|
Our Media/Results from College of New Jersey Lions Outdoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - College of New Jersey Lions Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 25th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to College of New Jersey HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 07:32 PM
Lions Invitational - 4/24/2015
The College of New Jersey
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Tia Indiana Tech 11.95 12.31 1.0 1
2 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 12.38 12.32 1.0 1
3 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 12.24 12.36 1.0 1
4 Padilla, Antoinette adidas Garde 12.27 12.48 1.0 1
5 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe Colle 12.29 12.50 1.0 1
6 Artis, Destni Northern Ill 13.24 12.55 1.6 4
7 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 12.64 12.66 0.3 2
8 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's 12.92 12.79 0.9 3
9 Njoku, Gladys Stevens Inst 12.71 12.84 0.3 2
10 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 12.63 12.88 0.3 2
11 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.38 12.90 1.6 4
12 Lanzillotti, Alexis Manhattanvil 13.21 12.92 1.6 4
13 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 12.72 12.97 0.3 2
14 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 12.84 13.05 0.9 3
15 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 12.50 13.08 1.0 1
16 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe Ursinus 13.12 13.12 0.9 3
17 Clarke, Naomi Rider 12.62 13.14 0.3 2
18 Incantalupa, Claire Rowan 13.16 1.1 8
18 vogt, kelly Rowan 12.90 13.16 0.9 3
20 Roberts, Miranda Rider 12.61 13.21 0.3 2
20 Pryce, Jazmin Manhattanvil 13.37 13.21 1.6 4
22 Fairclough, Shayna Fashion Inst 13.45 13.22 1.6 4
23 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 13.19 13.31 0.9 3
24 Bibler, Holly RC - Glouces 13.36 13.32 1.6 4
25 Brown, Tamoya Union CC 12.90 13.50 0.9 3
26 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 13.49 13.51 0.7 5
27 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah Ucc-unatt 13.20 13.55 1.6 4
28 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 12.79 13.57 0.3 2
28 Slauch, Lea Swarthmore 13.89 13.57 0.9 6
30 Campos, Christina Caldwell 13.47 13.61 0.7 5
31 Lin, Katie Swarthmore 13.17 13.62 0.9 3
32 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 13.19 13.67 0.9 3
33 Speller, Destiny Neumann 13.78 13.70 0.7 5
34 Matta, Aliyah Monroe Colle 12.50 13.71 0.3 2
34 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 13.58 13.71 0.7 5
36 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 13.78 1.1 8
37 Charles, Anise Swarthmore 13.46 13.80 0.7 5
38 Canavan, Rebecca Manhattanvil 14.09 13.81 0.9 6
39 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 13.90 13.90 0.9 6
40 Watson, Pam RC - Glouces 14.07 14.01 0.9 6
41 Russell, Shantal Medgar Evers 13.84 14.15 0.9 6
42 Leyrer, Emily Marywood 13.80 14.22 0.9 6
43 Wisdo, Tia Ursinus 14.46 14.30 -0.3 7
44 Cetta, Gabrielle St. Joseph's 14.61 14.44 -0.3 7
45 Thompson, Marlene Medgar Evers 13.65 14.49 0.7 5
46 Purguy, Madison Union CC 15.07 14.53 -0.3 7
47 Hartman, Aliya Medgar Evers 14.35 14.54 -0.3 7
48 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's 14.68 14.89 -0.3 7
49 Thum, Helen Swarthmore 14.59 15.24 -0.3 7
50 Griffin, Brittany St. Joseph's 15.46 15.70 1.1 8
51 Hamilton, Martria Neumann 16.22 15.92 1.1 8
52 Zeng, Stephanie Middlesex CC 15.90 16.05 1.1 8
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 24.60 25.27 -1.2 1
2 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 25.16 25.64 -1.2 1
3 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 26.21 25.77 0.1 2
4 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe Colle 24.90 25.85 -1.2 1
5 Padilla, Antoinette adidas Garde 24.77 26.11 -1.2 1
6 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe Colle 25.62 26.13 -1.2 1
7 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 26.32 26.18 -0.1 3 26.171
8 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 26.32 26.18 -0.1 3 26.177
9 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 26.07 26.18 0.1 2
10 Ross, Alica adidas Garde 26.50 26.33 -0.1 3
11 Parker, Quinn Princeton 26.38 1.2 9
12 Lanzillotti, Alexis Manhattanvil 26.19 26.46 0.1 2
13 Spruance, Deborah Neumann 25.54 26.48 -1.2 1
14 Morrison, Cleopatra Rider 25.31 26.50 -1.2 1
15 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 26.48 26.55 -0.1 3
16 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's 26.66 26.62 -0.1 3
17 Edwards, Ashley Rider 25.59 26.64 -1.2 1
18 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 26.81 26.68 0.7 4
19 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.23 26.78 -0.1 3
20 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 26.66 26.83 -0.1 3
20 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 26.23 26.83 0.1 2
22 Epps, Mikah Monroe Colle 25.88 26.85 0.1 2
23 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.33 26.87 -0.1 3
24 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 27.46 26.91 0.7 4
25 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 26.02 27.01 0.1 2
26 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.73 27.04 0.7 4
27 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable 27.08 1.2 9
28 Krawczykowski, Colleen Northern Ill 26.95 27.50 0.7 4
29 Lin, Katie Swarthmore 27.55 27.51 -0.9 5
30 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 27.22 27.68 0.7 4
31 Brown, Tamoya Union CC 27.59 27.95 -0.9 5
32 Ras, Nicole Rowan 27.10 28.02 0.7 4
33 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 27.88 28.08 -0.9 5
34 Nee, Julia Swarthmore 26.22 28.12 0.1 2
35 Moriera, Michelle Stevens Inst 27.65 28.13 -0.9 5
36 Campos, Christina Caldwell 27.80 28.21 -0.9 5
37 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 28.46 28.29 -0.3 6
38 Roadcloud, Elana Ursinus 28.30 28.43 -0.3 6
39 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 28.25 28.45 -0.3 6 28.441
40 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 28.30 28.45 -0.3 6 28.447
41 Canavan, Rebecca Manhattanvil 29.08 28.70 -0.3 6
42 Lynch, Jamie Stockton 29.59 28.75 -0.3 6
43 Charles, Anise Swarthmore 27.92 28.80 -0.9 5
43 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 30.00 28.80 -0.3 7
45 Slauch, Lea Swarthmore 28.58 28.90 -0.3 6
46 Monteith, Rennae Queensboroug 28.94 28.97 -0.3 6
47 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 29.03 1.2 9
48 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah Ucc-unatt 29.12 1.2 9
49 Leyrer, Emily Marywood 29.68 29.19 -0.3 7
50 Conner, Kerrianne Ramapo 30.51 29.28 -0.3 7
51 Purguy, Madison Union CC 31.47 29.94 0.9 8
52 Geary, Laura Swarthmore 30.03 29.98 -0.3 7
53 Conway, Alissa Suffolk CC 28.00 30.07 -0.9 5
54 Cetta, Gabrielle St. Joseph's 30.33 1.2 9
55 Thompson, Marlene Medgar Evers 29.78 30.44 -0.3 7
56 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's 30.26 30.79 -0.3 7
57 Causeway, Tisha Queensboroug 30.10 31.05 -0.3 7
58 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's 30.87 31.07 0.9 8
59 Crooks, Cassandra Suffolk CC 30.58 31.17 -0.3 7
60 Hall, Kaylaann Fashion Inst 32.27 31.64 0.9 8
61 Tingley, Vicky Marywood 31.57 31.75 0.9 8
62 Russell, Shantal Medgar Evers 30.73 32.23 0.9 8
63 Hunsucker, Stephanie Fashion Inst 32.80 32.82 0.9 8
64 Polite, Tiffany Caldwell 33.41 1.2 9
65 Griffin, Brittany St. Joseph's 32.51 34.19 0.9 8
66 Hanson, Caroline Suffolk CC 34.23 35.20 0.9 8
67 Carballo, Ana Caldwell 37.07 1.2 9
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Ill 56.20 56.55 1
2 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 57.81 56.69 1
3 Wilson, April Indiana Tech 56.46 57.45 1
4 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 56.43 57.48 1
5 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe Colle 58.02 57.94 2
6 Smith, Chauntiel Indiana Tech 55.60 58.69 1
7 Parker, Quinn Princeton 57.71 58.76 1
8 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 58.90 1:00.15 2
9 Mandat, Ashley Monroe Colle 1:03.03 1:00.57 3
10 Edwards, Ashley Rider 57.83 1:00.83 1
11 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 1:00.51 1:01.75 2
12 Iyizoba, Faith Rutgers-Newa 1:01.11 1:01.94 2
13 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 59.97 1:02.34 2
14 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:02.20 1:02.59 2
15 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers-Newa 1:02.48 1:02.78 3
16 Mayr, Justina Neumann 1:02.02 1:03.56 2
17 Xiang, Yue Haverford 1:04.81 1:04.21 3
18 Moriera, Michelle Stevens Inst 1:06.51 1:04.33 4
19 Maurice, Samantha St. Joseph's 1:04.65 1:04.36 3
20 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:02.89 1:05.00 3
21 Music, Edina Queensboroug 1:05.30 1:05.79 3
22 Roadcloud, Elana Ursinus 1:01.73 1:06.10 2
23 Leitz, Margaret Ursinus 1:06.77 1:06.19 4
24 Rokicsak, Samantha Stevens Inst 1:06.22 6
25 Geary, Laura Swarthmore 1:07.39 1:06.32 4
26 Schrepf, Kristina St. Joseph's 1:05.67 1:06.75 3
27 LaRatta, Nicole Ursinus 1:06.76 1:06.94 4
28 Calabrese, Bernadette Suffolk CC 1:09.60 1:06.97 6
29 Monteith, Rennae Queensboroug 1:09.50 1:07.38 5
30 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 1:07.12 1:07.81 4
31 Campbell, Okera Queensboroug 1:08.37 1:07.94 5
32 Traun, Alla Manhattanvil 1:07.90 1:08.22 4
33 Crooks, Cassandra Suffolk CC 1:08.84 1:08.28 5
34 Myhal, Emily Neumann 1:07.25 1:09.01 4
35 Causeway, Tisha Queensboroug 1:08.65 1:09.32 5
36 Robishaw, Carissa Marywood 1:12.18 1:10.07 6
37 Keisling, Melissa Marywood 1:10.32 6
38 Favela, Marlene Marywood 1:09.05 1:10.95 5
39 Namyak, Alexis Marywood 1:08.50 1:11.69 5
40 Anndeherz, Larissa Bergen CC 1:13.56 1:13.74 6
41 McCray, Brianna RC - Glouces 1:08.00 1:14.05 5
42 Jones, Alexis RC - Glouces 1:15.41 6
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable 2:04.00 2:13.48 1
2 Gaines, Cherie Indiana Tech 2:11.72 2:13.78 1
3 Weathers, Nora Haverford 2:16.71 2:14.58 1
4 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:14.43 2:15.37 1
5 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 2:17.60 2:15.51 1
6 Seykora, Maria Princeton 2:14.84 2:15.71 1
7 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:16.53 2:17.13 1
8 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:18.77 2:17.49 2
9 Lamb, Emily Ursinus 2:19.83 2:17.61 2
10 Douma, Alyssa adidas Garde 2:16.00 2:19.87 1
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 2:22.47 2:20.08 3
12 Greifeld, Katherine Haverford 2:21.55 2:20.10 2
13 Springsteadah, Brianna Ramapo 2:20.93 2:20.28 2
14 Smith, Kaitlyn Manhattan 2:21.59 2:20.55 2
15 La Costa, Erin adidas Garde 2:22.08 2:20.82 3
16 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 2:21.24 2:20.93 2
17 Kocher, Meghan TCNJ 2:20.48 2:21.27 2
18 Tawa, Liz Swarthmore 2:24.48 2:21.41 3
19 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 2:22.21 2:21.89 3
20 Johnson, Liz TCNJ 2:18.71 2:22.19 2
21 Hannah, Kate Swarthmore 2:27.20 2:22.38 3
22 Herrick, Rachel Ramapo 2:17.46 2:22.51 1
23 Hammel, Melana Princeton 2:24.51 2:24.01 3
24 Genao, Menely Suffolk CC 2:22.41 2:24.03 3
25 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:23.91 2:24.14 3
26 Evangelist, Robyn adidas Garde 2:17.00 2:24.28 1
27 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 2:21.72 2:24.60 3
28 Wiseman, Kate Swarthmore 2:23.59 2:25.07 3
29 McLeod, Christa Unattached 2:26.00 2:26.29 3
30 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 2:30.78 2:26.45 4
31 Ricci, Christina Rowan 2:30.88 2:26.69 4
32 Jones, Lisa adidas Garde 2:20.00 2:28.15 2
33 Edwards, Katie Marywood 2:28.81 2:28.27 3
34 Endress, Jackie Stevens Inst 2:31.64 2:28.39 4
35 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Inst 2:29.94 2:28.48 4
36 Erickson, Isabel Swarthmore 2:29.66 2:29.02 4
37 Burgos, Christina Monroe Colle 2:25.49 2:30.36 5
38 Lowe, Jennifer Stockton 2:30.71 2:30.61 4
39 Cole, Kelby Marywood 2:35.97 2:31.56 4
40 Mlynar, Jennifer Ramapo 2:38.08 2:31.74 5
41 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 2:39.37 2:32.52 5
42 Tebbetts, Katharine Marywood 2:36.57 2:32.71 5
43 Matthews, Amanda Stockton 2:30.60 2:33.05 4
44 Washington, Chelsea Rutgers-Newa 2:33.86 2:33.06 4
45 Scairpon, Becky Ramapo 2:34.01 2:33.55 4
46 Dos Santos, Victoria Caldwell 2:28.00 2:33.82 3
47 Novakovic, Michaela Haverford 2:32.23 2:34.23 4
48 McIver, Shannon Fashion Inst 2:39.09 2:35.80 5
49 Love, Alison Haverford 2:46.74 2:35.92 6
50 Greenberg, Rachel Rowan 2:36.17 2:36.01 7
51 Soto, Emma Fashion Inst 2:37.38 2:36.86 5
52 Logan, Lauren Stevens Inst 2:35.00 2:36.98 4
53 Lopez, Jacqueline Stockton 2:39.86 2:37.10 5
54 Markey, Kady RC - Glouces 2:43.50 2:39.75 5
55 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 2:32.89 2:39.97 4
56 Lamberti, Katharine Stockton 2:43.35 2:40.34 5
57 Cobb, Virginia Marywood 2:47.00 2:40.71 6
58 Lawless, Christine Stockton 2:48.03 2:41.77 6
59 Froh, Melissa Marywood 2:39.91 2:41.95 5
60 DiCola, Katie Manhattanvil 2:44.14 2:42.68 5
61 Rommeney, Ashlee Suffolk CC 2:41.90 2:43.02 5
62 Jones, Alexis RC - Glouces 2:48.71 2:44.21 6
63 Gingello, Marisa Fashion Inst 2:35.00 2:44.59 4
64 Roa, Love Stockton 2:46.66 2:46.33 6
65 Favela, Marlene Marywood 2:45.88 2:46.53 5
66 Guida, Chiara Caldwell 2:42.21 2:48.59 5
67 Dickinson, Hannah Marywood 2:53.16 2:49.14 6
68 Robishaw, Carissa Marywood 2:55.58 2:50.32 6
69 Hopkins, Chastity Swarthmore 2:51.48 7
70 Gallagher, Kaitlin St. Joseph's 2:48.48 2:52.29 6
71 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 2:53.45 2:52.31 6
72 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 2:47.42 2:52.59 6
73 Jacobus, Francesca Stockton 2:37.07 2:55.35 5
74 Weiner, Catherine Manhattanvil 2:59.37 2:56.67 7
75 Murphy, Kelly RC - Glouces 2:58.90 2:57.05 6
76 Polillio, Sadie Caldwell 2:59.42 2:59.05 7
77 Namyak, Alexis Marywood 2:59.63 3:00.78 7
78 Gallant, Josee Marywood 3:08.38 3:01.12 7
79 Sanchez, Slimady Queensboroug 2:59.07 3:05.06 6
80 Collins, Brittany St. Joseph's 3:02.90 3:06.64 7
81 Anndeherz, Larissa Bergen CC 3:09.46 3:07.96 7
82 Becker, Leah Fashion Inst 3:10.50 3:09.72 7
83 Causeway, Tisha Queensboroug 2:52.08 3:10.82 6
84 Thompson, Brittany Rutgers-Camd 3:23.26 3:15.85 7
85 Caracciolo, Melissa Caldwell 3:15.81 3:16.39 7
86 Parrish, Christina St. Joseph's 3:19.46 3:16.81 7
87 Bone, Lindsay RC - Glouces 3:21.58 7
88 McNally, Christina Queensboroug 3:54.09 7
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 4:41.41 4:40.65 1
2 Miller, Delaney Princeton 4:42.54 4:41.32 1
3 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 4:48.01 4:41.77 1
4 Hutton, Birdie Princeton 4:36.63 4:41.78 1
5 Stack, Megan TCNJ 4:39.56 4:43.07 1
6 Talt, Gina Princeton 4:40.44 4:45.57 1
7 Riffenburgh, Kelley Haverford 4:50.13 4:47.17 1
8 McLeod, Christa Unattached 4:53.00 4:47.58 1
9 Condron, Laura Indiana Tech 4:46.17 4:48.72 2
10 Callan, Chelsea adidas Garde 4:59.00 4:49.00 2
11 Evangelist, Robyn adidas Garde 4:40.00 4:52.20 1
12 Bukharin, Irina Swarthmore 4:58.02 4:52.84 1
13 Black, Ally adidas Garde 5:00.67 4:54.94 2
14 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 4:53.56 4:55.15 1
15 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 4:56.61 4:55.93 1
16 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 4:52.23 4:56.05 1
17 Belko, Alicia Stockton 4:59.74 4:56.65 2
18 Wade, Sarah Haverford 4:58.72 4:58.84 2
19 Porter, Sarah Princeton 4:44.34 4:59.57 1
20 Bridge, Sara Stockton 5:03.85 5:00.31 2
21 Silver, Alyssa TCNJ 5:08.07 5:00.74 2
22 Lellman, Charlotte Haverford 5:05.77 5:01.39 2
23 Santora, Alex Rider 5:07.38 5:02.70 2
24 Taylor, Lexie Rider 4:54.81 5:03.11 1
25 Manzo, Jillian TCNJ 5:06.71 5:03.76 2
26 McLaughlin, Natalie Swarthmore 5:11.26 5:04.59 3
27 George, Anna Thrower Nati 5:04.00 5:05.04 2
28 Hecker, Christine Stevens Inst 5:08.18 5:07.62 2
29 Obelle, Onyinyechi Rowan 5:15.97 5:07.71 3
30 Straub, Laura TCNJ 5:00.90 5:08.78 2
31 Glynn, Kayla TCNJ 5:00.00 5:08.93 2
32 Conte, Alexis Rowan 5:23.09 5:10.11 3
33 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Inst 5:20.00 5:13.40 3
34 Cavanaugh, Mary Haverford 5:16.66 5:13.78 3
35 Guida, Melissa Ramapo 5:14.99 5:13.97 3
36 McIver, Shannon Fashion Inst 5:14.91 5:14.11 3
37 Logan, Lauren Stevens Inst 5:24.22 5:16.94 3
38 Acton, Emily Rowan 5:01.81 5:17.87 2
39 Lang, Bethany Neumann 5:13.26 5:18.20 3
40 Kratzer, Avery Princeton Ru 5:09.97 5:18.62 2
41 Nolan, Catherine Rowan 5:10.27 5:20.54 2
42 Sokoloff, Sarina TCNJ 5:15.00 5:21.73 3
43 Ackerman, Debbie Unattached 5:40.00 5:27.05 4
44 Hacker, Allison Haverford 5:41.03 5:29.72 4
45 Duffy, Margaret Haverford 5:32.95 5:30.69 3
45 Markey, Kady RC - Glouces 5:47.80 5:30.69 4
47 Cobb, Virginia Marywood 5:38.70 5:33.14 4
48 Gagliardi, Ariana Rider 5:40.25 5:33.45 4
49 Kelly, Meghan Swarthmore 5:29.79 5:34.50 3
50 Froh, Melissa Marywood 5:36.77 5:35.40 4
51 Gingello, Marisa Fashion Inst 5:36.45 5:37.12 3
52 Waanders, Faye Caldwell 5:39.00 5
53 Gallant, Josee Marywood 6:31.27 5:39.05 5
54 Coyne, Larissa Ursinus 5:13.93 5:41.24 3
55 Guida, Chiara Caldwell 5:35.59 5:45.14 3
56 Glavin, Amanda Haverford 5:38.57 5:47.77 4
57 Krause, Megan Rutgers-Newa 5:39.72 5:48.45 4
58 Innes, Samantha Ursinus 5:40.03 5:51.82 4
59 Jacobus, Francesca Stockton 5:31.43 5:51.95 3
60 Fisher, Rebecca Haverford 6:07.62 5:53.16 5
61 MacKenzie, Tabitha Caldwell 5:49.20 5:54.03 4
62 Palmer, Claire Fashion Inst 5:55.97 5:54.52 4
63 Dugan, Sarah Stevens Inst 6:06.82 5:57.75 5
64 Campbell, Kim Middlesex CC 5:59.19 5:57.92 4
65 Sanchez, Alondra Caldwell 5:46.29 5:59.95 4
66 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 5:59.53 6:00.72 4
67 Agustin, Julyana Queensboroug 6:15.00 6:01.39 5
68 Mallory, Gavi Swarthmore 6:08.88 6:02.28 5
69 Harland, Michelle Stockton 6:27.06 6:09.35 5
70 Hirtzel, Heather Caldwell 6:16.97 6:15.92 5
71 Garcia, Adriana Queensboroug 6:39.90 6:18.25 5
72 Sena, Leslee Caldwell 5:54.83 6:21.24 4
73 Daly, Samantha Fashion Inst 6:40.89 6:21.66 5
74 Fidele, Riana Queensboroug 6:30.00 6:36.25 5
75 Raz, Lily Jane Fashion Inst 6:35.39 6:38.97 5
76 Bone, Lindsay RC - Glouces 7:11.62 6:46.33 5
77 Carballo, Ana Caldwell 6:55.47 7:01.76 5
78 McNally, Christina Queensboroug 8:16.26 7:56.72 5
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marvin, Nicole Princeton 18:41.89 17:50.71
2 Reed, Melissa Princeton 17:30.81 18:02.50
3 DiFilippo, Jami Stockton 19:45.00 18:39.74
4 Cody, Jenna Swarthmore 18:15.22 18:51.42
5 Hui, Mary Princeton 19:06.13
6 Edens, Mallory Princeton 19:13.43
7 Michaliszyn, Lindsey Ramapo 19:29.46 19:17.62
8 Ostolozaga, Grace Manhattan 19:35.60
9 Slaughter, Stacey Ramapo 20:05.82 19:47.27
10 Petkova, Polin Manhattanvil 19:42.19 19:53.69
11 Castellitto, Rachel Stockton 20:53.40 20:17.72
12 Paranjpe, Nina TCNJ 21:04.19 20:23.04
13 Baker, Alicia Ursinus 21:09.90 20:54.40
14 Valle, Lauren Manhattan 21:01.40
15 Sterling, Melanie Suffolk CC 21:40.77 21:03.74
16 Campbell, Kim Middlesex CC 22:35.36 21:37.60
17 Morreale, Lila Caldwell 21:12.79 21:59.49
18 Agustin, Julyana Queensboroug 21:40.00 22:24.09
19 Cerveny, Emma Rowan 21:28.60 22:51.06
20 Hernandez, Gerandy Queensboroug 25:19.63
21 Garcia, Adriana Queensboroug 25:48.09
-- Nemeth, Chelsea Ursinus 20:18.68 DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Vassell, Racquel adidas Garde 14.24 14.07 1.2 1
2 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 14.01 14.51 1.2 1
3 Artis, Destni Northern Ill 14.70 14.68 1.2 1
4 Harris, Allison Princeton 14.69 14.72 1.2 1
5 Ballard, Eriona Indiana Tech 15.41 15.10 -0.1 2
6 Taylor, Jaquel Indiana Tech 14.73 15.18 1.2 1
7 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 14.76 15.26 -0.1 2
8 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore 15.17 15.38 -0.1 2
9 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 16.14 15.63 0.6 3
10 Surles, Jassina Stockton 15.19 15.72 -0.1 2
11 Brown, Amanda Rowan 15.68 15.89 -0.1 2
12 Craver, Maia Princeton 15.31 15.91 -0.1 2
13 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 16.16 15.98 0.6 3
14 Cosby, Taylor Rowan 16.25 16.03 0.6 3
15 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 16.21 16.20 0.6 3
16 Bevans, Tristan Suffolk CC 16.27 16.56 0.6 3
17 Oehrig, Carolyn Haverford 16.50 16.60 0.6 3
18 Malos, rebecca Rowan 15.43 16.67 -0.1 2
19 Conner, Kerrianne Ramapo 16.30 16.85 0.6 3
20 Bibler, Holly RC - Glouces 16.95 17.06 0.7 4
21 Ras, Nicole Rowan 16.21 17.12 0.6 3
22 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 14.54 17.78 1.2 1
23 Scavone, Susan Cptc New Bal 14.72 18.14 1.2 1
24 Smith, Kalayha Rowan 15.87 18.15 -0.1 2
24 Johnson, Kim Rowan 17.73 18.15 0.7 4
26 Charles, Aliya Stockton 18.61 2.0 5
27 Sanfillipo, Jenna Caldwell 18.76 18.62 0.7 4
28 Campos, Jessica Caldwell 18.49 18.63 0.7 4
29 Mayen, Dora Suffolk CC 18.52 18.68 0.7 4
30 Hopkins, Chastity Swarthmore 19.60 19.36 0.7 4
31 Tingley, Vicky Marywood 18.83 20.16 0.7 4
32 Zeng, Stephanie Middlesex CC 22.43 21.19 2.0 5
33 Ewart, Nastassia Medgar Evers 21.36 2.0 5
34 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's 19.95 21.46 2.0 5
35 Polite, Tiffany Caldwell 21.59 2.0 5
36 Strong, Rebekah RC - Glouces 20.84 21.68 2.0 5
37 Hanson, Caroline Suffolk CC 22.00 22.02 2.0 5
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 1:02.30 1:02.32 1
2 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore 1:03.76 1:04.59 1
3 McMullin, Meghan Princeton 59.52 1:05.24 1
4 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:04.73 1:05.46 1
5 Gibilisco, Jenna Unattached 1:03.89 1:05.47 1
6 Incantalupa, Claire Rowan 1:06.91 1:06.24 2
7 Thaler, Victoria Caldwell 1:08.20 1:06.38 2
8 Georgia, Nicole Rider 1:02.84 1:06.72 1
9 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 1:07.32 1:07.59 2
10 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 1:09.33 1:07.84 2
11 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 1:08.05 1:09.14 2
12 Springsteadah, Brianna Ramapo 1:08.50 1:10.27 3
13 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1:10.28 1:10.41 3
14 Brown, Tamoya Union CC 1:05.82 1:11.20 1
15 Lucas, Sara Fashion Inst 1:11.63 1:11.86 3
16 Malos, rebecca Rowan 1:12.31 4
17 Charles, Aliya Stockton 1:10.03 1:12.38 2
18 Daly, Christine Stockton 1:14.92 1:14.37 4
19 Campos, Jessica Caldwell 1:14.50 1:15.27 4
20 Sanfillipo, Jenna Caldwell 1:16.54 1:15.97 4
21 Foster, Sheana Rutgers-Newa 1:12.37 1:16.34 3
22 Craver, Maia Princeton 1:18.70 4
-- Green, Alicia Ramapo 1:10.52 DQ 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perry, Emilia Ursinus 11:27.12 11:29.34
2 Wiebelt, Leana Suffolk CC 12:45.77
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 47.14 48.60 1
1) Clarke, Naomi 2) Chadwick, Daria
3) Roberts, Miranda 4) Morrison, Cleopatra
2 Ursinus 'A' 50.09 51.02 1
1) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe 2) Prijs, Kristen
3) Buczek, Catherine 4) Farrell, Erin
3 Swarthmore 'A' 50.87 51.63 1
1) Allen-Waller, Lulu 2) Charles, Anise
3) Zavez, Katherine 4) Nee, Julia
4 Rowan 'A' 46.99 51.66 1
1) Butler, Tatayana 2) Malos, rebecca
3) Ras, Nicole 4) Incantalupa, Claire
5 Neumann 'A' 50.46 51.81 2
1) Guerrero, Amirah 2) Mayr, Justina
3) Speller, Destiny 4) Spruance, Deborah
6 Caldwell 'A' 52.46 52.26 2
1) Macaluso, Courtney 2) Dos Santos, Victoria
3) Campos, Christina 4) Campos, Jessica
7 Suffolk CC 'A' 49.78 53.86 1
1) Calabrese, Bernadette 2) Catanzaro, Nicole
3) Taylor, Tivoni 4) Bevans, Tristan
8 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 51.57 54.00 2
1) Ingarra, Kelly 2) Arquer, Ashley
3) Sprague, Amanda 4) Schrepf, Kristina
9 Marywood 'A' 55.45 54.89 2
1) Cole, Kelby 2) Tebbetts, Katharine
3) Leyrer, Emily 4) Keisling, Melissa
10 Fashion Institute of Technolog 'A' 55.31 55.63 2
1) Phillips, Rebecca 2) Hunsucker, Stephanie
3) Hall, Kaylaann 4) Fairclough, Shayna
11 RC - Gloucester CC 'A' 50.74 55.82 1
1) Bibler, Holly 2) Turner, Bianca
3) Watson, Pam 4) Strong, Rebekah
12 Queensborough CC 'A' 52.78 58.17 2
1) Sanchez, Slimady 2) Garcia, Yenisell
3) Hernandez, Gerandy 4) Agustin, Julyana
13 Queensborough CC 'B' 52.78 1:04.51 2
1) Causeway, Tisha 2) Fidele, Riana
3) Music, Edina 4) Monteith, Rennae
-- Marywood 'B' 55.45 DNF 2
1) Keisling, Melissa 2) Favela, Marlene
3) Namyak, Alexis 4) Tingley, Vicky
-- Medgar Evers 'A' 51.22 DQ 1
1) Russell, Shantal 2) Miller, Keyanna
3) Metelus, Sciancia 4) Thompson, Marlene
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rowan 'A' 3:44.60 4:07.18 1
1) Brown, Amanda 2) Incantalupa, Claire
3) Brown, Jewel 4) Butler, Tatayana
2 Caldwell 'A' 4:11.02 4:08.78 1
1) Thaler, Victoria 2) Macaluso, Courtney
3) Dos Santos, Victoria 4) Campos, Christina
3 adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' 3:41.87 4:15.88 1
1) Douma, Alyssa 2) Jones, Lisa
3) 4) Black, Ally
4 Suffolk CC 'A' 4:05.84 4:17.37 1
1) Bevans, Tristan 2) Mayen, Dora
3) Calabrese, Bernadette 4) Genao, Menely
5 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:59.85 4:18.27 1
1) Iyizoba, Faith 2) Connell, Kimoy
3) Washington, Chelsea 4) Foster, Sheana
6 Fashion Institute of Technolog 'A' 4:20.14 4:20.51 2
1) Fairclough, Shayna 2) Soto, Emma
3) Phillips, Rebecca 4) Lucas, Sara
7 Stockton 'A' 4:09.92 4:21.60 1
1) Klecha, Courtney 2) Matthews, Amanda
3) Lowe, Jennifer 4) Eiserle, Christine
8 Keystone 'A' 4:15.58 4:22.59 1
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Wood, Tameka
3) Mitchell, Deja 4) Piper, Raisha
9 Stevens Institute 'A' 4:17.78 4:25.07 2
1) Rokicsak, Samantha 2) Weeks, Katie
3) Sheridan, Kiera 4) Endress, Jackie
10 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 4:27.89 4:26.77 2
1) Maurice, Samantha 2) Schrepf, Kristina
3) Roberts, Kelly 4) Sprague, Amanda
11 Stockton 'B' 4:09.92 4:38.07 2
1) Bridge, Sara 2) Daly, Christine
3) Lamberti, Katharine 4) Lawless, Christine
12 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'B' 4:58.77 2
1) Zigrosser, AnnMarie 2) Scharrenbroich, Katie
3) Collins, Brittany 4) LoSchiavo, Marissa
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Frederick, Priscilla NYAC 1.88m 1.84m
2 Njoku, Gladys Stevens Inst 1.80m 1.77m
3 Palmer, Chennel Northern Ill 1.71m 1.62m
3 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.73m 1.62m
3 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 1.62m
6 Lewis, Kelsey adidas Garde 1.62m J1.62m
7 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.68m 1.57m
8 Jaeckel, Katie Stockton 1.68m J1.57m
9 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 1.58m J1.57m
10 Conner, Kerrianne Ramapo 1.54m 1.52m
10 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.50m 1.52m
12 Vidaic, Noelle Manhattanvil 1.58m J1.52m
13 Meade, Emily Widener 1.60m J1.52m
14 Encarnacion, Stephanie Ramapo 1.63m 1.47m
14 Snow, Kimberly Ursinus 1.52m 1.47m
16 Phillips, Rebecca Fashion Inst 1.48m J1.47m
17 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 1.45m 1.42m
18 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 1.44m J1.42m
-- Harrell, Erica Caldwell 1.39m NH
-- Smith, Kalayha Rowan 1.43m NH
-- McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 1.40m NH
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.85m 3.90m
2 DalCais, Brittany Ramapo 3.78m 3.35m
3 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.29m J3.35m
4 Arndt, Madison Manhattan 3.60m J3.35m
5 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.40m 3.20m
5 Henderson, Brittany Princeton 3.35m 3.20m
5 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.45m 3.20m
8 Brucher, Breanna Manhattan 3.30m J3.20m
9 Wankmuller, Danielle Ramapo 3.45m J3.20m
10 Mason, Gabrielle Suffolk CC 2.97m 3.05m
11 Prentice, Tracy TCNJ 3.30m 2.90m
12 Miller, Amber Ramapo 3.05m J2.90m
13 Machamer, Michelle Stockton 2.90m 2.75m
13 Brenn, Cara TCNJ 2.75m 2.75m
13 Cooley, Elizabeth Ursinus 3.05m 2.75m
16 Hollister, Kirsten Keystone 2.36m J2.75m
17 Van Nostrand, Taylor Suffolk CC 2.75m J2.75m
18 McGrogan, Elizabeth Stockton 2.67m J2.75m
19 Zavez, Katherine Swarthmore 2.60m
19 Romer, Brianna Ramapo 2.75m 2.60m
21 Lu, Shaina Swarthmore 2.75m 2.45m
22 Murphy, Kelly RC - Glouces 2.52m J2.45m
-- Schmidt, Carly Indiana Tech 3.94m NH
-- Sechrist, Lindsey Indiana Tech 3.70m NH
-- Strong, Rebekah RC - Glouces 2.01m NH
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.70m 5.59mq 0.8
2 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.27m 5.34mq 0.9
3 Krawczykowski, Colleen Northern Ill 5.17m 5.29mq +0.0
3 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 5.52m 5.29mq 2.1
3 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 5.37m 5.29mq 1.2
6 Meade, Emily Widener 5.18mq 0.4
7 Cucarese, Amanda TCNJ 5.26m 5.17mq 1.3
8 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 4.97m 5.13mq 0.5
9 Georgia, Nicole Rider 5.30m 5.02mq 1.0
10 Ras, Nicole Rowan 5.40m 4.98m 0.1
11 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 5.01m 4.92m 3.0
12 Brown, Tamoya Union CC 5.24m 4.90m 1.6
13 Kelley, Sarah Manhattanvil 4.95m 4.89m 0.6
14 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 5.22m 4.88m 2.2
15 Encarnacion, Stephanie Ramapo 5.16m 4.87m 1.9
16 Lin, Katie Swarthmore 5.18m 4.76m 1.6
17 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 4.59m 4.68m 1.7
17 Pryce, Jazmin Manhattanvil 5.17m 4.68m 1.1
19 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 4.69m 4.47m 2.1
20 sanchez, anyssa Rowan 4.91m 4.34m 1.4
21 trimble, carol Rowan 3.85m 4.25m 0.8
22 Harrell, Erica Caldwell 4.48m 4.24m 1.3
23 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 4.54m 4.20m 0.9
24 Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers 4.80m 4.05m NWI
25 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.27m 3.82m 1.0
26 Brenn, Cara TCNJ 3.78m 2.3
27 Dybus, Jessica RC - Glouces 3.64m 1.2
27 Conway, Alissa Suffolk CC 4.11m 3.64m 0.1
-- Brown, Jewel Rowan 5.20m FOUL NWI
-- Surles, Jassina Stockton 5.58m FOUL NWI
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.80m 11.66mq NWI
2 Palmer, Chennel Northern Ill 11.21m 11.34mq NWI
3 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 11.65m 11.16mq NWI
4 Kelley, Sarah Manhattanvil 11.20m 10.82mq NWI
5 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 10.26m 10.68mq NWI
6 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.93m 10.65mq NWI
7 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 11.00m 10.63mq NWI
8 Reikowski, Elizabeth Haverford 10.66m 10.55mq NWI
9 Brown, Jewel Rowan 11.68m 10.46mq NWI
10 Encarnacion, Stephanie Ramapo 10.69m 10.36m NWI
11 Harrell, Erica Caldwell 9.82m 10.34m 1.4
12 Oehrig, Carolyn Haverford 10.49m 10.15m NWI
13 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.54m 10.06m NWI
14 Krawczykowski, Colleen Northern Ill 10.24m 10.04m 0.4
15 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 9.92m 9.78m 2.6
16 trimble, carol Rowan 9.72m 1.5
17 Johnson, Kim Rowan 10.25m 9.69m 1.4
18 Snow, Kimberly Ursinus 10.45m 9.56m NWI
-- Opie, Bethany Stockton 8.78m ND NWI
-- Orduson, Rachael Keystone 9.02m ND NWI
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Riddick, Monique Cptc New Bal 16.40m 17.15mq
2 Sherrill, Sidra Northern Ill 15.10m 14.07mq
3 Bickham, Tyra Northern Ill 14.34m 13.42mq
4 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.43m 12.61mq
5 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 12.50m 12.14mq
6 Sicard, Ashley Northern Ill 11.99m 12.07mq
7 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna Rowan 13.00m 11.62mq
8 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 12.03m 11.03mq
9 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 11.46m 11.00mq
10 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 11.91m 10.80m
11 Bua, Arianna Stockton 11.10m 10.45m
11 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 10.35m 10.45m
13 Mackey, Charlena Medgar Evers 11.25m 10.41m
14 Relation, Michelle Rowan 10.25m 10.35m
15 Yelle, Chloe TCNJ 11.35m 10.20m
16 Hales, Joan TCNJ 11.00m 10.02m
17 Smith, Damali Rider 10.37m 9.96m
18 Turner, Bianca RC - Glouces 10.31m 9.88m
19 Sanelli, Nicole Rowan 10.29m 9.71m
20 Hancharuk, Rachel Stockton 10.43m 9.62m
21 Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton 10.77m 9.52m
22 Winchester, Antoinette RC - Glouces 10.50m 9.45m
23 Nugent, Megan TCNJ 8.32m 9.44m
24 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's 8.96m 9.42m
25 Shim, Giavanni Union CC 9.82m 9.35m
26 Raffa, Alexandria Bergen CC 9.58m 9.30m
27 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 9.51m 8.68m
28 Hopkins, Chastity Swarthmore 8.37m 8.25m
29 Dybus, Jessica RC - Glouces 8.84m 8.01m
30 Ewart, Nastassia Medgar Evers 8.00m
31 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 8.29m 7.90m
32 Gill, Meredith Fashion Inst 8.63m 7.66m
33 Pomponio, Kaitlyn Rutgers-Newa 7.70m 7.08m
34 Hollister, Kirsten Keystone 7.26m 6.90m
35 Brenn, Cara TCNJ 9.00m 6.89m
36 Fidele, Riana Queensboroug 6.61m
37 Amadeo, Elizabeth Queensboroug 6.50m 6.50m
38 Hernandez, Gerandy Queensboroug 4.92m
-- Lombardo, Stephanie Rider FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Bickham, Tyra Northern Ill 47.12m 47.57mq
2 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 45.49m 46.28mq
3 Sherrill, Sidra Northern Ill 51.97m 45.50mq
4 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 37.85m 40.59mq
5 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 39.49m 40.47mq
6 Lombardo, Stephanie Rider 43.32m 40.24mq
7 Yelle, Chloe TCNJ 36.61m 37.47mq
8 Sicard, Ashley Northern Ill 36.22m 37.14mq
9 Palmer, Megan Stockton 37.29m 35.74mq
10 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 35.16m 34.38m
11 Hales, Joan TCNJ 33.93m 34.26m
12 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 37.17m 33.56m
13 Hudik, Bree Stockton 37.50m 31.80m
14 Winchester, Antoinette RC - Glouces 30.91m 31.56m
15 O'Neil, Maggie Swarthmore 32.05m 30.80m
16 Relation, Michelle Rowan 31.18m 30.59m
17 Turner, Bianca RC - Glouces 35.19m 28.82m
18 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 26.76m 28.80m
19 Sanelli, Nicole Rowan 29.78m 28.55m
20 Radich, Jessica Stockton 29.12m 28.41m
21 Bua, Arianna Stockton 31.62m 28.24m
22 Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton 26.39m 26.90m
23 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 30.71m 26.18m
24 Dybus, Jessica RC - Glouces 31.95m 25.82m
25 Brozek, Elizabeth Caldwell 25.23m 25.22m
26 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 26.73m 24.26m
27 Cooley, Elizabeth Ursinus 20.90m 24.23m
28 Hancharuk, Rachel Stockton 26.97m 23.54m
29 Shim, Giavanni Union CC 21.79m 16.69m
30 Garcia, Adriana Queensboroug 12.37m
31 Fidele, Riana Queensboroug 9.84m
-- Hernandez, Gerandy Queensboroug ND
-- Holmes, Airionna Caldwell 23.31m ND
-- Specht, Erin Ursinus 28.90m FOUL
-- Nugent, Megan TCNJ 29.86m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 70.28m 63.73mq
2 Duran, Alina Cptc New Bal 64.64m 58.74mq
3 Hales, Joan TCNJ 46.82m 47.26mq
4 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 49.64m 46.04mq
5 Scott, Erin Northern Ill 49.72m 45.83mq
6 Hudik, Bree Stockton 44.48m 41.51mq
7 Radich, Jessica Stockton 43.50m 40.82mq
8 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nati 43.40m 40.11mq
9 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 37.66m 39.49mq
10 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 40.15m 38.77m
11 Molina, Jessica Thrower Nati 41.00m 37.25m
12 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 40.13m 36.86m
13 Relation, Michelle Rowan 36.94m 36.43m
14 Appezzato, Alexis Ramapo 37.12m 33.96m
15 Palmer, Megan Stockton 37.65m 33.69m
16 Turner, Bianca RC - Glouces 36.22m 33.18m
17 Bua, Arianna Stockton 33.02m 32.03m
18 Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton 26.61m 31.47m
19 Ruszczyk, Allison TCNJ 33.10m 31.26m
20 Lewis, Brandi Stockton 32.81m 28.97m
21 Grega, Shannon RC - Glouces 30.18m 28.92m
22 Cooper, Christen Thrower Nati 30.00m 28.59m
23 Yelle, Chloe TCNJ 36.04m 28.13m
24 Nugent, Megan TCNJ 26.59m 27.62m
25 Wildermuth, Jordan Thrower Nati 37.00m 27.31m
26 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 32.09m 26.71m
27 Carra, Rebecca Ramapo 26.56m 26.31m
28 Brozek, Elizabeth Caldwell 23.89m 23.00m
29 Hancharuk, Rachel Stockton 23.36m 22.78m
30 Rowland, Helene Thrower Nati 25.00m 22.00m
-- Dybus, Jessica RC - Glouces 23.86m FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 40.05m 39.35mq
2 Negra, Lia Montclair St 37.45m 37.88mq
3 montgomery, grace Rowan 34.54m 37.45mq
4 Watson, Pam RC - Glouces 40.62m 37.04mq
5 Carra, Rebecca Ramapo 34.49m 35.21mq
6 Grega, Shannon RC - Glouces 36.57m 34.91mq
7 Bua, Arianna Stockton 37.21m 34.77mq
8 Brozek, Elizabeth Caldwell 30.14m 32.91mq
9 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 30.47m 30.86mq
10 Relation, Michelle Rowan 31.77m 30.83m
11 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 26.58m 30.54m
12 Becker, Ariel Princeton 33.13m 28.24m
13 montgomery, meghan Rowan 30.38m 26.73m
14 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 31.22m 26.53m
15 Smith, Damali Rider 24.43m 24.41m
16 Mostoller, Libby Fashion Inst 20.92m 23.41m
17 Waanders, Faye Caldwell 27.03m 23.31m
18 Harrell, Erica Caldwell 23.25m
19 Turner, Bianca RC - Glouces 24.09m 22.16m
20 Hall, Kaylaann Fashion Inst 21.49m 20.83m
21 Brenn, Cara TCNJ 19.58m
22 Gill, Meredith Fashion Inst 19.94m 16.46m
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde 10.45 10.64 0.4 1
2 thompson, kevin Cptc New Bal 10.50 10.82 0.4 1
3 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 10.99 10.96 0.4 1
4 O'Brien, Robert Rutgers-Camd 11.11 11.04 1.1 2
5 Jones, Steven Rowan 10.98 11.15 0.4 1
6 Watkins, Anthony Neumann 11.15 11.17 1.1 2
6 Forbes, Treston Caldwell 10.96 11.17 0.4 1
8 Willis, Dennis Rutgers-Newa 10.92 11.18 0.4 1
9 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 11.15 11.20 1.1 2
10 Thomas, Derval JamaicanWond 10.72 11.23 0.4 1
10 Vogues, Hugh Unat-Rc - Gl 11.10 11.23 1.1 2
12 Joselen, Derek Bergen CC 11.77 11.27 -1.2 6
13 Sayde, Peter Swarthmore 11.37 11.38 -0.5 4
14 Gilliard, Trey Rutgers-Camd 11.22 11.39 -0.8 3
15 Garnes, Ka'shawn Widener 11.28 11.43 -0.8 3
16 Littlejohn, Nesta Manhattan 11.30 11.45 -0.8 3
17 Plummer, Herbert Suffolk CC 11.24 11.46 -0.8 3
18 Oden Jr., Lawrence Rowan 11.30 11.47 -0.5 4
19 Hightower, Dior Rowan 11.80 11.48 1.1 7
19 Marcelin, Withler Rowan 11.27 11.48 -0.8 3
21 Bailey, Thomas adidas Garde 11.80 11.57 1.1 7
22 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim Swarthmore 11.90 11.63 1.1 7
22 Melancon, Chance Princeton 11.37 11.63 -0.8 3
24 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 11.26 11.66 -0.8 3
25 Blake, Jonathan Widener 11.06 11.67 1.1 2
25 Maye, Savonn Union CC 11.57 11.67 -0.7 5
27 kalema, Isaac Ucc-unatt 11.60 11.71 -0.7 5
27 Watson, Wayne RC - Glouces 11.95 11.71 0.4 8
29 Brown, Sam Unattached 12.00 11.76 0.4 8
30 Lifset, Noah Swarthmore 11.70 11.78 -1.2 6
30 Fitts, Shane Unattached 11.10 11.78 1.1 2
32 Bradley, Michael Suffolk CC 11.93 11.79 0.4 8
33 Groll, Aidan Caldwell 11.51 11.85 -0.7 5
33 Thompson, Devon Neumann 11.81 11.85 1.1 7
35 Bubb, Thomas Manhattan 11.64 11.87 -0.7 5
36 Adeyombo, Taofik Manhattan 11.83 11.88 1.1 7
36 Adjei-Darko, Alfred Caldwell 11.55 11.88 -0.7 5
38 Parker, Tremane RC - Glouces 11.82 11.93 1.1 7
39 Angu, Jacob Bergen CC 12.04 11.95 -1.1 9
40 Barreira, Daniel Montclair St 11.50 11.97 -0.7 5
41 Bloksberg, Drew TCNJ 11.67 11.98 -1.2 6
42 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's 11.71 12.03 -1.2 6
43 Jenkins, Arthur Middlesex CC 11.76 12.05 -1.2 6
44 Wood, Aaron Ramapo 11.44 12.07 -0.5 4
45 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 11.79 12.12 -1.2 6
46 Baldassarre, Alexander Neumann 11.98 12.15 0.4 8
47 Ayafor, Azi Unat-Queensb 11.91 12.16 0.4 8
48 Harris, Jamie Rider 11.75 12.17 -1.2 6
48 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 11.98 12.17 0.4 8
50 Arnett, Isaiah Bergen CC 12.30 12.23 -1.1 9
51 Woodley, Sean Rutgers-Newa 11.96 12.24 0.4 8
52 Crawford, Daniel Middlesex CC 11.65 12.26 -0.7 5
53 Bryant, Timothy Bergen CC 12.35 12.30 -1.1 9
54 Caamano, David Middlesex CC 12.99 12.31 0.7 10
55 Shields, Anthony Bergen CC 12.51 12.37 0.7 10
55 Chan, Chris Swarthmore 12.34 12.37 -1.1 9
57 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newa 12.29 12.39 -1.1 9
58 Maynard, Darrien Cptc New Bal 12.62 12.58 0.7 10
59 Walker, James Marywood 12.20 12.63 -1.1 9
60 Corrao, Chris St. Joseph's 12.64 0.4 11
61 Dickerson, Justice Middlesex CC 12.89 12.77 0.7 10
62 Merle, Brian St. Joseph's 12.96 12.95 0.7 10
63 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's 13.01 13.09 0.4 11
64 Polus, Kacper Caldwell 13.82 13.45 0.4 11
65 Murray, Travis Marywood 12.45 13.46 -1.1 9
66 Calixte, Jonathan Bergen CC 14.01 13.59 0.4 11
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 thompson, kevin Cptc New Bal 21.00 22.00 -0.1 1
2 Gaymon, Justin Unattached 21.20 22.13 -0.1 1
3 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde 21.30 22.24 -0.1 1
4 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 23.02 22.52 0.7 3
5 Forbes, Treston Caldwell 22.06 22.54 -0.1 1
6 O'Brien, Robert Rutgers-Camd 22.57 22.57 -0.7 2
7 Joselen, Derek Bergen CC 23.67 22.59 1.7 5
8 Gilliard, Trey Rutgers-Camd 22.37 22.69 -0.7 2
9 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 22.10 22.72 -0.1 1
10 Salemo, Anthony Rowan 22.30 22.73 -0.1 1
11 Abubakar, Ibrahim Unattached 22.00 22.77 -0.1 1
12 Allen, Y'Majesty Unattached 21.60 22.84 -0.1 1
13 Corsey, Collin RC - Glouces 22.95 22.90 0.7 3
14 Foley, David Stockton 23.13 23.04 0.6 4
15 Seaton, Michael Princeton 22.47 23.05 -0.7 2
16 Duncan, Terry Keystone 23.08 23.07 0.6 4
17 Lawrence, Mustafa Unattached 22.80 23.11 0.7 3
17 Checo, Pierre adidas Garde 23.50 23.11 1.7 5
19 Watkins, Anthony Neumann 22.63 23.14 -0.7 2
20 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 22.93 23.24 0.7 3
21 Lifset, Noah Swarthmore 23.83 23.26 2.1 6
22 Harris, Marquis Ramapo 22.84 23.31 0.7 3
22 Twyne, Roosevelt Union CC 23.47 23.31 1.7 5
24 Plummer, Herbert Suffolk CC 22.99 23.32 0.7 3
25 Halloran, Tom Stevens Inst 23.50 23.35 1.7 5
26 kalema, Isaac Ucc-unatt 23.20 23.38 0.6 4
27 Thompson, Orel Unattached 22.40 23.43 -0.7 2
28 Wood, Aaron Ramapo 23.41 23.44 1.7 5
29 Abduallah, Wali Keystone 23.50 23.45 1.7 5
30 Agyei, Michael Rutgers-Newa 23.07 23.47 0.6 4
31 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim Swarthmore 23.50 23.59 1.7 5
32 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's 23.22 23.61 0.6 4
33 Bloksberg, Drew TCNJ 24.06 23.62 2.1 7
34 Vogues, Hugh Unat-Rc - Gl 22.80 23.63 -0.7 2
35 Thompson, Devon Neumann 23.83 23.64 2.1 6
36 Bess, Aaron Stockton 23.88 23.67 2.1 6
37 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 24.20 23.72 2.1 7
38 Angu, Jacob Bergen CC 24.72 23.73 1.9 8
39 Harrison, Leighton adidas Garde 24.50 23.75 1.9 8
39 Jones, Steven Rowan 22.62 23.75 -0.7 2
41 Girone, Joseph Rowan 23.85 23.78 2.1 6
42 Etheridge, Josh Keystone 24.17 23.84 2.1 7
43 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 23.73 23.88 2.1 6
44 Grant, Semaj Unattached 23.30 23.98 0.6 4
45 Bradley, Michael Suffolk CC 23.81 23.99 2.1 6
46 Oden Jr., Lawrence Rowan 22.77 24.00 -0.7 2
47 Henry, Silvanus Unat-Queensb 24.09 24.02 2.1 7
48 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 24.02 24.04 2.1 7
49 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's 24.44 24.11 1.9 8
50 Adjei-Darko, Alfred Caldwell 25.15 24.16 1.2 9
51 Cardona, Matt Keystone 25.14 24.19 1.2 9
52 Parker, Tremane RC - Glouces 24.33 24.29 2.1 7
53 Guarini, Ascanio Swarthmore 24.52 24.31 1.9 8
54 Mukundan, Rajiv Rutgers-Newa 23.95 24.33 2.1 6
55 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 23.50 24.39 1.7 5
56 Liso, Daniel Ramapo 24.49 24.54 1.9 8
57 Crane, Alex Swarthmore 24.63 24.65 1.9 8
58 Baldassarre, Alexander Neumann 24.33 24.66 2.1 7
59 Adeyombo, Taofik Manhattan 24.67 24.68 1.9 8
60 Arnett, Isaiah Bergen CC 25.63 24.96 1.2 9
61 Shields, Anthony Bergen CC 25.41 25.08 1.2 9
62 Woodley, Sean Rutgers-Newa 24.38 25.10 1.9 8
63 Volz, Chris Stevens Inst 24.88 25.22 1.2 9
64 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newa 25.24 1.8 10
65 Ayafor, Azi Unat-Queensb 24.09 25.57 2.1 7
66 Dickerson, Justice Middlesex CC 26.62 25.64 1.8 10
67 Walker, James Marywood 25.30 25.69 1.2 9
68 Casimir, Marcus adidas Garde 24.80 25.76 1.2 9
69 Poon, J. Marcus Unattached 26.50 25.88 1.8 10
70 Mitchell, dre'nard Unattached 23.90 26.49 2.1 6
71 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's 26.92 27.17 1.8 10
72 Murray, Travis Marywood 27.50 27.26 1.8 10
73 Polus, Kacper Caldwell 29.09 28.10 1.8 10
74 Trujillio, Alex Keystone 30.86 31.17 1.8 10
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mayen, Mario St. Joseph's 49.08 48.74 1
2 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 49.08 49.29 1
3 Abubakar, Ibrahim Unattached 48.00 49.63 1
4 Daniels, Damon Monroe Colle 49.88 50.64 1
5 Oconnor, Brennan Princeton 49.79 50.66 1
6 Thompson, Orel Unattached 49.35 50.77 1
7 Mackin, Andrew Ursinus 52.81 51.05 4
8 Foley, David Stockton 50.19 51.06 1
9 Patel, Akash Manhattan 53.12 51.22 5
10 Dengel, Robert Stockton 50.79 51.28 2
11 Lee, Ethan Swarthmore 51.29 51.40 3
12 Sierzega, Anthony Ursinus 50.34 51.43 2
13 Parlow, Chris Stockton 50.00 51.64 1
14 DeAngelis, Mike Manhattan 50.43 51.66 2
15 Wright, Jonathan TCNJ 51.94 51.76 4
15 Flores, Alex Widener 50.26 51.76 2
17 Bailey, Thomas adidas Garde 52.90 51.79 5
18 Martello, Joe Manhattan 51.51 51.92 3
19 Corsey, Collin RC - Glouces 52.83 51.95 4
20 Starkey, Saliym RC - Glouces 52.00 52.03 4
21 Haynes, Dameon Unat-Rider 50.75 52.07 2
22 Weikl, Josef Ramapo 51.30 52.20 3
23 Harrison, Preston RC - Glouces 51.95 52.22 4
24 Keyser, Erich Ursinus 51.87 52.26 3
25 Andrews, Zach Stevens Inst 52.37 52.41 4
26 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 51.60 52.60 3
27 Kier, Nolan Central Park 52.62 8
28 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 50.93 52.72 2
29 Strbo, Joe Stockton 50.95 52.74 2
30 Twyne, Roosevelt Union CC 51.38 52.99 3
31 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 54.22 53.06 6
32 Duncan, Terry Keystone 53.00 53.32 5
33 Birch, Beau Stockton 54.96 53.66 6
34 Mukundan, Rajiv Rutgers-Newa 52.92 53.73 5
35 Linbrunner, Brandon Suffolk CC 55.46 53.77 7
36 Strum, David Keystone 53.13 53.91 5
37 Angu, Jacob Bergen CC 54.03 54.24 6
38 Liso, Daniel Ramapo 53.53 54.56 5
39 Boland, Matthew Widener 52.83 54.73 4
40 Joseph, Carl Keystone 52.07 54.99 4
41 Girone, Joseph Rowan 53.96 55.07 6
42 Crane, Alex Swarthmore 54.17 55.24 6
43 Haughn, Erik St. Joseph's 55.87 55.55 7
44 Donnie, Nyanye Neumann 55.12 55.62 6
45 Arnett, Isaiah Bergen CC 57.83 55.67 8
46 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 55.27 56.12 7
47 Charles, Darryl St. Joseph's 57.09 56.16 8
48 Morrill, David Swarthmore 55.59 56.18 7
49 Qin, Jerry Swarthmore 57.82 57.78 8
50 Joselen, Derek Bergen CC 53.85 58.31 5
51 Poon, J. Marcus Unattached 56.00 58.50 7
52 Kramer, Jason Keystone 55.00 58.57 6
53 Mitchell, dre'nard Unattached 57.20 1:00.00 8
54 Krause, Marc Marywood 56.45 1:01.93 7
55 Ayafor, Azi Unat-Queensb 52.90 1:02.83 5
56 Maroldo, John RC - Glouces 1:03.21 1:03.65 8
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McCurry, Pat Rowan 1:55.70 1:53.91 1
2 Bailey, Wil Unattached 1:53.23 1:54.23 1
3 Stengel, Louis Stevens Inst 1:55.43 1:54.56 1
4 White, Erick Swarthmore 1:53.98 1:55.28 1
5 Parisen, Mark adidas Garde 1:56.47 1:55.59 1
6 Pinto, Tyler Stockton 1:55.41 1:55.83 1
7 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:53.81 1:56.34 1
8 Dove, John Manhattan 1:59.79 1:56.56 3
9 Arbuckle, Stuart Swarthmore 1:57.28 1:57.65 1
10 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:57.62 1:57.91 2
11 Paduani, David Rider 1:58.81 1:58.50 2
12 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 2:00.03 1:59.24 3
13 Armstrong, Darnell Unattached 1:57.99 1:59.69 2
14 Lewis, Michael Rowan 1:57.72 2:00.04 2
15 Ardino, Anthony Unat-Rider 2:05.00 2:00.32 5
16 Orozco, Matt Ramapo 1:59.63 2:00.34 2
17 Maldonado, Martin RC - Glouces 2:02.34 2:00.43 4
18 Arias, Dagoberto Stockton 2:01.73 2:00.45 4
19 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 1:58.85 2:00.79 2
20 Asbury, Marshall Rowan 2:04.13 2:00.83 5
21 Nocco, Nick Rowan 2:00.87 7
22 Peckham, Caleb Princeton Ru 2:02.00 2:00.92 4
23 McGlone, Austin Manhattanvil 2:00.38 2:01.03 3
24 Gregor, Dan Rider 2:02.04 2:01.16 4
25 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:01.48 2:01.37 3
26 Harrington, Terrance Manhattan 1:57.36 2:01.61 2
27 Pinnola, Mike Rider 2:02.50 2:01.62 4
28 Simon, Gregoire Suffolk CC 2:03.89 2:01.67 5
29 Estrada, Charles Stockton 2:03.18 2:01.73 5
30 Conca, John Rutgers-Newa 2:01.53 2:01.84 4
31 Kumar, Maanek adidas Garde 2:02.00 2:01.97 4
32 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 2:00.96 2:02.09 3
33 Fett, David adidas Garde 2:05.00 2:02.11 5
33 Bohi, Edward TCNJ 1:59.85 2:02.11 3
35 Gelsleichter, Tyler Stockton 2:02.74 2:02.27 4
36 Howell, Billy Ramapo 2:00.74 2:02.39 3
37 Flores, Edsel adidas Garde 2:05.23 2:02.62 5
38 Park, Josiah adidas Garde 2:04.12 2:02.87 5
39 D'Augusta, Crispin Rowan 2:00.85 2:03.31 3
40 fleming, lance Shore Road S 1:57.50 2:03.49 2
41 Charo, Ben Swarthmore 2:05.82 2:03.76 5
42 Irula, Rafael Unattached 2:03.00 2:04.23 4
43 Muhammad, Sufian Union CC 2:04.75 2:04.40 5
44 Cheety, William RC - Glouces 2:07.51 2:04.58 5
45 Davis, Nolan Ursinus 1:59.08 2:04.84 2
46 Bencivenga, Nick Rider 2:00.48 2:04.97 3
47 Kontos, Nick Rider 2:05.00 2:05.14 5
48 DeGregorio, Ryan adidas Garde 2:05.00 2:05.22 5
49 Sokol, John Stockton 2:08.07 2:05.44 6
50 Jones, Matt Unattached 2:05.00 2:05.52 5
51 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Inst 2:09.45 2:06.09 6
52 Flood, Vincent Ursinus 2:03.10 2:06.58 4
53 Martinez, Julio RC - Glouces 2:10.87 2:06.61 6
54 Alston, Will adidas Garde 2:04.01 2:06.77 5
54 McKeown, Arthur Suffolk CC 2:07.79 2:06.77 6
56 Impagliazzo, Leo Rutgers-Camd 2:01.08 2:07.15 3
57 Brienza, Richard Queensboroug 2:10.02 2:07.40 6
58 Strum, David Keystone 2:08.35 2:07.55 6
59 MacKenzie, Dustin Caldwell 2:08.00 2:07.77 6
60 Kelly, Mitchell Ursinus 2:08.00 2:08.43 6
61 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newa 2:10.74 2:08.98 6
62 Budinski, Nick Marywood 2:08.44 2:09.04 6
63 Akhtar, Favad Stockton 2:06.40 2:09.16 5
64 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 2:11.94 2:09.78 6
65 Tinti, Mike Swarthmore 2:11.70 2:13.05 6
66 Jeffries, Korey RC - Glouces 2:12.65 2:13.44 7
67 Acito, Alessandro Rutgers-Newa 2:07.89 2:14.41 6
68 Steiner, Sam RC - Glouces 2:11.94 2:14.53 6
69 Austin, Noah Rutgers-Newa 1:59.82 2:16.96 3
70 McPherson, Grant Ursinus 2:09.55 2:17.47 6
71 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 2:12.07 2:18.66 7
72 Goidell, Matt Manhattanvil 2:12.42 2:18.97 7
73 Yukel, Hakan Rutgers-Newa 2:20.08 7
74 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice Queensboroug 2:22.93 2:20.41 7
75 Richter, Kai Swarthmore 2:25.00 2:22.35 7
76 Krause, Marc Marywood 2:19.57 2:27.52 7
77 Fallaque, Chris Manhattanvil 2:25.12 2:27.67 7
78 Roy, Nathan Marywood 2:33.08 2:30.06 7
79 Danielsen, Brad St. Joseph's 2:44.14 2:35.52 7
80 Winston, Evan Manhattanvil 2:45.49 2:45.45 7
81 Wassef, David Unattached 2:47.99 7
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Garrity, Chris Widener 3:46.73 3:58.76 1
2 Lake, Derek Rider 4:05.26 4:00.14 1
3 Johnson, Dale TCNJ 4:01.00 4:00.26 1
4 Oppenheimer, Jonas Swarthmore 3:56.06 4:01.67 1
5 Colasurdo, Anthony Manhattan 3:59.64 4:03.32 1
6 Garrell, Jeremy TCNJ 4:03.37 4:03.72 1
7 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 4:06.28 4:03.94 1
8 Friske, Spencer Swarthmore 4:07.94 4:05.38 1
9 Cary, Alex TCNJ 4:04.96 4:06.49 1
10 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 4:11.40 4:06.51 2
11 Guiducci, Roberto TCNJ 4:07.48 4:06.91 1
12 Arabagian, Greg Stevens Inst 4:15.98 4:07.30 3
13 Spector, Jesse Rowan 4:07.98 4:07.41 1
14 Howell, Billy Ramapo 4:10.56 4:07.93 2
15 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:13.44 4:08.43 2
16 Wilson, Andrew TCNJ 4:14.67 4:09.27 2
17 Belay, Danniel Unat-Rider 4:05.00 4:10.29 1
18 Knipper, Jon Rider 4:12.84 4:10.64 2
19 Piro, Antonino Stockton 4:09.50 4:10.87 1
20 Palmer, Phillip Stockton 4:14.94 4:11.36 2
21 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 4:10.00 4:12.62 2
22 Lefer, Matt Lions Track 4:12.00 4:12.97 2
23 DiMarco, Matt Stevens Inst 4:13.92 4:13.16 2
24 Waite, Patrick TCNJ 4:15.20 4:13.61 2
25 Cornell, Evan Rider 4:04.76 4:13.66 1
26 McBride, Ryan Widener 4:12.77 4:13.84 2
27 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Inst 4:22.66 4:14.84 3
28 Estrada, Charles Stockton 4:13.18 4:15.52 2
29 Cheety, William RC - Glouces 4:11.49 4:16.33 2
30 Smith, Ryan Rowan 4:28.50 4:16.51 3
31 Carotenuto, Mike Breakneck Tr 3:59.00 4:17.96 1
32 Orlando, Chris Manhattan 4:18.43 4
33 Davies, Michael Rowan 4:21.25 4:18.48 3
34 Scala, Mike Stockton 4:06.83 4:19.43 1
35 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Inst 4:18.11 4:19.58 3
36 DeFroscia, Phil Rider 4:23.30 4:19.66 3
37 Ciccone, John Keystone 4:22.24 4:19.74 3
38 DiGiamo, Blake Stockton 4:25.82 4:20.06 3
39 Tanayan, Justin Ramapo 4:15.65 4:21.08 2
40 Adamo, Nicholas Manhattan 4:22.38 4
41 Martinez, Julio RC - Glouces 4:31.46 4:22.71 4
42 McConville, Mike Swarthmore 4:19.21 4:23.30 3
43 Budinski, Nick Marywood 4:15.44 4:23.86 2
44 Gordon, Andrew Rider 4:30.36 4:28.99 3
45 Brienza, Richard Queensboroug 4:29.52 4:29.59 3
46 Jeffries, Korey RC - Glouces 4:39.67 4:33.25 4
47 Acito, Alessandro Rutgers-Newa 4:27.17 4:33.92 3
48 Morfesi, Nick St. Joseph's 4:30.00 4:34.16 3
49 DeRitis, Vincent Stockton 4:32.75 4:35.64 4
50 Dufresne, Richard Rider 4:29.51 4:36.25 3
51 Noone, Brendan Stockton 4:33.13 4:36.33 4
52 Yukel, Hakan Rutgers-Newa 4:51.94 4:44.50 4
53 Rizzo, Peter Manhattanvil 4:44.01 4:46.41 4
54 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 4:35.00 4:46.54 4
55 Diaz, Nick St. Joseph's 4:30.00 4:46.87 3
56 Polanco, Dan Keystone 4:12.33 4:48.23 2
57 Diaz, David Breakneck Tr 4:57.31 4:49.08 4
58 Bollen, Sam Princeton Ru 4:35.00 4:54.19 4
59 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 4:49.14 5:00.50 4
60 Roy, Nathan Marywood 5:08.70 5:03.05 4
61 Maresca, Vincent Bergen CC 5:11.33 5:03.93 4
62 Hardy, Rich Keystone 4:36.13 5:06.25 4
63 Geraldes, David Rutgers-Newa 4:58.44 5:08.51 4
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peckham, Caleb Princeton Ru 16:22.09 15:52.67
2 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 15:46.35 15:53.24
3 Simonds, Finley Stevens Inst 16:07.73 15:59.81
4 Hassett, Matthew Georgetown R 15:06.92 16:07.78
5 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 16:09.78 16:11.10
6 van der Wilt, Erik Ramapo 16:25.75 16:12.10
7 Morgan, Ian Goddard Trac 16:15.83 16:12.21
8 McMahon, Conor TCNJ 16:27.60 16:12.88
9 Steiner, Sam RC - Glouces 16:36.75 16:16.73
10 Corbley, Sean Ramapo 16:18.28
11 Sanchez, Octavio Ramapo 16:46.92 16:18.45
12 Chapel, Nicholas Stevens Inst 16:35.07 16:23.42
13 Barton, Alec Ramapo 16:43.49 16:27.32
14 Quackenbush, Tom Manhattan 16:43.47 16:35.00
15 Iverson, Ian Princeton Ru 17:00.00 16:36.29
16 Hartop, James Ursinus 16:56.55 16:42.60
17 Ludvigsen, Ryan Ramapo 16:48.65 16:45.69
18 Sisson, Adam Stevens Inst 16:30.00 16:48.12
19 Chapel, Phil Stevens Inst 16:55.00 17:05.89
20 Downey, Isaac Stevens Inst 17:26.61 17:13.47
21 Englander, Jacob Goddard Trac 17:47.44 17:37.21
22 Chattopadhyay, Anik Unattached 16:40.00 17:42.39
23 Rudich, Jason Ursinus 17:15.18 17:46.37
24 Maresca, Vincent Bergen CC 18:57.34 18:48.65
-- Ahlers, Zartosht Princeton Ru 15:58.94 DNF
-- Orlando, Chris Manhattan 16:10.15 DNF
-- Chantry, Stephen Manhattan 15:31.26 DNF
-- Adamo, Nicholas Manhattan 16:18.37 DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Devon Rider 14.59 14.89 0.6 1
2 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.28 14.95 0.6 1
3 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 14.98 15.19 0.6 1
4 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 14.90 15.33 0.6 1
5 Johnson, Jamel Monroe Colle 15.13 15.39 0.6 1
6 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 15.18 15.43 1.0 2
7 Morgan, Antoine Middlesex CC 15.56 15.44 1.0 2
8 Shea, Evan Ursinus 15.21 15.45 1.0 2
9 Long, Spencer Princeton 15.43 15.55 1.0 2
10 Alvarez, Kris Stevens Inst 15.35 15.61 1.0 2
11 Floyd, Larry Stockton 15.00 15.88 0.6 1
12 Barreira, Daniel Montclair St 15.58 15.99 1.0 2
13 Parker, Rondel Rowan 16.00 0.4 3
14 Denbleyker, Taylor Stockton 15.82 16.06 1.0 2
15 Feldman, Dylan Rutgers-Camd 16.21 16.11 0.4 3
16 Kleinbard, Daniel TCNJ 16.42 16.30 0.4 3
17 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 16.02 16.41 1.0 2
18 Kennedy, Dakota Suffolk CC 19.45 19.11 0.4 3
-- Murray, Logan Widener 16.43 DNF 0.4 3
-- Bussiere, Colin Stevens Inst 16.99 DNF 0.4 3
-- Murray, Joseph Ursinus 17.61 DNF 0.4 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gaymon, Justin Unattached 48.46 50.93 1
2 Scott, Tom Princeton 54.28 54.18 2
3 House, Donald Rutgers-Newa 52.53 54.30 1
4 Ramsey, Rashad Monroe Colle 54.45 54.34 1
5 Day, Laron TCNJ 54.84 54.99 1
6 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 55.03 55.24 1
7 Long, Spencer Princeton 54.82 55.28 1
8 Barreira, Daniel Montclair St 55.37 55.56 2
9 Lynch, Daniel TCNJ 55.50 56.38 2
10 McNulty, Joe Middlesex CC 55.14 56.64 2
11 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 55.82 56.84 2
12 Dogbey, Omar Stockton 57.04 56.96 3
13 Parrillo, Michael Rowan 55.85 57.14 2
14 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 57.01 57.27 3
15 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer Manhattan 56.69 57.52 2
16 Thomas, Jalen Rider 57.01 58.00 3
17 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 57.87 58.36 3
18 Camp, Garrett Rider 59.78 59.26 4
19 Boon, Charles Rowan 57.17 59.47 3
20 Sheilds, Tyler Rowan 59.79 5
21 Pettaway, Devin Suffolk CC 1:01.22 59.89 4
22 Alicea, Tim Rowan 59.05 1:01.45 3
23 Morrill, David Swarthmore 1:03.23 1:03.28 4
24 Feldman, Dylan Rutgers-Camd 1:06.86 1:03.98 4
25 Kleinbard, Daniel TCNJ 1:02.28 1:05.06 4
26 Volz, Chris Stevens Inst 1:00.65 1:05.98 4
27 Schorsch, Emanuel Swarthmore 1:06.06 1:06.46 4
28 Kennedy, Dakota Suffolk CC 1:09.56 1:06.67 5
29 Kramer, Jason Keystone 1:08.03 1:07.09 5
30 Gilles, Christopher Caldwell 1:11.70 1:09.68 5
31 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice Queensboroug 1:10.00 1:09.98 5
32 Gilles, Christian Caldwell 1:16.59 1:11.22 5
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Swenson, Christopher Suffolk CC 10:32.84 10:02.75
2 DeMaria, Andrew TCNJ 9:53.02 10:12.50
3 Velasquez, Giovanni Suffolk CC 11:05.42 11:15.54
4 Moreira, David Queensboroug 11:31.67
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Widener 'A' 41.70 42.57 1
1) Sorrell, Ameer 2) Garnes, Ka'shawn
3) Blake, Jonathan 4) Colley, Gavin
2 RC - Gloucester CC 'A' 43.63 43.45 1
1) Starkey, Saliym 2) Watson, Wayne
3) Harrison, Preston 4) Corsey, Collin
3 Swarthmore 'A' 43.98 43.76 1
1) Heo, Jason 2) Sayde, Peter
3) Hannan, Zain 4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
4 Suffolk CC 'A' 42.13 44.51 1
1) Lorde, Weber 2) Bradley, Michael
3) Linbrunner, Brandon 4) Plummer, Herbert
5 Ucc-unatt 'A' 44.55 2
1) Grant, Semaj 2) Jones-Burden, Paul
3) kalema, Isaac 4) Shane, King
6 Middlesex CC 'A' 44.49 45.25 2
1) Crawford, Daniel 2) McNulty, Joe
3) Jenkins, Arthur 4) Morgan, Antoine
7 Goon Squad 'A' 45.89 2
-- Caldwell 'A' 54.33 DNF 2
1) Wright, Marc 2) Adjei-Darko, Alfred
3) Groll, Aidan 4) Forbes, Treston
-- Rutgers-Newark 'A' 43.61 DQ 1 out of zone
1) Woodley, Sean 2) Cho, Richard
3) Moissonnier, Louis 4) Mukundan, Rajiv
-- Bergen CC 'A' 44.92 DQ 2 out of zone
1) Joselen, Derek 2) Angu, Jacob
3) Bryant, Timothy 4) Shields, Anthony
-- St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 46.13 DQ 2 out of zone
1) Frejka, Brian 2) O'Shea, Mike
3) Haughn, Erik 4) Corrao, Chris
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Manhattan 'A' 3:11.64 3:23.92 1
1) DeAngelis, Mike 2) Littlejohn, Nesta
3) Patel, Akash 4) Hall, Anthony
2 Rowan 'A' 3:24.00 3:25.82 2
1) Boon, Charles 2) Salemo, Anthony
3) Parrillo, Michael 4) Jackson, Jamil
3 RC - Gloucester CC 'A' 3:25.78 3:28.46 2
1) Corsey, Collin 2) Harrison, Preston
3) Maldonado, Martin 4) Starkey, Saliym
4 Stockton 'B' 3:20.50 3:29.61 1
1) Strbo, Joe 2) Curtin, Tim
3) Dogbey, Omar 4) Gelsleichter, Tyler
5 adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' 3:15.99 3:31.64 1
1) Checo, Pierre 2) Alston, Will
3) Parisen, Mark 4) DeGregorio, Ryan
6 Suffolk CC 'A' 3:22.70 3:34.07 2
1) Linbrunner, Brandon 2) Simon, Gregoire
3) Pettaway, Devin 4) Lorde, Weber
7 Stevens Institute 'A' 3:26.63 3:34.30 3
1) Halloran, Tom 2) Andrews, Zach
3) Alvarez, Kris 4) Fratto, Brian
8 Middlesex CC 'A' 3:26.20 3:34.44 2
1) McNulty, Joe 2) Jenkins, Arthur
3) Caamano, David 4) Crawford, Daniel
9 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:19.96 3:41.45 1
1) Austin, Noah 2) Mukundan, Rajiv
3) Jordan, Rehtul 4) Conca, John
10 Caldwell 'A' 3:42.44 3:42.54 3
1) Villalta, Kevin 2) MacKenzie, Dustin
3) Jackson, Jevaughn 4) Gilles, Christopher
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'B' 3:48.75 3
1) Acosta, Shane 2) Elgort, Tim
3) Suchopar, John 4) Sanders, Kevin
12 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 3:22.87 3:50.28 2
1) Merle, Brian 2) Corrao, Chris
3) Charles, Darryl 4) Haughn, Erik
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDonald, Elizae Monroe Colle 1.98m 2.00m
2 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 2.04m J2.00m
3 Graves, Gibby Haverford 2.03m 1.95m
3 Epps, Maurice Suffolk CC 1.98m 1.95m
5 Jackson, Jevaughn Caldwell 1.98m J1.95m
6 Reilly, Colin Princeton 2.00m J1.95m
7 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 1.93m 1.90m
8 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 2.04m J1.90m
9 Shea, Evan Ursinus 1.88m 1.85m
10 McNutt, Andrew TCNJ 1.78m 1.80m
11 Mangum, David Manhattanvil 1.88m J1.80m
12 Watson, Wayne RC - Glouces 1.78m 1.75m
12 Maniglia, Sam Rowan 1.89m 1.75m
12 Crowe, Gary Stockton 1.90m 1.75m
12 Hering, Greg Middlesex CC 1.80m 1.75m
12 Cardona, Matt Keystone 1.80m 1.75m
17 Shkreli, Simon Bergen CC 1.68m J1.75m
17 Loeh, Ryan Rowan 1.72m J1.75m
-- Minick, Chris TCNJ 1.68m NH
-- O'Connor, James TCNJ 1.93m NH
-- Etheridge, Josh Keystone 1.73m NH
-- Arnett, Isaiah Bergen CC 1.78m NH
-- Shotto, Tyler Marywood 1.83m NH
-- Taylor, Devonte Keystone 1.65m NH
-- Bubb, Thomas Manhattan 1.95m NH
-- Bryant, Kyle Rider 2.04m NH
-- Sprague, Ryan Ramapo 1.78m NH
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Van Leeuwen, Craig adidas Garde 5.15m 4.95m
2 Roach, Peter Unat-Manhatt 5.05m 4.65m
3 Giglio, Juan TCNJ 4.75m 4.50m
4 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.90m J4.50m
5 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 4.65m 4.35m
6 Careccia, Mario Keystone 4.20m 4.20m
6 Hoshyla, Josiah Suffolk CC 4.35m 4.20m
6 Camp, Garrett Rider 3.90m 4.20m
9 Prinkey, Sean Stockton 4.35m 4.05m
10 Perez, Eliot Stockton 4.10m J4.05m
11 Yorker, Ivory Stockton 4.25m J4.05m
11 Pluhowski, Matt Manhattan 4.20m J4.05m
13 Genoese, Nicholas TCNJ 3.85m 3.90m
14 Holguin, Zachary Suffolk CC 3.90m 3.75m
14 Kahn, Remy Stockton 3.95m 3.75m
16 Louis, Kyle Rowan 3.50m 3.60m
-- Kiles, August Princeton NH
-- Wright, Jonathan TCNJ 3.85m NH
-- D'Arrigo, Anthony Ramapo 4.00m NH
-- DeFranco, Anthony Rider 4.85m NH
-- O'Connor, James TCNJ 3.92m NH
-- Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ 4.40m NH
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Souvannasing, Mathew Indiana Tech 7.27m 7.17mq 0.7
2 Colley, Josh Widener 6.93mq 0.7
3 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 7.19m 6.91mq 0.6
4 Braithwaite, Rolston Cptc New Bal 7.03m 6.77mq 1.6
5 Graves, Gibby Haverford 7.16m 6.70mq 1.8
6 Adams, Tyree Rider 7.05m 6.65mq 1.0
7 Floyd, Larry Stockton 6.90m J6.65mq 0.5
8 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 6.62m J6.65mq 1.9
9 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 7.39m 6.59mq 0.4
10 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 6.97m 6.57m 1.8
11 Guo, Alex Cptc New Bal 6.49m 6.49m 1.5
12 Birch, Beau Stockton 6.42m 6.47m 1.3
13 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.56m 6.45m 2.4
14 Maye, Savonn Union CC 6.82m 6.20m 0.3
15 Lindsey, Kameron Unat-Norther 6.25m 6.18m 0.8
16 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 6.33m 6.15m 1.8
17 Bryant, Timothy Bergen CC 6.13m 1.5
18 Angu, Jacob Bergen CC 6.15m 6.06m 1.7
19 Marcelin, Withler Rowan 6.23m 6.02m +0.0
20 Mangum, David Manhattanvil 6.05m 5.99m 2.8
21 Glosy, Cebastien Widener 5.99m 5.81m 3.0
22 Maniglia, Sam Rowan 6.21m 5.75m 1.0
23 Brown, Sam Unattached 7.00m 5.73m 1.7
24 Morgan, Antoine Middlesex CC 6.61m 5.71m 0.1
24 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 6.58m 5.71m 1.4
26 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 6.04m 5.70m 0.6
27 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 5.85m 5.65m 1.2
28 Twyne, Roosevelt Union CC 6.05m 5.63m 1.1
29 Chan, Chris Swarthmore 5.75m 5.59m 2.4
30 Etheridge, Josh Keystone 6.05m 5.58m 0.5
31 Arnett, Isaiah Bergen CC 6.00m 5.40m 1.4
32 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 5.95m 5.31m 0.9
33 Sprague, Ryan Ramapo 5.25m 1.5
34 Minick, Chris TCNJ 5.96m 4.98m 1.5
35 Charles, Darryl St. Joseph's 5.75m 4.48m 0.5
36 Maroldo, John RC - Glouces 4.47m 4.31m 1.4
37 Chamalian, Peter Rowan 6.04m 4.28m 1.7
38 Ayafor, Azi Unat-Queensb 4.12m 0.8
-- Calixte, Jonathan Bergen CC 6.00m FOUL NWI
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lewis, Jared Stockton 14.79m 14.40mq 0.5
2 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.39mq 1.9
3 Hunte, David Cptc New Bal 14.65m 14.31mq 0.3
4 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 14.43m 13.97mq NWI
5 Colley, Josh Widener 14.29m 13.64mq NWI
6 Braithwaite, Rolston Cptc New Bal 14.15m 13.51mq +0.0
7 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 14.45m 13.40mq 1.3
8 McNutt, Andrew TCNJ 13.45m 13.36mq 1.7
9 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.66m 13.24mq 0.9
10 Prater, David Rider 14.42m 13.10m 1.0
11 Higgins, Shannon Cptc New Bal 13.00m 12.92m 1.7
12 Maye, Savonn Union CC 13.69m 12.88m 1.9
13 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 13.79m 12.84m 0.9
14 Graves, Gibby Haverford 13.86m 12.63m 0.6
15 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 12.94m 12.43m NWI
16 Jackson, Jevaughn Caldwell 12.21m 12.38m 0.7
17 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 12.58m 12.29m 2.4
18 Marcelin, Withler Rowan 13.42m 12.12m NWI
19 Puff, Colin Middlesex CC 12.12m 12.04m NWI
20 Loeh, Ryan Rowan 11.91m 11.80m 1.0
21 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 12.13m 11.72m NWI
-- Wilson, Andrew Stockton 13.09m FOUL NWI
-- Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 13.85m FOUL NWI
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Solujich, George Rider 16.87m 16.93mq
2 Walker, Samard Union CC 16.08m 15.80mq
3 Wright, Trevor Indiana Tech 16.06m 15.24mq
4 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Inst 14.37m 14.24mq
5 Pynn, Garrett Bergen CC 14.12m 14.18mq
6 Begen, Michael Ramapo 14.97m 13.82mq
7 Lorde, Weber Suffolk CC 13.28m 13.78mq
8 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 14.10m 13.70mq
8 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 13.42m 13.70mq
10 Hoger, Chase Rowan 13.92m 13.63m
11 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 13.51m 13.44m
12 Myers, Adam Ursinus 13.17m 13.31m
13 Forrester, Neil Stevens Inst 13.70m 13.13m
14 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 12.87m 13.10m
15 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 13.21m 13.04m
16 Aho, Colton Swarthmore 13.32m 12.81m
17 Gaynor, David Rider 13.71m 12.74m
18 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 12.91m 12.69m
19 O'Shaugnessy, Robert Montclair St 13.10m 12.67m
20 Cardona, William Rowan 13.95m 12.64m
21 Castore, Bill TCNJ 13.35m 12.44m
22 Ratner, Joe TCNJ 12.09m 12.40m
23 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.03m 12.35m
24 Luginsland, James Unattached 12.75m 12.28m
24 Michel, Josue Union CC 11.91m 12.28m
26 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 12.00m 12.20m
27 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 12.98m 11.92m
28 Kimsey, Kurt Marywood 11.69m 11.73m
29 Saul, Anthony Ursinus 11.87m 11.70m
30 Goodall, Dijon Rowan 11.66m 11.62m
31 Goode, Antonio Ursinus 11.87m 11.35m
32 Burns, James Princeton 11.19m 11.05m
33 Steen, Zack Keystone 11.10m 10.92m
34 Gonzalez, Andrew Ramapo 11.09m 10.56m
35 Muscedere, Anthony Suffolk CC 11.82m 10.36m
36 Price, Jelani Manhattanvil 11.60m 10.24m
37 Silva, Nick Stockton 12.15m 10.09m
38 Cerullo, Vincent Montclair St 9.78m
39 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's 9.89m 9.20m
40 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's 10.13m 8.92m
41 Scala, Jonathan Suffolk CC 10.44m 8.88m
42 Taylor, Alex Keystone 9.44m 8.80m
43 Garcia, Juan Caldwell 7.17m 7.44m
44 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's 7.77m 7.32m
45 Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell 6.89m 7.03m
46 Wood, Jeff RC - Glouces 12.48m 2.46m
-- Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newa 10.96m FOUL
-- Semper, Aaron Ramapo 12.35m FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 52.51m 52.17mq
2 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 48.73mq
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 46.75m 46.48mq
4 Braxton, Aaron Shore Athlet 50.01m 45.68mq
5 Wright, Trevor Indiana Tech 46.20m 45.18mq
6 Walker, Samard Union CC 45.32m 44.69mq
7 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 43.26m 44.57mq
8 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 43.21m 43.55mq
9 Dygos, James Ramapo 42.15m 43.21mq
10 Osti, George Unattached 44.30m 42.69m
11 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 44.52m 42.52m
12 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 40.95m 41.26m
13 Forrester, Neil Stevens Inst 43.75m 40.44m
14 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 42.30m 39.33m
15 Steen, Zack Keystone 37.74m 39.20m
16 Gaynor, David Rider 40.79m 38.76m
17 Kimsey, Kurt Marywood 40.53m 38.23m
18 Myers, Adam Ursinus 36.16m 37.82m
19 Aho, Colton Swarthmore 40.55m 37.69m
20 Wood, Jeff RC - Glouces 42.56m 37.63m
21 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 37.37m 37.55m
22 Boylan, Kyle Made Strengt 38.01m 37.30m
23 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 37.55m 37.09m
24 Michel, Josue Union CC 33.91m 36.87m
25 O'Shaugnessy, Robert Montclair St 36.96m 35.71m
26 Dimock, Parker Stevens Inst 36.84m 35.70m
27 Goodall, Dijon Rowan 34.90m 34.74m
28 Jansen, Andrew Swarthmore 35.38m 34.70m
29 Yersin, Cody Stevens Inst 34.63m 34.52m
30 Raziano, John Stevens Inst 36.78m 34.12m
31 Salamone, Joe TCNJ 36.08m 33.98m
32 Muscedere, Anthony Suffolk CC 32.85m 33.70m
33 O'Connor, James TCNJ 35.26m 33.47m
34 Burns, James Princeton 32.69m 33.25m
35 Goode, Antonio Ursinus 26.18m 33.08m
36 Junco, Andrew Montclair St 33.10m 33.07m
37 Ratner, Joe TCNJ 34.98m 32.41m
38 Londino, Gerard Bergen CC 36.62m 31.39m
39 Cressman, Sean RC - Glouces 34.65m 30.83m
40 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newa 27.48m 29.94m
41 Lavin, Peter Unattached 40.00m 29.28m
42 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's 27.18m 29.27m
43 Silva, Nick Stockton 32.48m 29.12m
44 Familia, Manuel Bergen CC 28.88m 28.13m
45 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's 30.89m 27.42m
46 O'Neill, Griffin Middlesex CC 30.91m 26.94m
47 Taylor, Alex Keystone 26.81m 26.24m
48 Scala, Jonathan Suffolk CC 27.74m 26.18m
49 Cardona, William Rowan 27.78m 25.95m
50 Weiss, Nick Unattached 40.00m 25.23m
51 Garcia, Juan Caldwell 19.29m 18.42m
52 Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell 16.41m 17.85m
-- Pynn, Garrett Bergen CC 33.22m FOUL
-- Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 35.34m FOUL
-- Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's 20.72m FOUL
-- Mattera, Jesse Suffolk CC 26.54m FOUL
-- Soerens, Stephen Princeton 46.12m FOUL
-- Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 35.53m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Zegel, Cory Stevens Inst 48.60m 47.78mq
2 Saleh, Harun Rutgers-Newa 50.49m 47.26mq
3 Vicini, Joe Rider 49.43m 46.68mq
4 Begen, Michael Ramapo 46.05m 43.48mq
5 O'Shaugnessy, Robert Montclair St 42.41m 42.25mq
6 Jacome, Daniel Stevens Inst 41.30m 41.43mq
7 Yersin, Cody Stevens Inst 39.97m 41.22mq
8 Ballas, Blake Rowan 42.35m 41.09mq
9 Junco, Andrew Montclair St 42.79m 40.54mq
10 Kessler, Rob Montclair St 41.56m 40.31m
11 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 39.40m 38.78m
12 Bavosa, Adam TCNJ 40.60m 36.70m
13 Dygos, James Ramapo 39.96m 36.10m
14 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 41.70m 35.40m
15 Raziano, John Stevens Inst 33.81m 35.26m
16 Cressman, Sean RC - Glouces 35.32m 35.16m
17 Castore, Bill TCNJ 37.54m 34.78m
18 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 36.19m 34.46m
19 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 33.78m 31.48m
20 Hale, William Stockton 25.49m 25.66m
-- Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 34.95m FOUL
-- Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 51.53m FOUL
-- Clarke, Joe Rider 40.18m FOUL
-- Steen, Zack Keystone 35.35m FOUL
-- Silva, Nick Stockton 29.85m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Masterson, Tom Unattached 65.00m 65.35mq
2 Rodgers, Dillon Unattached 56.00m 63.62mq
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 55.93m 57.73mq
4 McDevitt, Shane RC - Glouces 59.34m 55.90mq
5 Krier, David Stevens Inst 51.13m 53.29mq
6 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Inst 53.30m 52.66mq
7 Szelc, Ryan Stockton 51.47m 52.27mq
8 Kessler, Rob Montclair St 54.29m 52.08mq
9 Reilly, Conor Manhattan 52.27m 51.61mq
10 Smith, Zachary Ramapo 48.27m 50.67m
11 Rafferty, Matthew Unattached 56.50m 50.51m
12 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 49.69m 49.24m
13 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 48.06m 48.68m
14 Fernandez, William Unattached 50.00m 47.95m
15 Scotto, Benny Stevens Inst 51.52m 47.93m
16 Cressman, Sean RC - Glouces 50.20m 47.75m
17 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair St 45.47m 47.05m
18 Tull, Kelvin RC - Glouces 53.37m 46.27m
19 VanBuskirk, John Rowan 45.61m 45.90m
20 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 52.39m 45.65m
21 Blajeski, Nicholas Manhattan 45.22m 45.57m
22 Salamone, Joe TCNJ 47.78m 45.49m
23 Clarke, Joe Rider 50.30m 45.30m
24 Silva, Nick Stockton 43.72m 43.76m
25 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 40.36m 43.47m
26 Salcedo, Reuben Manhattanvil 41.79m 40.14m
27 Yanni, Anthony Manhattan 45.44m 39.21m
28 Junco, Andrew Montclair St 43.36m 39.15m
29 Griffin, O'Neil Unattached 38.93m
30 Dicurcio, Anthony Montclair St 37.08m 37.39m
31 Steen, Zack Keystone 37.09m
32 Birch, Beau Stockton 36.91m 35.73m
33 Taylor, Alex Keystone 39.08m 32.95m
34 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 36.00m 28.67m
-- Larkin, Michael TCNJ FOUL
-- Mitchell, Mark Stockton 49.15m FOUL
Mixed 1609 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Waite, Dennie M Tcnj Alumni 4:37.80
2 Riggetts, Job M Tcnj Alumni 4:41.77
3 Tasco, Dom M Tcnj Alumni 4:49.92
4 Ingram, Walter M Tcnj Alumni 4:50.01
5 Burnett, Lauryn W Tcnj Alumni 4:57.37
6 Herschman, Andy M Tcnj Alumni 5:00.88
7 McGeever, Shawn M Tcnj Alumni 5:05.79
8 Enckson, Brittany W Tcnj Alumni 6:07.03
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·153445 views
|