Tevin
St Peter's
22.77
nwi
3
12
Soetje, Erick
Maryland-Baltimo
22.83
nwi
4
13
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
22.93
nwi
1
14
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
22.95
nwi
3
15
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
22.99
nwi
5
16
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
23.00
nwi
5
17
Wheeler, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
23.01
nwi
4
18
Hall, Anthony
Manhattan
23.05
nwi
2
19
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
23.27
nwi
5
20
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
23.33
nwi
3
21
Jones, Jerell
Unattached
23.51
nwi
4
22
Lothrop, David
Manhattan
23.53
nwi
4
23
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
23.71
nwi
6
24
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
23.77
nwi
6
25
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
23.99
nwi
5
26
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
24.28
nwi
6
27
Mobley, Tyree
NYU
24.30
nwi
6
28
Marcucci, Tomas
Unattached
24.37
nwi
6
29
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
24.59
nwi
6
30
Butler, Kareem
Wagner
25.23
nwi
3
31
Faber, Ryan
USMMA
25.70
nwi
5
32
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
26.04
nwi
2
33
Adamovics, Andy
Iona
26.38
nwi
5
34
Genuario, Andrew
Iona
26.46
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Chris
Army
49.29
3
2
Valley, Dexter
St Peter's
49.33
3
3
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
49.47
1
4
Moss, Xavier
Army
49.58
2
5
Lartigue, Noah
Columbia
49.68
1
6
Busby, Ronald
Columbia
49.95
3
7
Soetje, Erick
Maryland-Baltimo
50.02
2
8
williams, kwesi
Unattached
50.03
2
9
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
50.06
1
10
McMaster, kyron
Unattached
50.56
6
11
Cham, James
Montclair State
50.61
2
12
Thomas, Zamir
Team Fast St
50.62
1
13
Oxley, Darrius
Maryland-Baltimo
50.71
4
14
Taylor, Patrick
Army
50.99
3
15
House, Donald
Rutgers-Newark
51.08
2
16
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.14
5
17
Taylor, Robert
Stony Brook
51.32
1
18
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
51.39
4
19
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.49
4
20
Herrera, John Paul
St Peter's
51.58
4
21
Kelly, Thomas
College of New J
51.83
3
22
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
52.70
6
23
Feigin, Jonathan
Montclair State
52.78
4
24
Desil, Karl
St Peter's
52.82
5
25
Battaglia, Vincenz
Stony Brook
53.01
5
26
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
53.13
5
27
Kuznia, Steve
SUNY Oneonta
53.39
6
28
Gallagher, Austin
Kutztown
53.53
6
29
Baitsholts, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
54.78
5
30
Lam, Fred
NYU
54.90
6
31
Galford, Daniel
Iona
55.09
3
32
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
55.30
1
33
Beamon, Jibril
Rutgers-Newark
55.90
6
34
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
56.98
2
35
Tario, Andrew
Iona
58.85
5
36
McClellan, Thomas
Iona
1:01.59
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derenoncourt, Shel
Manhattan
1:04.14
2
2
Sharpe, Frederick
Unattached
1:05.92
1
3
Hannigan, Joseph
Army
1:06.04
2
4
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
1:06.56
2
5
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:06.60
1
6
Phillips, Marcus
Army
1:06.76
3
7
Reyes, Luis
Monmouth (NJ)
1:06.78
1
8
Patterson, Micah
SUNY Oneonta
1:06.80
1
9
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
1:07.13
1
10
Brown, Budd
NYU
1:07.19
3
11
Da Silva, Gabriel
Iona
1:07.33
3
12
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
1:07.51
5
13
Schwannecke, Thoma
Wagner
1:07.64
4
14
DeAngelis, Mike
Manhattan
1:07.87
3
15
Ekanayake, Asanka
Maryland-Baltimo
1:07.97
4
16
Merdan, Mohamed
St Peter's
1:08.09
4
17
Kochanek, Reed
Iona
1:08.54
3
18
Brown, Ron
Monmouth (NJ)
1:08.57
2
19
Myers, Colin
Kutztown
1:09.32
6
19
Schulties, Alex
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.32
4
21
Rinker, Josh
Kutztown
1:09.62
6
22
Marinello, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
1:09.68
4
23
Snak, James
Stony Brook
1:09.78
5
24
Donegan, Tom
NYU
1:09.93
6
25
Larkin, Michael
College of New J
1:09.98
3
26
Gilkes, Brandon
College of New J
1:10.10
5
27
Samuels, Chevaun
NYU
1:10.31
5
28
Fleming, Andy
SUNY Oneonta
1:10.40
5
29
Jendzejec, Kolbe
Iona
1:11.47
4
30
Gravano, Frank
Stony Brook
1:11.48
6
31
King, Devonte
Kutztown
1:12.29
6
32
Butler, Kareem
Wagner
1:12.88
5
33
Collorafi, Matthew
Farmingdale St.
1:13.16
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:51.30
1
2
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
1:52.88
1
3
Booray, Adam
West Chester Tra
1:53.58
1
4
Zaccariello, Dan
Wagner
1:53.72
1
5
Weaver, Lance
St Peter's
1:54.22
1
6
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:55.07
1
6
Kier, Nolan
Columbia
1:55.07
2
8
Bohunicky, David
SUNY Oneonta
1:55.61
1
9
Moulton, Darius
Wagner
1:56.23
2
10
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.35
2
11
Mazzarella, Brando
College of New J
1:56.92
2
12
Gallant, Bobby
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.13
3
13
Sowah, Johanan
Columbia
1:57.22
3
14
Camacho, Daniel
Army
1:57.31
3
15
Touchton, Trevor
Army
1:57.37
3
16
King, Xavier
Iona
1:57.48
2
17
Phillips, Rami
Maryland-Baltimo
1:57.90
2
18
Bittigkoffer, Luca
Manhattan
1:58.50
1
19
Avila, Max
NYU
1:58.70
3
20
Wightman, Ross
Iona
1:58.85
2
21
Chamberlen, Dylan
Army
1:59.20
3
22
Keys, Tyler
Stony Brook
1:59.27
3
23
Green, Cameron
USMMA
1:59.30
3
24
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
1:59.38
4
25
Devlin, Matt
Kutztown
2:00.71
4
26
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:00.92
4
27
Kral, Nicholas
Montclair State
2:00.94
3
28
Mann, Curtis
NYU
2:01.42
4
29
Vazquez, Gabriel
Stony Brook
2:02.10
4
30
Ippolito, Michael
College of New J
2:02.22
4
31
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
2:02.43
2
32
Olaniyi, Ayoola
West Chester Tra
2:03.01
4
33
Brass, Dom
Kutztown
2:03.82
5
34
Baio, Michael
Wagner
2:04.27
4
35
Irula, Rafael
Montclair State
2:04.45
5
36
Chung, Felix
NYU
2:04.46
5
37
Perez, Josh
Manhattan
2:04.83
4
38
Cruz-Desintonio, E
NYU
2:05.16
5
39
Day, Laron
College of New J
2:05.82
4
40
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
2:06.50
5
41
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:08.02
5
42
Singh, Jaspal
Rutgers-Newark
2:09.14
5
43
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:10.07
5
44
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
2:16.37
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albino, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
4:10.23
1
2
King, Xavier
Iona
4:16.35
1
3
Ecker, Joshua
Army
4:17.25
1
4
Lachman, Nickolaus
Iona
4:17.81
1
5
Kareten, Dylan
Unattached
4:18.52
1
6
Bohunicky, Andrew
SUNY Oneonta
4:18.77
1
7
Barger, Robert
Army
4:19.18
1
8
Johnson, Nick
Maryland-Baltimo
4:20.84
1
9
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:21.83
1
10
Oja, Sebastian
NYU
4:22.07
2
11
Hanig, Jonah
Columbia
4:22.08
1
12
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
4:22.73
2
13
Schuler, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
4:22.82
1
14
Kadiyala, Dharan
NYU
4:23.12
1
15
Bittigkoffer, Luca
Manhattan
4:26.17
2
16
Funfrock, Ludovic
Army
4:26.29
1
17
Remillard, Charles
SUNY Oneonta
4:28.29
1
18
Gifford, Alexander
Stony Brook
4:30.37
2
19
DeMaria, Andrew
College of New J
4:30.63
2
20
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
4:30.65
3
21
Zampariello, Matt
Stony Brook
4:30.69
2
22
Savage, Scott
College of New J
4:30.91
2
23
Lupia, Anthony
SUNY Oneonta
4:31.41
2
24
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
4:34.35
2
25
Garrell, Jeremy
College of New J
4:34.61
2
26
Karam, Nick
NYU
4:34.86
3
27
Zoodsma, Josiah
Stony Brook
4:35.20
2
28
Diliberto, Tom
Manhattan
4:35.39
2
29
Picard-Buskey, Nat
NYU
4:37.58
3
30
Fuller, Connor
Monmouth (NJ)
4:39.36
3
31
Burrows, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
4:40.37
3
32
Weber, Oliver
USMMA
4:41.73
3
33
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:42.88
3
34
Callahan, Michael
Kutztown
4:43.84
3
35
Trautwein, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
4:45.42
3
36
Maldonado, Jorge
NYU
4:46.99
3
37
DiGennaro, Mark
Montclair State
4:47.18
3
38
Meenan, Conner
NYU
4:50.66
3
39
Farrell, Brendan
Iona
4:58.82
2
40
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
5:07.50
3
41
Barrett, Daniel
Farmingdale St.
5:16.52
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:23.50
1
2
Weinstein, Jeff
New York Athlet
8:34.96
1
3
Didas, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
8:35.01
1
4
Eldridge, Tom
Maryland-Baltimo
8:38.24
1
5
Lafontaine, Trevor
Army
8:39.05
1
6
Girardot, Thomas
Army
8:40.25
1
7
Seyffart, James
College of New J
8:40.91
1
8
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
8:41.97
1
9
Beck, Andrew
Army
8:43.07
1
10
Raseman, Quinn
Iona
8:45.29
1
11
Naglieri, James
Wagner
8:45.44
1
12
Luckin, Jonathan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:47.10
1
13
Burmeister, Taylor
Central Park Tra
8:47.86
1
14
Tarsnane, James
Iona
8:49.26
1
15
Berkow, Stan
Central Park Tra
8:53.53
1
16
Nelson, Mathew
Monmouth (NJ)
8:53.74
2
17
Harper, Jon
Columbia
8:56.65
1
18
O'Brien, Kevin
Manhattan
8:58.08
2
19
Hunt, James
NYU
8:58.46
2
20
Lake, John
NYU
8:59.30
2
21
Clarke, Ryan
Stony Brook
9:03.04
2
22
Busby, David
SUNY Oneonta
9:04.12
1
23
Beyer, Shane
Manhattan
9:06.71
2
24
Chantry, Stephen
Manhattan
9:09.28
2
25
Waite, Patrick
College of New J
9:10.36
2
26
Vasadi, Lukas
Stony Brook
9:12.64
2
27
Gormley, Ryan
Rutgers-Newark
9:14.48
2
28
Reilly, Liam
Montclair State
9:15.40
2
29
Gibbons, Tyler
Columbia
9:16.67
1
30
Darlington, Tommy
Monmouth (NJ)
9:23.05
2
31
Iannarelli, Zachar
Monmouth (NJ)
9:27.25
2
32
Hershman, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
9:34.09
2
33
Martinelli, Austin
Misericordia
9:41.29
2
34
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
9:45.83
2
35
Wernette, Brandon
NYU
9:48.48
2
36
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
10:30.28
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.13
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Taylor
Army
08.24
nwi
1
3
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.50
nwi
1
4
Beavers, Nick
Army
08.54
nwi
1
5
Holland, James
Army
08.63
nwi
1
6
Alviene, Jake
SUNY Oneonta
08.70
nwi
1
7
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.76
nwi
1
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.78
nwi
1
9
Eriksson, Dennis
Manhattan
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.16
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Taylor
Army
08.26
nwi
3
3
Alviene, Jake
SUNY Oneonta
08.35
nwi
2
4
Beavers, Nick
Army
08.54
nwi
1
5
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.57
nwi
2
6
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.58
nwi
1
7
Holland, James
Army
08.66
nwi
2
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.74
nwi
2
9
Eriksson, Dennis
Manhattan
08.75
nwi
1
10
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
08.76
nwi
3
11
Henderson, Jaylen
Manhattan
08.83
nwi
3
12
Kuznia, Steve
SUNY Oneonta
08.93
nwi
3
13
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
09.00
nwi
1
14
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
09.05
nwi
3
15
Kristofits, Lucas
Kutztown
09.10
nwi
3
16
Errichetti, Zach
College of New J
09.13
nwi
1
17
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
09.17
nwi
1
18
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
09.18
nwi
2
19
Mobley, Tyree
NYU
09.24
nwi
2
20
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.25
nwi
2
21
Lester, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
09.77
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Army
3:17.40
1
2
Relay Team
Columbia
3:20.06
1
3
Relay Team
College of New J
3:21.72
1
4
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:22.92
1
5
Relay Team
Montclair State
3:25.93
1
6
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:26.52
2
7
Relay Team
NYU
3:26.56
2
8
Relay Team
Wagner
3:27.57
1
9
Relay Team
Kutztown
3:30.65
2
10
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
3:31.42
2
11
Relay Team
Iona
3:42.13
2
12
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:46.40
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Manhattan
10:15.65
1
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
10:23.49
1
3
Relay Team
NYU
10:29.33
1
4
Relay Team
Stony Brook
10:30.02
1
5
Relay Team
Misericordia
10:32.61
1
6
Relay Team
College of New J
10:36.93
1
7
Relay Team
NYU
11:00.10
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirlys, Rokas
Manhattan
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
2
Jones, Shane
Army
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
3
Lindley, Thomas
Wagner
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
4
Aneke, Kene
St Peter's
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
5
Conners, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
6
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
7
Johnson, Ieshawn
St Peter's
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
8
Zeng, Antony
NYU
13.82m
(45'4)
1
10
Serafenas, Thor
Maryland-Baltimo
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
9
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
11
Kohnke, Garrett
Army
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
12
Abdeljabar, Ramsey
Rutgers-Newark
13.44m
(44'1)
1
13
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
14
Castore, Bill
College of New J
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
15
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
12.78m
(41'11)
1
16
Cunningham, Ian
Wagner
12.70m
(41'8)
1
17
Digiacomo, Nichola
Montclair State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
18
Drury, Christopher
Stony Brook
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
19
Dibattista, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
11.46m
(37'7)
1
20
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
11.33m
(37'2)
1
21
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
22
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
23
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
2
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
3
Johnson, Ieshawn
St Peter's
17.10m
(56'1)
1
4
Dickerson, Duncan
Columbia
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
5
Whitfield, Bentley
St Peter's
16.03m
(52'7)
1
6
Serafenas, Thor
Maryland-Baltimo
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
7
Litzell, Love
Manhattan
15.75m
(51'8)
1
8
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Leroy, Jamie
College of New J
14.89m
(48'10)
1
10
Brentnall, Edward
Manhattan
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
11
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
12
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
13
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
14
Lindley, Thomas
Wagner
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
15
Walsh, Ruaidhri
Montclair State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
16
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
12.22m
(40'1)
1
17
Cunningham, Ian
Wagner
11.66m
(38'3)
1
18
Schmidt, Stephen
Farmingdale St.
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
19
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
10.95m
(35'11)
1
20
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
21
Miller, Peter
Army
9.53m
(31'3)
1
22
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
--
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koita, Mohamed
Manhattan
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Jiminez, Johan
Manhattan
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Holland, Tony
Army
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
6
Kittle, Christophe
Army
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Perrelli, Matt
Manhattan
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
8
Bubb, Thomas
Manhattan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
8
Atilola, Emmanuel
St Peter's
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
10
Renteria, Steven
Farmingdale St.
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
10
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
12
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
12
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosi
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Larkin, Michael
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Mamadou
Central Park Tra
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Chaz
Central Park Tra
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Boyce, Lutalo
Unattached
7.36m
(24'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Hayden
Manhattan
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
5
Atilola, Emmanuel
St Peter's
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Worthington, Jorda
Army
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Terry
Stony Brook
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Pierce, Hayden
Army
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Poe, Edgar
Army
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
10
Yekeen, Ismail
Montclair State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
12
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Butler, Corey
Unattached
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Clarke, Jevon
Farmingdale St.
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Hadjigeorgiou, Chr
Stony Brook
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Pruitt, Dan
St Peter's
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Kristofits, Lucas
Kutztown
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
23
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Adeyemo, Oluwatosi
Misericordia
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
25
O'Connor, Troy
College of New J
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moxey, Trevell
Manhattan
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
2
Hunte, David
Central Park Tra
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Chancelor
Columbia
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Eriksson, Dennis
Manhattan
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Washington, Tyler
USMMA
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
7
Yekeen, Ismail
Montclair State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Hadjigeorgiou, Chr
Stony Brook
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Poe, Edgar
Army
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
10
Pinnock, Neil
Manhattan
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Ware, Dominique
St Peter's
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
13
O'Connor, Troy
College of New J
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Axmacher, Raleigh
Farmingdale St.
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
--
McArthur, Donte
Farmingdale St.
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthington, Jorda
Army
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Paul, Savio
Manhattan
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Mapes, Christian
Army
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Van Benschoten, Ma
Army
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Farrenkopf, Justin
Manhattan
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Stott, Liam
Maryland-Baltimo
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Giglio, Juan
College of New J
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Johnson, Skylar
Wagner
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Nilsen, Karl
Farmingdale St.
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
13
Hefnawy, Dean
Manhattan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
14
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Sabarese, Mike
NYU
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
15
Carman, Thomas
Maryland-Baltimo
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
15
Pluhowski, Matt
Manhattan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
15
Guglielmo, Chris
College of New J
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
19
Tommaso, Nick
Manhattan
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
20
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Lester, Max
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Kohlman, Jordan
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Brandt, Trevor
USMMA
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelley, Mark
USMMA
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marve
Columbia
07.46
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.57
nwi
1
3
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
07.70
nwi
1
4
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
07.85
nwi
1
5
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.94
nwi
1
6
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
07.98
nwi
1
7
Vitola, Ieva
Manhattan
08.01
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Nailah
Maryland-Baltimo
08.04
nwi
1
9
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
08.17
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.59
nwi
1
2
Iheukwumere, Marve
Columbia
07.68
nwi
2
3
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
07.72
nwi
4
4
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
07.84
nwi
3
5
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
07.94
nwi
3
6
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.96
nwi
3
7
Vitola, Ieva
Manhattan
08.00
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Nailah
Maryland-Baltimo
08.13
nwi
1
8
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
08.13
nwi
2
10
Jones, Imani
Wagner
08.16
nwi
4
11
Coates, Caleigh
Kutztown
08.19
nwi
4
12
Rogers, Essence
St Peter's
08.24
nwi
4
13
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.25
nwi
1
14
Cocchieri, Brittan
SUNY Oneonta
08.30
nwi
1
15
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
08.32
nwi
4
16
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
08.32
nwi
4
17
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
08.35
nwi
2
18
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.37
nwi
2
19
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
08.39
nwi
3
20
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
08.41
nwi
2
21
Bangug, Lauren
NYU
08.56
nwi
3
22
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
08.58
nwi
1
23
Branch, Rose
NYU
08.59
nwi
2
24
Slaughter, Amy
Army
08.61
nwi
1
25
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.69
nwi
4
26
Mazzucca, Kathryn
Stony Brook
08.72
nwi
3
27
Hennessy, Emily
College of New J
08.77
nwi
2
28
Sticca, Marianna
Iona
08.89
nwi
4
29
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
09.26
nwi
1
30
Moynihan, Victoria
Iona
09.68
nwi
3
--
Ridgeway, Jeannett
Iona
FS
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
24.98
nwi
1
2
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
25.26
nwi
1
3
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
25.34
nwi
1
4
Jensen, Samantha
Wagner
25.53
nwi
2
5
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
25.54
nwi
2
6
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
25.85
nwi
1
7
Cocchieri, Brittan
SUNY Oneonta
26.34
nwi
2
8
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
26.40
nwi
1
9
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
26.68
nwi
2
10
Peffer, Cali
Stony Brook
27.05
nwi
3
11
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.17
nwi
2
12
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
27.51
nwi
3
13
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
27.67
nwi
2
14
Sparacino, Stephan
Monmouth (NJ)
28.01
nwi
4
15
Simon, Haleigh
Rutgers-Newark
28.13
nwi
3
16
Branch, Rose
NYU
28.23
nwi
3
17
Bangug, Lauren
NYU
28.60
nwi
4
18
Mazzucca, Kathryn
Stony Brook
28.77
nwi
4
19
Del Bene, Gabby
Iona
28.95
nwi
3
20
Hennessy, Emily
College of New J
29.12
nwi
3
21
Marsala, Emily
Wagner
29.66
nwi
4
22
Rossi, Alexa
Iona
33.25
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
58.12
1
2
Gearity, Heather
Unattached
58.44
1
3
Gordon, Omealla
Delaware State
58.71
1
4
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
58.75
2
5
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
59.25
2
6
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
1:00.03
2
7
Burke, Sarah
Columbia
1:00.13
1
8
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
1:00.17
3
9
Henderson, Raquel
St Peter's
1:00.54
3
10
Washington, Drew
NYU
1:00.68
3
11
Yuille, Marie
Maryland-Baltimo
1:00.74
2
12
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
1:00.82
3
13
Reid, Samantha
Army
1:01.14
3
14
Nocerino, Gina
St Peter's
1:01.27
2
15
Spriggs, Joy
College of New J
1:01.63
4
16
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.92
4
17
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
1:02.30
4
18
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.65
5
19
Peffer, Cali
Stony Brook
1:02.67
6
20
Christonikos, Chel
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.02
4
21
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
1:03.41
7
22
Penn, Chelsea
Monmouth (NJ)
1:03.48
6
23
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
1:03.75
5
24
Cappetta, Lindsey
College of New J
1:03.81
5
25
Knox, Amanda
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.96
4
26
Torrence, Tishonda
Montclair State
1:03.99
5
27
Tuffy, Hannah
Army
1:04.27
7
28
Sparacino, Stephan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:04.50
6
29
Gallagher, Megan
Stony Brook
1:04.88
6
30
Byrne, Morgan
Montclair State
1:04.94
7
31
Marsala, Emily
Wagner
1:05.42
7
32
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:05.44
6
33
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
1:05.91
5
34
Kupferschmid, Kati
NYU
1:06.92
7
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
1:14.54
1
2
Wade, Brittney
Columbia
1:14.96
1
3
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.58
1
4
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
1:16.20
2
5
Johnson, Erica
Columbia
1:16.82
1
6
McCormack, Mariell
Columbia
1:16.91
1
7
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
1:17.24
2
8
Potrzuski, Shona
St Peter's
1:17.87
2
9
Macchirole, Kaylei
Wagner
1:18.51
2
10
Eisenberg, Christi
Stony Brook
1:21.52
3
11
Donarski, Katrina
Army
1:21.69
3
12
Spring, Caroline
NYU
1:21.71
3
13
Lynn, Robin
Stony Brook
1:21.85
4
14
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:21.87
4
15
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:22.55
3
16
Rosenberger, Eliza
Manhattan
1:22.96
4
17
Jewiss, Lizzy
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.38
2
18
Ganz, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
1:24.05
3
19
Dooley, MaryKate
Manhattan
1:24.92
4
20
Bianchi, Dana
College of New J
1:26.10
4
21
Smith, Anna
Army
1:28.35
5
22
Fellin, Erica
Iona
1:28.71
5
23
Ramsey-Sheppard, D
Montclair State
1:30.15
5
24
Kahil, Jacqueline
Misericordia
1:34.80
5
25
Lhadon, Sonam
Rutgers-Newark
1:40.32
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.97
1
2
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
2:15.04
1
3
Dornevil, Ketsia
Delaware State
2:15.54
1
4
Carey, Anne
Columbia
2:15.96
1
5
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
2:16.61
1
6
Chase, Samantha
Columbia
2:20.29
1
7
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:23.12
1
8
Johnson, Liz
College of New J
2:23.44
2
9
Wilson, Brietta
Wagner
2:24.14
1
10
Ottati, Megan
SUNY Oneonta
2:24.42
2
11
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
2:24.55
2
12
Calder, Katherine
NYU
2:25.96
1
13
Allen, Elise
Maryland-Baltimo
2:27.87
1
14
Masucci, Jaclyn
SUNY Oneonta
2:28.10
2
15
Kirk, Cameo
Wagner
2:28.96
2
16
Bauer, Ashley
Kutztown
2:29.17
2
17
Moneta, Nicole Luc
SUNY Oneonta
2:30.51
2
18
Spector, Victoria
Wagner
2:30.53
3
19
Hayes, Meghan
Manhattan
2:33.19
3
20
Wojtech, Zoe
Iona
2:33.61
2
21
Marshall, Selena
St Peter's
2:34.57
2
22
Iacampo, Danielle
Wagner
2:34.94
3
23
Eberly, Jill
Misericordia
2:35.04
3
24
O'Connell, Kathlee
Manhattan
2:36.07
3
25
Cummings, Rebecca
College of New J
2:36.62
2
26
Bamberski, Jacquel
Misericordia
2:37.54
2
27
Vandross, Ikea
Montclair State
2:37.81
3
28
Grillo, Janine
Montclair State
2:38.75
3
29
Bohdan, Erica
NYU
2:38.89
3
30
Mearns, Matia
NYU
2:39.27
3
31
Hagerty, Katie
Montclair State
2:39.65
3
32
Zehnder, Mary
USMMA
2:40.30
3
33
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
2:51.70
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foland, Aryn
Columbia
4:59.15
1
2
Cousens, Emily
NYU
4:59.69
1
3
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
5:13.24
1
4
Siler, Samantha
Columbia
5:13.66
1
5
Bivona, Alexis
Wagner
5:14.42
1
6
Oputa, Angelina
Maryland-Baltimo
5:14.99
1
7
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:19.33
1
8
Alabanza, Anginell
College of New J
5:22.40
1
9
Stack, Megan
College of New J
5:23.52
1
10
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
5:24.77
1
11
Wojtech, Zoe
Iona
5:24.99
1
12
Polansky, Sarah
College of New J
5:26.16
1
13
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:26.55
2
14
McBain, Emily
SUNY Oneonta
5:27.43
2
15
Popovitch, Olivia
SUNY Oneonta
5:28.20
2
16
Turlip, Rebecca
NYU
5:29.44
2
17
Wolf, Heather
Wagner
5:30.27
2
18
Zielinski, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
5:30.33
2
19
Lauro, Samantha
Wagner
5:31.42
2
20
Alms, Cindy
Maryland-Baltimo
5:37.52
1
21
Shine, Rachael
SUNY Oneonta
5:38.23
2
22
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
5:38.45
2
23
Morris, Justine
NYU
5:47.36
2
24
Sexton, Kerri
Iona
6:25.14
2
25
Gavin, Julie
Iona
6:33.97
2
26
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
6:37.32
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Danielle
SUNY Oneonta
10:12.84
1
2
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
10:17.33
1
3
Caldwell, Elizabet
Stony Brook
10:19.42
1
4
Peck, Tara
Stony Brook
10:21.00
1
5
Borenstein, Hannah
NYU
10:24.34
1
6
McGovern, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
10:24.53
1
7
Dawson, Nicole
Maryland-Baltimo
10:26.68
1
8
Czuprynski, Sarah
NYU
10:29.78
1
9
Rose, Hannah
Central Park Tra
10:29.97
1
10
Roche, Harmony
Maryland-Baltimo
10:34.03
1
11
Manzo, Jillian
College of New J
10:35.48
1
12
Huber, Jessie
Kutztown
10:38.70
2
13
Bida, Mary Kate
SUNY Oneonta
10:40.55
2
14
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
10:40.77
2
15
Lerit, Marissa
College of New J
10:48.36
1
16
O'Donnell, Elizabe
Army
10:49.28
1
17
Hanlon, Maggie
Monmouth (NJ)
10:58.07
2
18
McLoughlin, Briann
SUNY Oneonta
11:00.93
2
19
Windle, Alyssa
Manhattan
11:03.67
2
20
Wilks, Samantha
SUNY Oneonta
11:19.86
2
21
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:20.07
2
22
Saroka, Katie
Manhattan
11:39.93
2
23
Pitchik, Vivian
NYU
11:49.30
2
24
Cochran, Amy
Montclair State
11:50.22
2
25
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
12:45.92
2
26
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:50.82
2
27
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
13:02.08
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Samantha
Wagner
08.65
nwi
1
2
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.66
nwi
1
3
Marten, Bianca
Manhattan
09.02
nwi
1
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.31
nwi
1
5
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.34
nwi
1
6
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
09.34
nwi
1
7
Entwistle, Madelei
Maryland-Baltimo
09.55
nwi
1
8
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
09.61
nwi
1
9
Welton, Avrie
Army
09.77
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Samantha
Wagner
08.77
nwi
1
2
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.86
nwi
2
3
Marten, Bianca
Manhattan
08.99
nwi
3
4
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
09.34
nwi
4
5
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.40
nwi
1
6
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.48
nwi
2
7
Entwistle, Madelei
Maryland-Baltimo
09.52
nwi
1
8
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
09.59
nwi
2
9
Welton, Avrie
Army
09.60
nwi
3
10
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
09.87
nwi
2
11
Sparacino, Stephan
Monmouth (NJ)
09.91
nwi
3
12
Lang, Leah
Army
09.98
nwi
2
13
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
10.02
nwi
3
14
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
10.12
nwi
4
15
Greer, Michaela
Columbia
10.27
nwi
1
16
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
10.32
nwi
1
17
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
10.46
nwi
3
18
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
10.49
nwi
3
19
Byrne, Morgan
Montclair State
10.49
nwi
4
20
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.54
nwi
1
21
Felice, Sabrina
SUNY Oneonta
10.57
nwi
1
22
DeMetto, Hanna
Montclair State
10.65
nwi
2
23
Steffney, Katherin
Misericordia
10.73
nwi
4
24
Bell, Meagan
Stony Brook
10.74
nwi
2
25
Conway, Sara
Stony Brook
11.17
nwi
4
26
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
11.55
nwi
4
27
Gallagher, Megan
Stony Brook
11.71
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:52.46
1
2
Relay Team
Columbia
3:53.86
1
3
Relay Team
Wagner
4:01.38
1
4
Relay Team
Misericordia
4:07.36
2
5
Relay Team
College of New J
4:08.86
1
6
Relay Team
Kutztown
4:09.05
1
7
Relay Team
NYU
4:12.46
2
8
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
4:15.93
2
9
Relay Team
Stony Brook
4:27.49
1
10
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
4:33.67
2
11
Relay Team
Iona
4:34.72
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Columbia
12:12.38
1
2
Relay Team
Manhattan
12:14.45
1
3
Relay Team
Columbia
12:22.80
1
4
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
12:24.87
1
5
Relay Team
Wagner
12:44.27
1
6
Relay Team
Stony Brook
12:48.81
1
7
Relay Team
College of New J
12:58.22
1
8
Relay Team
NYU
13:01.54
1
9
Relay Team
Misericordia
13:01.65
1
10
Relay Team
SUNY Oneonta
13:14.96
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bengtson, Lina
Manhattan
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
2
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
3
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
4
Rothschild, Cody
Army
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
5
Olatunde, Azeezat
Army
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
6
Thurber, Carliyonn
Kutztown
11.56m
(37'11)
1
7
Copeland, Chandler
St Peter's
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
8
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
9
Elola, Aicha
St Peter's
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
10
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
11
Klien, Katharina
Manhattan
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
12
Harris, Nataya
Montclair State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
13
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
14
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
15
VanBenschoten, Kri
College of New J
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
16
Hales, Joan
College of New J
10.47m
(34'4)
1
17
Renfree, Samantha
Rutgers-Newark
10.19m
(33'5)
1
18
Stewart-Wallace, C
Montclair State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
19
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
20
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
21
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
22
Niblock, Katie
Iona
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
2
Wehrli, Lydia
Manhattan
15.88m
(52'1)
1
3
Jones, Tanaya
Montclair State
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
4
Raglan, Regina
St Peter's
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
Stone, Zhane
Wagner
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
6
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Larson, Acacia
Army
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Hales, Joan
College of New J
13.29m
(43'7)
1
10
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
13.06m
(42'10)
1
11
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
12.96m
(42'6)
1
12
Stewart-Wallace, C
Montclair State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
13
Lindenbaum, Alyssa
St Peter's
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
15
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
16
O'Conner, Lauren
Columbia
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
17
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
18
Bengtson, Lina
Manhattan
11.56m
(37'11)
1
19
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
20
Cousens, Rebecca
Army
11.00m
(36'1)
1
21
VanBenschoten, Kri
College of New J
10.52m
(34'6)
1
22
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Simmons, Elizabeth
USMMA
6.02m
(19'9)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Virdebrant, Ida
Manhattan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Barker, Brenna
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Przybocki, Meredit
St Peter's
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Doehling, Shelbi
Army
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Colacci, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Conway, Sara
Stony Brook
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Paspalas, Alexandr
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinnerichs, Natiah
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaszcynska, Karol
Stony Brook
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eke, Nadia
Columbia
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Anna
Columbia
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Lemere, Cori
Army
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Baker, Savannah
Army
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Simone
NYU
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Conway, Sara
Stony Brook
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Felice, Sabrina
SUNY Oneonta
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
15
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
17
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Bianca
Manhattan
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Barker, Brenna
Columbia
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Yeboah-Kodie, Alex
Columbia
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Simone
NYU
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
10
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Savannah
Army
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Miller, Jazzmyn
Army
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Felice, Sabrina
SUNY Oneonta
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
17
Weekes, Maddessen
Manhattan
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Bell, Meagan
Stony Brook
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
--
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardeni
Columbia
3.74m
(12'3)
1
2
Gemar, Megan
Army
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Zeitvogel, Ashley
Army
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Neposchlan, Laurel
Army
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Robbins, Marissa
Manhattan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Weekes, Maddessen
Manhattan
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Paspalas, Alexandr
College of New J
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Dikun, Elissa
Wagner
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Moore, Sarah
Manhattan
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Brown, Ilana
NYU
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Eker, Jessica
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Bontales, Alaina
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Prentice, Tracy
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Titus, Courtney
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Placentra, Dana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Cruickshank, Danie
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#nyu-team-challenge
More news
2014 Results - Princeton Indoor Invitational
2014 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
674 shares:
Metro Team Challenge
,
AMK International
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The College of New Jersey Track and Field and Cross Country - Ewing, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
67
2022
132
2021
116
2020
80
2019
151
2018
146
2017
136
2016
130
2015
52
135
2014
109
145
2013
17
158
2012
42
37
2011
14
6
2010
2
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#nyu-team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!